Login

Graduand List_0

List of graduands 

SESSION 1

Doctor of Philosophy

  1. Bartholomew Michael  
  2. Cheng Chuen Sheila 
  3. David Richard Namwandi
  4. Fung Han Ping
  5. Hanan Assad Ahmed Khatib
  6. Kan Yoke Yue
  7. Lok Lay Hong
  8. Manimekalai A/P Jambulingam
  9. Nguyen Trung Thang
  10. Pradeep Kumar A/L Achyuthan Nair
  11. Shamala A/P Ramasamy
  12. Syed Hamid Bin S Jaafar Albar 

Doctor of Business Administration

  1. Awang Yusop Bin Awang Adom
  2. Kwong Choong Mun

Master of Science (Management) (By Research)

  1. Kaliyappan A/L P. Renganathan 
  2. Khoo Voon Ching
  3. Patrick Wong Chang Yang 

Master of Business Administration

  1. Ab Aziz Bin Asmat
  2. Abd Hamid Bin Jimin
  3. Agatha Barin
  4. Ahmad Farid Bin Abd Aziz
  5. Anusha  Ranaweera
  6. Athula Ranwala
  7. Bandula Abbeygunawardhana
  8. Bernard Nicodemus Ayamga
  9. Burhanudin
  10. Chan Chee Seng Alwin
  11. Chua Kok Seng
  12. Damith Nayanarathna
  13. Dang Nhat Quang
  14. Dang Thi Lan Phuong 
  15. Dasuni Heiyanthuduwa
  16. Davelynn Olivia David
  17. David Fredrick A/L Thomas A Nathan
  18. Desmond Rienzie Fernando
  19. Eugene Mark Gabriel
  20. Heng Kien Tuck
  21. Herath Mudiyanselage Eresha Dushanthi Herath Kumburulanda
  22. Hizul Bin Hamid
  23. Irene Kang Nguk Ting
  24. Jayanthi A/P Vashu
  25. Jayasauveriama A/P Juyapragason
  26. Jimbai Anak Undik
  27. K.Thirukumaran A/L Kumarasamy
  28. Kho Yeap Lian
  29. Kithsiri Dodamgoda
  30. Kumaresan A/L Muthusamy
  31. Luong Tuan Huy
  32. Manjula Chathuranga
  33. Masliza Binti Ahmad
  34. Michael Chua Lim Heng
  35. Mohamad Bin Zaini
  36. Mohamed Ziyard Mohamed Azad
  37. Mohammed Roslan 
  38. Mohd Nazri Bin Mohd Saad 
  39. Navindra Sidath Seneviratne
  40. Nguyen Ba Quyen
  41. Nguyen Bich Thuy
  42. Nguyen Duc Binh
  43. Nguyen Duc Nam
  44. Nguyen Duc Truong
  45. Nguyen Hai Bang
  46. Nguyen Hai Thanh
  47. Nguyen Ngoc Lien
  48. Nguyen Phan Cao
  49. Nguyen Thi Thu Phuong
  50. Nguyen Thi Tinh
  51. Nguyen Viet Cuong
  52. Nursyahida Binti Mohammad Adam
  53. Pang Kim Kwong
  54. Priyanka Fernando
  55. Ravi Ahangama
  56. Reshani Indika Silva
  57. Ridwan Abdul Aziz
  58. Rohana Aluthgedara
  59. Roshan Collas
  60. Roshini De Silva
  61. Rubita Rega A/P Kathiravelu
  62. Ruchira Dodamgoda
  63. S.Shanmugamnathan A/L Samykanu
  64. Sampath Weerakoon
  65. Selvi @ Kausiliha Vijayan
  66. Shahrul Nazri Bin Saleh @ Daud
  67. Shahurin Bin Abdul Halim @ Shahabuddin
  68. Shanaka Chandrasekara
  69. Siti Amirah Binti Md Ismail
  70. Sujith Cooray
  71. Sumith Jayalal Kothalawala
  72. Swa Lee Lee
  73. Tan Kok Weng
  74. Tan Shi Win
  75. Thalapulath Narayanan Kutty
  76. Tran Hai Dang
  77. Tran Nguyen Hiep
  78. Trinh Van Quang
  79. Tuan Mohamed Anif Sallay
  80. Upendra Anuranga Kavithilaka

Master of Business Administration IBSS Dual Award

  1. Do Hai Chau
  2. Hoang Chi Phuc 
  3. Huynh Ngoc Lam
  4. Huynh Phan Phuong Hoang
  5. Le Dang Khoa 
  6. Le Ngoc Minh
  7. Le Thanh Tung
  8. Le Van Hoi 
  9. Nguyen Binh Long 
  10. Nguyen Cong Binh
  11. Nguyen Duc Lam
  12. Nguyen Duc Thong
  13. Nguyen Phi Bang
  14. Nguyen Phuc Hieu Thao
  15. Nguyen Quoc Dong
  16. Nguyen Thi Thuy 
  17. Njama Bapes Guillaume
  18. Pham Xuan Dien 
  19. Phan Trung
  20. Tran Thi Lieu Vinh
  21. Trinh Ngoc Diem

Master of Human Resource Management

  1. Nor'aini Salleh

Master in Management

  1. Choo Kuang Eow
  2. Govindasamy S/O Munusamy
  3. Mona Abdelgelil Abdelmeguid Zoelfokar
  4. Parween Mala A/P Krishnan
  5. Siveraj A/L M.Kaniah
  6. Suppiah A/L Ramanathan @ Sethu
  7. Vijash Naidu A/L Meniandi 

Executive Master of Business Administration

  1. Abdul Khalid Bin Abdul Rahim
  2. Abdulkadir Salad Abdi
  3. Alagenthiran A/L Muniandy
  4. Azman Bin Mustap
  5. Dilip Krishnasamy
  6. Eranda Attanayake 
  7. G L D Chathura Anjana
  8. Gunaseelan A/L Palanisamy
  9. Lim Chee Peng
  10. Rukshan Jayalath Fernando Senaratne 
  11. Sheikh Awadh Bin Abdullah
  12. Viviena Teng
  13. Yesmin Mahamath

Executive Master of Public Administration

  1. Lalita Binti Bujang

Executive Master in Strategic Human Resource Management

  1. Suraya Hanim Binti Yusof
  2. Ahmad Kamel Bin Mustaffa
  3. Evey Dolly Ak Bullie
  4. Meeradevi A/P S. Palanisamy

Master of Education

  1. Asha Letha A/P P. Narayanan Nambiar
  2. Azly Ogos M Sabin
  3. Bawani A/P Nesamany
  4. Caroline Rajamani A/P Samuel Ponniah
  5. Chan Ee Mei
  6. Cheng Ho Gan @ Annie Cheng
  7. Chew Yi Chien
  8. Chow Chee Keong
  9. Chow Choi Chin
  10. Connie Chai Ching San
  11. Doris Chan
  12. Elizabeth Neliana Anak Nelson
  13. Ellis Lee Swee Pheng
  14. Fanny @ Rufina F Fredoline J Sikain
  15. Fazlina Binti Che Yahaya
  16. Hour Vannak
  17. Jayantimalar Narayanasamy
  18. Juda Daniel A/P Davasagayam Daniel
  19. Kalaivani A/P Duraipandian
  20. Kalavathy A/P Appu Raman
  21. Kamarudzaman Bin Mohamad Ali
  22. Kavitha A/P D.M.Navamoney
  23. Khoo Kiam Fung @ Chew Yin Chow
  24. Klara A/P Arokiyasamy
  25. Leong Siew Chai
  26. Lili Mariah Binti Abdullah
  27. Lim Keng Hoay
  28. Lim Poh Gaik
  29. Lui Koon Ling
  30. Lum Merry
  31. Lyndy Tan
  32. Malar Veny A/P Mariappan
  33. Mariyaamuthu A/P Pushpanathan
  34. Megalah Thevi A/P Rajenderan
  35. Mo Lean Fong
  36. Naina Binti Abdul Karim
  37. Ng Yew Hong
  38. Nur Fiezila Bt Mohd Rezaly
  39. Poongothai Muniandy
  40. Prema Latha A/P S.Kandasamy
  41. Priya Vijayan
  42. Ramesh Kumar A/L Ramachandren
  43. Selvarani A/P Devaraj
  44. Sivagamy A/P Sicken
  45. Stela Maria A/P Mariasoosay
  46. Suhaila Bt Bari
  47. Suppamah Rathanam
  48. Tay Giat Sing
  49. Thean Ah Bah @ Thean Chin Hin
  50. Vinu Kanda
  51. Wong Lin
  52. Yap Lin Young @Mary Christina Yip

Master in Information and Communication Technology Management

  1. Abdifatah Mohiadin Sh. Adam
  2. Abdoh Ahmed Haaji Hassan
  3. Abdulkadir Jeilani Mohamoud
  4. Allen Anak Peter Diman
  5. Fatima Abdullahi Yaqub
  6. Khor Chun Hee
  7. Latha A/P Rajadurai
  8. Mohamed Hussein Hassan
  9. Mohamed Mohamoud Mohamed
  10. Rozita Daud
  11. Shoong Wai Kin
  12. Tan Woon Seng
  13. Toh Kian Wah

Bachelor of Business Administration

  1. Leong Gar Yee

Bachelor of Education (TESL) (Hons)

  1. Aaron Ang Lee Heng
  2. Ahmad Fazal Bin Mohamad Farid
  3. Ahmad Nizam B Mohamed
  4. Aida Izanee Binti Mohtar
  5. Anithasangari A/P Munisamy @ Vadivelu
  6. Arfadila Bt Rahmat
  7. Azmil Fathi Bin Othman
  8. Azna Bt Abd Aziz
  9. Chee Che Wei
  10. Chew Swee Shin
  11. Choong Wei Ping
  12. Christine Foo
  13. Deivakumari A/P Poongan
  14. Devappriya A/P Thevabalendran
  15. Faizah Binti Alias
  16. Farrah Binti Hasan
  17. Fuziah Binti Ahmad @ Abdullah
  18. Gayathri A/P Jayapalan
  19. Harphajan Kaur A/P Hari Singh
  20. Hidayah Bt M.Salleh
  21. Intan Nurbaizurra Binti Mohd. Rosmi
  22. Izan Suzanee Binti Mohtar
  23. Jegatheesan A/L Suppiah
  24. Junaidi Bin Abu Bakar @ Mohamed
  25. Kartigadeepa A/P Balaraman
  26. Kathirasan A/L Vitanathan
  27. Khadijah Binti Mohd Razali
  28. Kor Jia Ling
  29. Lai Hoe Chin
  30. Laverne Anak Estor
  31. Mazeedah Binti Mat Rabi
  32. Meizatul Alia Goon Binti Abdullah
  33. Muhammad Azri Bin Hussin
  34. Nalini A/P Munisamy
  35. Nalini A/P Shinnatamby
  36. Nirmala A/P Atchanen
  37. Nithiya A/P Maniam
  38. Noorhayati Bt Johari
  39. Norazrin Binti Othman
  40. Norfadilah Bt Osman
  41. Norhaizura Binti Zuber
  42. Norila Bt Zainun
  43. Norwahidah Binti Abdul Malek
  44. Nurlizawati Binti Aziz
  45. Nurulzatul Irkin Binti Bahrin
  46. Oh Ping Ling
  47. Ong Lay Nee
  48. Rathi Ambigai A/P Kanapati
  49. Rohaniza Nazi Binti Mat Rusok
  50. Rohayu Binti Nazimudin
  51. Roslina Bt Mohamed Noor
  52. Rosnani Binti Yusof
  53. Rozita Binti Abdullah
  54. Salina Bt Batter Deen
  55. Sangeeta A/P Perumal
  56. Santhanamary A/P Anthonysamy
  57. Saraswathy A/P V.Vallu
  58. Sarina Binti Awang @ Mat
  59. Shamaleswari A/P Selvanathan
  60. Sharmini A/P Permalu
  61. Siti Rosnorhanim Binti Mohd Derus
  62. Siyamala A/P Kuthan
  63. SM Santimery A/P Allappan
  64. Suriani Binti Saedon
  65. Tan Bee Hwa
  66. Tan Chew Khim
  67. Umahdevi A/P Nadarajan
  68. Usha Marimuthu A/P Marimuthu
  69. Vadiwokkrasi @ Viji A/P Vardivellu
  70. Vanitha A/P Sukhumaran
  71. Vikneswari A/P Sekhar
  72. Wan Nor Abidah Binti Ibrahim
  73. Wendy Lee Shin Lu
  74. Wong Chooy Ling
  75. Yazmeen Binti Wahid
  76. Yogeswary A/P Sinappan
  77. Zurainee Bt Kefeli @ Zulkefeli

Bachelor of Information and Communication Technology (Hons) (PNJ)

  1. Achmad Zainal Abidin
  2. Ade Sulaeman Syah
  3. Akbar Rifai
  4. Andriana Rofi
  5. Aqil Qolby
  6. Artya Saridewi Gunawan
  7. Dito Anwar Baskoro
  8. Dwi Cahya Romadhona
  9. Ego Prastio
  10. Fadhilatun Nisa
  11. Fani Nur Jannah
  12. Fedry Andrian
  13. Firman Hidayat
  14. Firza Hardiyan 
  15. Galih Pratama
  16. Hadi Satria Putra
  17. Hanifa Shofiah
  18. Husnah
  19. Ibro Hakim
  20. Ikhwanul Hakim
  21. Intan Nurlaila
  22. Miftach Argiyandhira Juansyah
  23. Muhammad Baihaqi
  24. Muhammad Musthofa Achyar
  25. Nadia Faradiba
  26. Nana Puspita Sari
  27. Nurhalimah
  28. Pratapa Mussadhiq
  29. Renna Zuntia Septiana
  30. Reza Andika Pradana
  31. Rezky Nanda Saputra
  32. Risa Titisari
  33. Riyaldi Syam
  34. Rizki Khusyani
  35. Rizki Kurniawan
  36. Satrio Bagus Handaru
  37. Septian Sakti Simanjun
  38. Sri Ratna Dewi
  39. Syifa Al Ahrami
  40. Syifa Galih Arimbi
  41. Theodora Monica Silitonga
  42. Viranda Herdiana Putri
  43. Wahyu Setyo Utomo
  44. Wiendy Rachmana Alfianto
  45. Yayan Sulton Auliyaa
  46. Yesi Meita Hanafi
  47. Yunandha Indrakusumah

Professional Bachelor of Computer Technology

  1. Bui Tan Dat
  2. Cao Thi Anh Thu
  3. Dang Huu Nam
  4. Dang Huu Thong
  5. Dang Van Thach
  6. Diep Nhuan Dat
  7. Dinh Hoang Phi
  8. Do Trong An
  9. Doan Duc Ai
  10. Ha Thanh Huy
  11. Ho Quang Truong
  12. Hoang Le Vu
  13. Huynh Thanh Phuong
  14. Le Anh Duy
  15. Le Nguyen Nhat Linh
  16. Ly Ngoc Thang
  17. Nguyen Anh Phuong
  18. Nguyen Huu Hung
  19. Nguyen Huu Loc
  20. Nguyen Ngoc Tien
  21. Nguyen Phan Trong Nghia
  22. Nguyen Phuong Thao
  23. Nguyen Thanh Hoai
  24. Nguyen Thi Le
  25. Nguyen Trong Tai
  26. Nguyen Viet Thanh
  27. Nguyen Xuan Ky
  28. Pham Ly Trung Nguyen
  29. Pham Thi Ngoc Diem
  30. Phung Minh Tuan
  31. Quach Van Lam
  32. Tang Them Tai
  33. Tran Dinh Tien
  34. Tran Huy Dat
  35. Tran Nhat Ha
  36. Tran Tien Tai
  37. Tran Trong Nhan
  38. Trinh Y Linh
  39. Ung Nguyen Vu Huy
  40. Vo Hai Hoang Trung
  41. Vo Thanh Linh
  42. Vo Thi Ngoc Han
  43. Vu Hoang
  44. Vu Tien Dung

Graduate Diploma in Business Management

  1. Ganesan A/L Balu
  2. Goh Boon Chin
  3. Guna Malini A/P Jayabala
  4. Kasturi A/P Murthy
  5. Khoo Ee Son
  6. Leong Chun Fei
  7. Lious Che Yen Chung
  8. Loh Seow Hoy
  9. Ng Wee Cin
  10. Ong Lee Peng
  11. Ong Soon Ta
  12. Ooi Jinwei
  13. Saravanan A/L Veerasundram
  14. Sinnatelu A/L Narasima
  15. Tang Wah Cheong
  16. Uthaya Kumar A/L Muniyandy
  17. Vijaylachume A/P Sundram

Graduate Diploma in Early Childhood Education

  1. Chen Siew King
  2. Choo Hooi Kean 
  3. Wong Kam Lan
  4. Wong Yuen Tai

Executive Master in Business Administration

  1. Ashan Bimal Silva
  2. Buddhika Damayanthi
  3. Chandana Samarasinghe
  4. Chandika De Silva
  5. Chandralal Nanayakkara
  6. Kithsiri Madurapperuma
  7. Kumar Senaratne
  8. Lasanthi Wijekoon
  9. Nadeesha Wijewardena
  10. Nemantha Abeysingha
  11. Poorna Shaniki Perera
  12. Rozanne Amath

Executive Master in Science (Finance)

  1. A.G. Hasitha Malaka Perera 
  2. Thouseef Ahmedc

Executive Master in Science (Human Resource Management)

  1. Abdul Jabbar Mohamed Rifcky
  2. Anushani Kanchana Nagasinghe 
  3. Chaminda Darshanapriya Ediriwickrama
  4. Gayan Indika Jayarathna 
  5. Iresha Lakmini Wijayasiri 
  6. Kanishka Alex Gayanath Weeramunda
  7. Lucien Jehan Michael Wijesinghe
  8. Mohamed Imran Hassen
  9. Ranjith Sudharshana Jaleel
  10. Stephen Anandakumar Paulraj

Executive Master in Science (Strategic Marketing)

  1. Aakila Farwin
  2. Adam Ahsan Shareef
  3. Adeel Saeed
  4. Ahamed Shihan Wahid 
  5. Alagu thavachelvam
  6. Ameer Adam Moosa
  7. Aruna Iddagoda
  8. Asanka Rangana Perera
  9. B.A D. Gayan Manjula Balachandra
  10. Bhagya Uppala Wijayawaedena
  11. Buddhika Damayanthi
  12. C. Shahen Ramindra Perera
  13. Calvin Ebert
  14. Chamisha Walgamage Silva
  15. Chenthuran Balasubramaniam
  16. Damitha Mahesh
  17. Dilshan Jude Perera
  18. Dulshan Beruwalage
  19. Duminda Sanjay Ranasinghe
  20. Faraz Deen (Jimmy )
  21. Ganganatha Geethadewa Perera
  22. Gayathri Gunawardena
  23. Harshani Thebuwana
  24. Ishara Dulanjalee
  25. J. A. Anuththara Senpathi Jayawickrama
  26. Jayantha Darshika Denuwara
  27. Jesuthasan Jeneraj
  28. K.Pathiranage Nalin Pushpakumara
  29. K.Senthooran
  30. Kalinga Senanayake
  31. Kasun Lalantha Perera
  32. Kathirnathan Ragulan
  33. Kekuluwalage Suranga Lakmal
  34. Kushlani De Silva
  35. Laksanda Gunawardane
  36. Lalantha Kodagoda
  37. Lasanthi Wijekoon
  38. Lasitha Indeewari
  39. Lourdes Sharmila Paul
  40. M. Saumya Dilhara Wijenaike
  41. Maas Romesh Savanghan
  42. Madawa Gunaratna
  43. Madhupani Dinithikara
  44. Madushani Wickramasinge
  45. Meera Thevarajh
  46. Michelle Seneviratne
  47. Mohamed Fasly Munawwar
  48. Mohamed Shafraz Basheer
  49. Mohammed Mubarak
  50. Mufaris Aleem
  51. Nadeera Damith Perera
  52. Nadeesha Wijewardena
  53. Nadesan Satheeskumar
  54. Nilmini Nawarathne
  55. Nilupul Wickramasinghe
  56. Nipuna Tikira Hannadige
  57. Nipunika Oshadi Athuraliya
  58. Niroshan Ranawake
  59. Nuwan Hasthika Bandara
  60. Padmanath Muthukumarana
  61. Pradeep Gamagedara
  62. Pradeep Namasivayam
  63. Rajitha Weerasingha
  64. Ranith Chaminda Perera
  65. Renuka Sanjeewani Pitadeniya
  66. Rishan Nilantha
  67. Rohan Anthony Joseph
  68. Romesh Samaraweera
  69. Rozanne Amath
  70. Ruwani Lakmali Karunadasa
  71. S. A. Don Eranda Senadheera
  72. Sachith Dileesha Aluvihare
  73. Sajeewa Pandula Weerakoon
  74. Sameera Rowel
  75. Sampath Suranka Roshan
  76. Sekarage Sumudu
  77. Shaade Maria Feroza Cuttilan
  78. Shamri Ahafurdeen
  79. Shayan Appuhamy
  80. Shehan Arooz
  81. Shehan Seneviratne
  82. Shiraj Nauhman
  83. Sreetharan Prasannath
  84. Subramaniyam Thiyagaraj
  85. Sudarshan Gunasinham
  86. Suganya Sritharakumar
  87. Suraji Dissanayake
  88. T. Suren Wijesiri
  89. Tharaka Chathuranga Abeysekara
  90. Thavendra Nitharshan
  91. Trincy Shyaminie De Silva
  92. U.G Dhanusha Jeewana Abeywardena
  93. Udari Gunasekara
  94. Uditha Herath
  95. V.Madhusoothanan
  96. Vajira Shantha Rathnayake
  97. Vindya Fernndo
  98. Viraj Warnakula
  99. Wathsala Jayakody

 

SESSION 2

Executive Master in Business Administration (Operations & Management)

  1. Abraham  A/L  Samidas
  2. Afshan Abubaker
  3. Anuar Bin Mohd Noh
  4. Calvin Martin  A/L  Victor David
  5. Chandran  A/L  Akiambaram
  6. Dato’ Azam Bin Baki
  7. Dato’ Aznan Bin Abu Bakar
  8. Dato’ Yunus Bin Rahmat
  9. G.V. Venoth  A/L  Gunasegran
  10. Ganesan  A/L  Gobal
  11. Ganesh  A/L  Kamalanathan
  12. Goonahlam  A/L  Subramaniam
  13. Janice Amerald  A/P  Nallathambi
  14. Jaya Prakash Rao  A/L  Muthaloo
  15. Jayachitra  A/P  Thavamtoo
  16. John Fernandez
  17. K. D. Raj 
  18. Kalaiarasan   A/L  Angamuthoo
  19. Karthikesu  A/L  V. Nagalingam
  20. Logendran  A/L  K. Narayanasamy
  21. Low Hun Luong
  22. Maniraj  A/L  Chinniah
  23. Marlyn Carolina  A/P  Gunasekaran
  24. Martha Rajani  A/P  R.A. Joseph
  25. Md Sharif Bin Mohd Saad
  26. Mohd  Rofik Bin Mohd Yusoff
  27. Mohd Hafidz Bin Maidin
  28. Muhamad Hafiz Bin Abdul Qayum
  29. Nadaraja  A/L  Suppiah
  30. Prakash  A/L  Manickam
  31. Purushothaman  A/L  Selladorai
  32. Rajakumar   A/L  Rajaratnam
  33. Ramasamy Sangal Rayaen
  34. Ramesh  A/L  Krishnan
  35. Ramlan Bin Shahean @ Askolani
  36. Ramli Bin Mohd Ali
  37. Ridzuan Bin Ahmad
  38. Ruhaidini Binti Abd Kadir
  39. Sanjit Singh Gill
  40. Sapphira  A/P  Xavier
  41. Sarasvathi  A/P  Munusamy
  42. Saravanan  A/L  Kalimuthu
  43. Selvaraju  A/L  Murugiah
  44. Shankar  A/L  Ramasamy
  45. Vishnu  A/L  Khrisnan

Executive Master in Business and  Industrial Management (Construction Management)

  1. Zulkefli Bin Mohamed

Executive Master in Business and  Industrial Management (Finance)

  1. Nor Jeehan Binti Mohd Khanifa

Executive Master in Business and  Industrial Management (General)

  1. Kasturi A/P Krishnan
  2. Surukumaran A/L Chellan
  3. Zalenawati Binti Moh Rohani

Executive Master in Business and  Industrial Management (Logistics & Supply Chain Management)

  1. Ayub Sardar Khan
  2. Haryanti Binti Jasmi
  3. Helmy Effendy Bin Zainal
  4. Kannan A/L Simanjalam
  5. Norihan Adnan
  6. Zarinah Begum Binti Kamal Batcha

Executive Master in Business and  Industrial Management (Marketing)

  1. Kogela A/P Narayanasamy
  2. V.Pannir Selvan A/L Veloo

Executive Master in Business Development

  1. Aliansah Bin Mohd Salleh
  2. Amiline Anthony
  3. Arshad Bin Herman
  4. Catherina Binti Malanjim
  5. Ellyu Warni Binti Alimuddin
  6. Matjun @ Yunus Mathon
  7. Mohd Hafis Bin Abu Talib
  8. Noor Adzelina Binti Jamiran
  9. Pulley @ Sufiana Binti Nassif 
  10. Rosnani Binti Yussop
  11. Shalfarin @ Mohd Shalfarin B. Masidin

Executive Master in Business Management

  1. Chan Lip Kian
  2. Cheng Soon Yeaw
  3. Chiew Si Khiong
  4. Lalita A/P Manoharan
  5. Lau Sin Chek
  6. Premavathani P Sinnaya
  7. Rosnah Binti Mongojit
  8. Shirley Lena A/P Razario A.D
  9. Siew Kiat Nguong
  10. Tan Boon Sei
  11. Theodora Binti Edward
  12. Wiston Joshua Anak Tar

Executive Master in Business Management (Construction Management)

  1. Hasnan Bin Hasfa

Executive Master in Business Management (Finance)

  1. Krishnaveni A/P Selvaraju
  2. Pai Shu Lei
  3. Premah A/P Segaran

Executive Master in Business Management (Human Resource Management)

  1. Mark Ithayaraj A/L Arumugam

Executive Master in Business Operations Management

  1. Anthony A/L C Pathinathan
  2. Adec Lau Sie Yang
  3. Adlan Ezanee Bin Noordin 
  4. Au Kay Ping@Carment Au
  5. Auda Wan Malang
  6. Dominic Wan Malang
  7. Gan Lam Sum 
  8. Kalaichelvan A/L Mariappan
  9. Kunalan A/L Arumugam @ Sivapragasam
  10. Loganderan A/L Erusia @ Ponnudorai
  11. Mathew Anak Entawamat 
  12. R Mahendran A/L Rajaratnam
  13. Ravindran A/L Varadaraju
  14. Regina Anthony
  15. Shahrizam Bin Abdul Karim
  16. V. Jayanthi A/P Velusamy

Executive Master in Business Project Management

  1. Ahmad Thaari Bin Abdul Rahim 
  2. Chen Han Weng
  3. Jayakumar A/L Munisamy
  4. Jeyaraj Shankar A/L C Balakrishnan 
  5. Kumarasan A/L Ruthrapathy 
  6. Loke Wei Yuan
  7. Sarah Binti Dolah
  8. Tan Chung Lon
  9. Theenathayalan A/L Kasinathan

Executive Master in Business Studies

  1. A Magendran A/L Arumugam
  2. Bamah A/P Perumal
  3. G.Thaseni
  4. Ganesan A/L Selvarajah
  5. Mervyn Michael Pereira
  6. Mohamad Azizulilmi Bin Daud
  7. Owen Emmanuel Christian
  8. Seerangan A/L Rajoo
  9. Sundararaju A/L Veerappan
  10. Thilagaraj A/L Alagarisamy 

Executive Master in Corporate Communication & Public Relation

  1. Abdullah Fauzy Bin Shani@Ghani
  2. Abraham Raphael A/L Rajendran
  3. Alvin Doss A/L Alexander Doss
  4. Aslinawati Binti Mohd Yasin
  5. Azman Bin Ja'afar
  6. Farrah Shahida Binti Taleb
  7. Lechumy A/P Arumugam
  8. Malathy A/P Taigavalloo
  9. Mohamad Nizam Bin Ramlan
  10. Mohd Faizol Bin Musa
  11. Mohd Sharidan Bin Ayub 
  12. Mohd Shukri Bin Samsudin
  13. Nani Binti Baharudin
  14. Norhana Binti Ismail
  15. Nurulfaida Binti Abdul Razak
  16. Raja Amirol Bin Raja Nasron

Executive Master In Engineering Business Management

  1. Ahmad Fikri Bin Ismail
  2. Aylwin Sarimane Samarokkody
  3. Gangah A/P Ari Krishnan
  4. Hasmadi Bin Mohamad
  5. Logan A/L Paneer Selvam
  6. Mohamad Azim Bin Othman
  7. Nazatulshima Binti Zainal
  8. P. Ganeshalingam A/L V. Parameswaran
  9. Syed Rizakri Bin Syed Mohamad Ridzuan
  10. Tan Shin Dee
  11. Usop Bin Mohamad

Executive Master in Engineering Organization

  1. Dharmaraj A/L Mahavisunu
  2. Ibrahim Bin Abdul Rahman
  3. Kesavan A/L Adimoolam
  4. Loganathan A/L Ramalingam
  5. Mahadevan A/L Murthi
  6. Mohana Devi Nair
  7. Mohd Izhar Effendi Bin Mohd Yusop
  8. Mohd Ritzal Bin Zainnudin
  9. Noor Alimin Bin Zainuddin
  10. Vinoth A/L Kasavan

Executive Master in Entrepreneurship Enhancement

  1. Deinesh S/O Jeevaratnam
  2. Hasweera Bin Hassan
  3. Md Azmi Bin Hj Sidek
  4. Mohd Adzil Bin Mohd Noor
  5. Rahmah Binti Puteh
  6. Rosland Bin Mohd Saad @ Rejab 
  7. Zafrullah Bin Abu
  8. Zulkifli Bin Mat Zain

Executive Master in Entrepreneurship Enhancement (Finance Management)

  1. Hairudin Bin Abdul Ghani

Executive Master in Entrepreneurship Enhancement (General Management)

  1. Ahmad Saimi Bin Yeob Ramli
  2. Cristina Anak Jayan
  3. Mohd Azuwan Bin Alias
  4. Mohd Fairoz Bin Salmi
  5. Mohd Zain Bin Ghazali
  6. Norfazly Bin Mohd Ramly
  7. Tuan Marzihan Bin Tuan Mustapa
  8. Zulfadli Aizad Bin Salmi

Executive Master in Entrepreneurship Enhancement (Human Resource Management)

  1. Parimela Devi A/P Kunjappa

Executive Master in Entrepreneurship Enhancement (Information Technology)

  1. Nurul Farhana Bt Abd Ghani

Executive Master in Entrepreneurship Enhancement (Occupational Safety & Health)

  1. Ahmad Sukri Bin Ismail
  2. Deshon Kaman Ak Kuso
  3. Wan Zakaria Bin Wan Ismail

Executive Master in Entrepreneurship Enhancement (Oil & Gas)

  1. Elango Suppan

Executive Master in Entrepreneurship Enhancement (Sales & Marketing Management)

  1. Mohd Rosli Bin Jamaludin
  2. Phang Hon Khean

Executive Master in Entrepreneurship Enhancement (Supply Chain Management)

  1. Abdul Rashid Bin Abdul Manap
  2. Mahaswaran A/L Maliyapan 

Executive Master in Facility Building Maintenance

  1. Mahdir Bin Othman
  2. Mohd Talha Bin Che Ibrahim
  3. Roslan Bin Jamil @ Shafii
  4. Wan Ahmad Faaizun Bin Wan Mohd Fadzil Zihni
  5. Yogeswaran A/L Muniandy

Executive Master in Freight & Logistics Management

  1. Abd Razak Bin Mohd Noh 
  2. Abdul Razak Bin Osman
  3. Abu Hassan Bin Muhammad
  4. Azman Bin Abdul Razak
  5. Chandran A/L Ganapathy
  6. Dwi Indra Cahaya Bin Muchtar
  7. Irma Haryani Binti Mohamad Nor 
  8. Lawrence A/L Anthonisamy
  9. Mohd Daniel Rayner Gimik
  10. Mohd Hadi Bin Masandid 
  11. Mohd Kamil Bin Mohd Noh
  12. Mohd Zul Iskandar Bin Zakaria
  13. Norazlin Bin Mamat
  14. Shahrul Bahrin Bin Zainal Abidin
  15. Shyrol Bin Ramli
  16. Sunder Segaran A/L Subramaniam
  17. Teebha A/P Tharmar 

Executive Master in Global Human Resource management

  1. Capt. Sultan Ammer Al Kalbani 

Executive Master in Human Capital Development

  1. Eugene Verghese Jacob
  2. Gunathevi A/P Rajendran
  3. Kalpana A/P G Jayadevan
  4. Milan A/P Baboo Morji
  5. Renuka A/P Arumugam

Executive Master in Human Resource Development

  1. Aini Binti Bukari
  2. Azrin Zaira Binti Zainol
  3. Baayah Binti Mohd Noor
  4. G.Nalini A/P P.Govindan
  5. Kanagavalli A/P Eran
  6. Katherine Ann A/P Joseph
  7. Khairul Faizal Bin Idris
  8. Nafida Binti Hassan
  9. Ng Wai Fung
  10. Parimalam A/P Duraisamy
  11. Rohana Binti Abdul Ghani
  12. Rosrizal Bin Mat Raus
  13. Saiful Azmi Bin Husin
  14. Shahida Binti Shaari
  15. Sharmila A/P Belonderen

Executive Master in Human Resource Management

  1. Deepa A/P Vasudavan 
  2. Gheethah A/P Vidyadharan
  3. Lee Siew Chern 
  4. Noraishah Binti Othman 
  5. Rathanadevi A/P Jeevaragagam
  6. Wong Young Shen

Executive Master in Human Talent Management

  1. Premni A/P Subramaniam
  2. Ramzee Ariff Bin Rosezili

Executive Master In International Supply Chain Logistics And Freight Management

  1. Azman Bin Tamyis
  2. Leela A/P T.Samiappan
  3. Logaswari A/P Muniandee
  4. Nor Rashid Bin Aman
  5. Norzemy Bin Mohd Nor
  6. Subashree A/P Raman

Executive Master In Lean Supply Chain Management

  1. Khairunnajib bin Husaini
  2. Lau Jarn Loon
  3. Loo Shu Pey
  4. Mohamad Tariq bin Mohamad Amin
  5. Thanabalan M. Gopal

Executive Master in Logistics And Supply Chain Management

  1. Perkash Rao A/L Narasamaloo

Executive Master in Logistics Management

  1. Lt. Col, Khamis 
  2. Sabah H. Ahmed

Executive Master in Maintenance Management

  1. Kamarul Arifin Bin Md Sood
  2. Mohd Hairul Bin Alias
  3. Noor Azley Bin Mohd Zin
  4. Norman Bin Suhairi
  5. Sahabudin Bin Abu
  6. Wan Lusat Martinus

Executive Master in Management (General)

  1. A.Chandran A/L Appala Naidu
  2. Abdul Halim Bin Mohd Noor
  3. Abdul Malik Bin Yob
  4. Abdul Rahman Bin Suin
  5. Afiza Binti Zainal Abidin
  6. Afzainizam Bin Zakaria
  7. Ahmad Khairul Bin Ahmad Ibrahim@ Saufi
  8. Alagir Rajah A/L Muthiah
  9. Alameloo A/P Narayanasamy
  10. Anisah Bte Meerah Ghany
  11. Anita Kaur A/P Mahinder Singh
  12. Annadurai A/L Raman
  13. Annadurai A/L Raman
  14. Asmilah Binti Mohammad Asmani
  15. Audriana Mumtaz Begum Binti Abdullah
  16. Azlinda Binti Abas
  17. Badariah Binti Bidin
  18. Barhanuddin Bin Khalil
  19. Cawalit A/L Eipian
  20. Chan Ming Man
  21. Chan Siew Him
  22. Cheong Kim Yoke
  23. Chew Peck Lieu
  24. Chong Fook Kwong
  25. Chua Ko Lieong
  26. Dato' Mohd Abd Mutalib Bin Haji Baharin
  27. Dedi Bin Zahar
  28. Fan Yeow Ming
  29. Faridhul Akmal Bin Mohamad Saleh
  30. Farina Binti Zainul Ariffin
  31. Fathemawati Binti Che Ani
  32. Faziluddin Ibrahim Bin Zainadin
  33. Gaying @ Gaing Anak Lipa @ Ngipa
  34. Geetha A/P P Muthusamy
  35. Genganaidu A/L Narasiah
  36. Gunasilan A/L C.Sivaparakasam
  37. Habee Bullah Bin Hadji Mohamed
  38. Hanaffi Bin Yusof
  39. Heamamalini A/P Muniandy
  40. Helda Madalene Anak  Benedict Paul Jenis
  41. Hiang Fong Hwa
  42. Irnee Binti Ismail
  43. Ishak Bin Dollah
  44. Ismadi Bin Mukhtar
  45. Ismail Bin Hasim
  46. Iza Noreffina Binti Ismail
  47. Jaiswari A/P Krishnan
  48. Jamaludin Bin Ahmad
  49. Jamil Bin Mohamad Khair
  50. Jaya Geeta A/P Arumugam
  51. Jegathesan A/L Kandasamy
  52. Jessica Kaur A/P Mahinder Singh
  53. Joffree Bin Ibrahim
  54. John Wesley A/L Jayabalan
  55. Julita Binti Jiduin
  56. Kamal Bin Abdul Aziz
  57. Kamarul Azlan Bin Mohd Mokhtar 
  58. Kanagarajah A/L Mahendarajah
  59. Karthigayan A/L Munusamy
  60. Khairil Bin Mak Tom
  61. Khairil Harith Bin Khalid
  62. Kok See Guan
  63. Ku Kamal Bahrin Ku Abdullah
  64. Kumaran A/L Arumugam
  65. Kumaraveloo A/L Loganathan
  66. Lau Pui Ling
  67. Lay Wai Yin
  68. Lee Soo Bee
  69. Lim Phaik Hoon
  70. Low Meng Kiat
  71. Luang Anak Jawai
  72. Lyn Binti Mohamed
  73. Madzwan Bin Sabtu
  74. Maniam A/L Munisamy
  75. Mariayi A/P Ramachandran
  76. Mohamad Azahari Bin Md Yatim
  77. Mohamad Fadzly Bin Moftar
  78. Mohamad Fasrul Bin Sofian
  79. Mohamad Fuad Bin Ariff
  80. Mohamad Lutfi Bin Nahrawi
  81. Mohamed Fadhli Bin Saidun
  82. Mohammad Firdaus Bin Ishak
  83. Mohammad Zamberi Bin Shahbudin
  84. Mohd `Asri Bin Kamalul Aripin
  85. Mohd Arizal Bin Ali
  86. Mohd Ashraf Bin Zakaria
  87. Mohd Asmawi Bin Kamalul Aripin
  88. Mohd Asri Bin Harun
  89. Mohd Azman Bin Mohd Sam
  90. Mohd Fadzil Bin Mat Zain
  91. Mohd Faizal Bin Mansor
  92. Mohd Farizal Bin Mohd Fatimi
  93. Mohd Isa Bin Abu Kasim
  94. Mohd Narulizam Bin Ahmad
  95. Mohd Shahrin Bin Roslan
  96. Mohd Sophian Bin Kamal
  97. Mohd Zainal Bin Othman
  98. Mohd Zulhaidi Bin Shaari
  99. Muhammad Hilmi Bin Mokhtar
  100. Muhammad Ikmal Bin Mahzan 
  101. Nallakaruppan A/L N.Manikam
  102. Neelavathie A/P Krishnan
  103. Neermala Devi A/P Maniam
  104. Nisha A/P Kumarasamy
  105. Noor Syazwan Bin Noor Mohamed
  106. Nor Azlan Bin Baharuddin
  107. Nor Faezah Binti Abd Aziz
  108. Nor Sazli Bin Wodi
  109. Nor Zuhairah Binti Abdul Razak
  110. Nora Binti Aris
  111. Norafizah Binti Ahmad
  112. Noralfizan Bin Norfin
  113. Norazlin Binti Sapawi
  114. Norazrina Binti Abdul Karim
  115. Norhaziah Binti Abdullah
  116. Norida Binti Sabri
  117. Norliza Binti Jahuri
  118. Normah Binti Ibrahim
  119. Normalawati Binti Nadzri
  120. Norman Fernandez A/L William Fernandez
  121. Norzana Binti Bulat
  122. Nur Ziana Wahidah Binti Md Ideris
  123. Nurshahilla Binti Ahmad
  124. Om Prakash Naidu A/L Bak Krisnan
  125. Osaha Bin Suhaili
  126. Osman Bin Hamzah
  127. Parameswaran A/L Ramasamy
  128. Paramjeet Kaur A/P Mokdal Singh
  129. Poon Sau Mooi
  130. Radha A/P Thirunavukaras
  131. Rahimi Bin Awang
  132. Raja Hanafiah Bin Raja Hamzah
  133. Ramli Bin Mohd Ali
  134. Ravi Selvan A/L Patchayappan
  135. Ravichandar A/L Muniandy
  136. Ravikumar A/L Palanisamy
  137. Reena A/P Ragavan
  138. Refni Idayanti Binti Sjafri
  139. Renganathan A/L Chinnappan
  140. Roseman Bin Ramli
  141. Rosli Bin Mohd Ali
  142. Rozaimi Binti Zakaria
  143. Sachin Krushna A/L Krishnan
  144. Sandeep Gangadharan
  145. Sanisah Binti Husain
  146. Sankaran A/L K Kunhikannan
  147. Santheran A/L Veloo
  148. Saral A/P Maniam @ Munickam
  149. Saravanan A/L Kanesen
  150. Saravanan A/L Rasaya
  151. Sarina Binti Redzuan
  152. Sarinah Binti Mohd Hussen
  153. Selvapaandian A/L Matchap
  154. Senele Anak Intoh
  155. Sethu Rajeswari
  156. Shafirul Ariffin Bin Yasak
  157. Shahrul Azhan Bin Samsudin @ Shamsuddin
  158. Shajeevan Nair A/L Perabakaran
  159. Shamsul Bin Suboh
  160. Shanmuganathan A/L S Muniandy
  161. Sharifah Azlina Binti Syed Mohamad Aljafri
  162. Sharifah Baizuriah Bt Syed Mohamad Zin
  163. Sharmila A/P Kanny
  164. Sharuddin Bin Abdullah
  165. Sherman Suresh Singh A/L Keejoh Singh
  166. Sitti Hadija Binti Salusa
  167. Somasundaram A/L Palaniandy
  168. Suaidah @ Suaida Binti Jobli
  169. Suhai Aza Binti Ahad
  170. Suhardi Bin Bharun Skedek
  171. Suriakumar A/L Subramaniam
  172. T Baskaran A/L Tarmalingam
  173. Tee Chin Yi
  174. Tey Bee Chey
  175. Tharisheneprem A/L Supramaniam
  176. Thorajoo A/L Kannan
  177. Umah Jeralene A/P Louis Adaikalasamy
  178. Umi Kalthum Binti Ja'afar
  179. Ungku Aziah Binti Ungku Aziz
  180. Ungku Azlina Binti Ungku Aziz
  181. Wan Azlan Bin Wan Salim
  182. Wan Fatimatul Zahurah Binti Wan Amiruddin
  183. William Richard A/L Jacob
  184. Wong Choon Leng
  185. Wong Hung Kiong
  186. Yami Binti Sulaiman
  187. Yeap Yong Ling
  188. Yee Pei Wan
  189. Yin Heng Siong
  190. Yuslinda Binti Mohd Yunus
  191. Zaid Anuar Bin Ayob
  192. Zainal Bin Mohamad @ Ghazali
  193. Zaine Giak Ipa
  194. Zaini Bin Abu Yazid
  195. Zamzuri Bin Zahari
  196. Zarith Sophia Binti Musadad
  197. Zulkifli Bin Mohd Ariff

Executive Master In Operation & Project Management

  1. Ab Rahim Bin Mohammad Yusoff
  2. Abd Nasir Bin Hussien
  3. Abdul Aziz Bin Abdul Latif
  4. Ahmad Nazri Bin Wan Idrus
  5. Ahmad Zulani Bin Haji Yaacob
  6. Ahmadunissah Bin Abdullah
  7. Amiruddin Bin Abdul Aziz
  8. Amizan Bin Daud
  9. Azhan Bin Radiman
  10. Azizi Bin Musa
  11. Chiew Pin Pin
  12. Corie Bin Abdul Khalim
  13. Ery Sudirman Bin Basri
  14. Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
  15. Herisazali Bin Mamat
  16. K. Sanmugam A/L Kunalam
  17. Kairul Anuar Bin Arlzan
  18. Kamal Ariffin Bin Mansor
  19. Kamaruddin Bin Mohamad 
  20. Khairul Nizam Bin Alias
  21. Malathy A/P Taigavalloo
  22. Maznita Binti Masran
  23. Mazri Bin Abdullah
  24. Md Suhaimi Bin Md Yusof
  25. Mohamad Masri Bin Muhamad
  26. Mohd Adzil Bin Mohd Noor
  27. Mohd Azmi Bin Baharudin
  28. Mohd Farid Bin Borhan
  29. Mohd Irwan Bin Mohd Radzi
  30. Mohd Isa Bin Sa'ude
  31. Mohd Izuan Bin Ismail
  32. Mohd Muzamri Bin Soib
  33. Mohd Nazarudin Bin Hashim
  34. Mohd Noor Bin Ismail
  35. Mohd Suhaimi Bin Hassan
  36. Mohd Syamzari Bin Mohd Rosli
  37. Mohd Yuzairi Bin Mat Yunus
  38. Muhamad Bin Musa
  39. Muhamad Husmizam Bin Abdul Hamid
  40. Muhammad Nadzri Bin Muhammad Ghazali
  41. Noor Hafida Binti Talib
  42. Nor 'Aeshah Binti Buyong
  43. Nor Azli Bin Azilan
  44. Norhayati Binti Razali
  45. Norhisham Bin Hashim
  46. Norkamruhizat Bin Kamaruddin
  47. Parkaashini A/P Subramaniam
  48. Raheman Bin Mohd Dom
  49. Shahrulzaman Bin Shahruddin
  50. Siti Khatijah Binti Ab Kadir
  51. Syahroslizam Bin Suhaimi
  52. Syahrulhasyadin Bin Kassim
  53. Tarmezdi Bin A. Kadir
  54. Thejashrie A/P Tharumaraju
  55. Toherah Binti Jamaludin
  56. Vigneswary A/P Krishnan
  57. Wan Nafiza Binti Jaafar
  58. Wan Norliza Binti Wan Othman
  59. Wan Sabariah Binti Wan Ishak
  60. Yusazali Bin Mohd Yusop
  61. Zamzarina Binti Mat Saad

Executive Master in Plantation & Estate Management

  1. N.Murugan A/L Narayan

Executive Master in Plantation Management

  1. Achu Anak Nuwing
  2. Chan Wing San
  3. Chin Tze Vun
  4. Hanafi Bin Sufaat @ Mohd
  5. John Anak Aguol
  6. Weltson Then Kah Tah

Executive Master in Plantation Management and Technology

  1. Alex Ting Mui Kiong
  2. Chin Choon Kwong
  3. Chong Kok Siong
  4. Cornwallis Anak Gendang
  5. Gambang Anak Getai
  6. Golden Hii Hiomii
  7. John Sia
  8. Lau Kien Hu
  9. Ling Hew Sing
  10. Ling Sie Huak
  11. Randi Anak Guang
  12. Robert Ginda Anak Manggan
  13. Samuel Anak Edward Chun
  14. Steven Anak Beng
  15. Teng Tiong Kee
  16. Tieh Thai Ming
  17. Ting Kai Hieh
  18. Wong Wen Ing
  19. Yung Kin Hoe 

 

Executive Master In Strategic Human Capital & Organizational Development

  1. Jamal Bin Abdullah

Executive Master Islamic Management (Islamic Banking, Finance & Takaful)

  1. Anuar Bin Idris
  2. Emyati Binti Che Husin
  3. Mohamad Faizal B Adzimi
  4. Mohd Asmari Bin Mohd Aripin
  5. Mohd Rozali B Ibrahim
  6. Nor Azmir Bin Latif

Executive Master Islamic Management (Islamic Business Management & Manufacturing)

  1. Amran Bin Nasir
  2. Siti Zubaidah Binti Md Rahim
  3. Wan Sharani Bin Wan Abdul Jalil

Executive Master of Applied Management Science

  1. Azizan Bin Osman
  2. Kwong Hon Kiong
  3. Morius Bin Dahwat
  4. P Mageswaran A/L Natesan
  5. Shaiful Bin Ibrahim
  6. Tung Kai Heng
  7. Visvabalan A/L Ramasamy
  8. Zafrol Rizal Bin Mat
  9. Zamri Bin Basiran

Executive Master of Business (General Management)

  1. A.Annabbel Lily a/p A.Arokiasamy 
  2. Abdul Khalib Bin Mohd Ibrahim
  3. Ahmad Jefri Bin Mohd Meidin
  4. Aripin Bin Yahya
  5. Chai Chuan Ghee
  6. Chan Yeen Cheng
  7. Chang Chee Yoon
  8. Chong Vui Hiong
  9. Chooi Hong Sek
  10. Corinna Wong Wei Peng
  11. Erwin Mukhriz Bin Zahari
  12. Gunabalan A/L Shamsudeen
  13. Hareeraja A/L Techina Murthy
  14. Heng Hang Joo
  15. Irwan Yusmaidi Bin Yusoff
  16. Jamlus Bin Aziz
  17. Kong Yee Tat
  18. Lee Poh Jang
  19. Lee Soo Cheng
  20. Leow Kok Juan
  21. Liew Hsiao Ching
  22. Mageswari A/P Thangavelu
  23. Mazlin Bin Mansor
  24. Mohammad Sarthar Khan Bin Seliman
  25. Mohd Arfrenddy Bin Arasad
  26. Mohd Helmie Bin Mohamad Arof
  27. Muhammad Fadhil Bin Ahmad
  28. Nadaraja A/L Govindasamy
  29. Nagoor Shah Bin Mohd Gous
  30. Nor Aini Binti Mohamed
  31. Ooi Chia Howe
  32. Pannir Selvam A/L Karpaya
  33. Pin A/P Plot
  34. Prakash A/L Baskhara Dass
  35. Prathaban A/L Palpanathan
  36. Punitha A/P Tangarajoo
  37. Raj Kumar A/L Gobah@Gobal
  38. Rohaya Binti Ismail
  39. Rozana Binti Zakarya
  40. S.Parthivan A/L K. Subramaniam
  41. Sathiya A/L  A. Ramoo
  42. Shelvan A/L Sinniah
  43. Siva Vithia Paranam A/L Mathiaparanam
  44. Sivakumar A/L Sithambaram
  45. Sivasundram A/L Kulathungam
  46. Syed Muhammad Nizam Bin Syed Alwee
  47. Tay Lai Feng
  48. Thieepa A/P Palaniappan
  49. Thirumalarumala A/P Abimanan 
  50. Vengadesperumal A/L G.Ganapathy
  51. Vigneswara Rao A/L Sambasivan
  52. Waneraj Rames Tarmalingam
  53. Wong Chew Wah
  54. Yap Kean Chee
  55. Yeoh Ai Hoon

Executive Master of Business Administration (Entrepreneurial Management)

  1. Baktash Sharifi
  2. Buwaneswary A/P Maturaveeran
  3. Christina Ooi Siew Imm
  4. Foo Mun Cheong
  5. John George A/L John T Varughese
  6. Kumrun S/O Perumal
  7. Lindita Kasa
  8. Lai Siew Hong
  9. Lee Beng Hooi
  10. Mohd Syaharuddin Mohd Anis
  11. Sharon Tung Yee Wen
  12. Tey Teng Kiong
  13. Teo Khai Ching, Kenix
  14. Dawn Liew Yen Ling
  15. Farah Annesa Bt Jasmi
  16. Harie Krishnan A/L Arumugam
  17. Jason Ng Kok Thien
  18. Jeyakaanthan A/L Sarkaram
  19. Manimagalai A/P Raman @ Ramakrishnan
  20. Mohamed Noorul Ameen
  21. Murugan A/L Arumugam
  22. Nur Adilah Nuha Binti Abdullah
  23. Pativan A/L Veeratah
  24. Raja Mohar @ Noor Faizal B Ghani Karuppiah
  25. Ramesh Rajagopal
  26. Ravichandren Thulasy
  27. Sannasamah A/P Demudu
  28. Sim Boon Thong
  29. Suzelah Binti Ahmad
  30. Tan Cheng Hwa
  31. Thiagu A/L Krishnan

Executive Master of Business Administration (Finance)

  1. Rohayati Binti Awang

Executive Master of Business Administration (Hospitality Management)

  1. Chong Siew Mei
  2. Kingsley Robson
  3. Lee Ruen Tian
  4. Mahadi Mathana Bin Abdullah
  5. Terence Christopher Robson
  6. Wan Enderi
  7. Yeong Ching Seong

Executive Master of Business Administration (Human Resources Management)

  1. Hamzah Bin Sumin
  2. Savinder Singh A/L Mohan Singh
  3. Zaharatunlaily Binti Zaharudin
  4. Zuraida Binti Abdul Rashid

Executive Master of Business Administration (Safety & Health Management)

  1. Erwan Kartika Bin Katerun
  2. Hasnan Bin Jamaluddin
  3. Kathiresan A/L Ramadass
  4. Palanitharan A/L Krishna
  5. Sharifah Rohana Bt Syed Ibrahim

Executive Master of Childcare and Pre-School Education

  1. Chang Suk Ling
  2. Goh Lay Choon
  3. Helen A/P Peter Pitchay
  4. Jennie Lee Yan Ming
  5. Ler Lee Choo
  6. Seer Nget Lee

Executive Master Agro Estate Forestry Integrated Applications

  1. Johannes bin Bulangai
  2. Libon bin Ali
  3. Masdin bin Ganggasiu
  4. Titi Bonsilon

Executive Master of Science in Industrial Engineering (Manufacturing)

  1. Gunalan a/l Thannimalai
  2. Kumar a/l Nadason
  3. Nurul Akla bin Abd Wahab
  4. Parugavelu a/l Veerayan
  5. Sarawanan a/l Kanaya
  6. Sukumar a/l Subramaniam