Login

Graduand List

GRADUAND LIST

IMPORTANT : Kindly TAKE NOTE your QUEUE NUMBER for lining up purposes before the ceremony begins.

SESSION 1

Listing below states the Queue Number & Graduand Name

Download PDF version HERE

Doctor of PhilosophyAnchor

  • 1              AMUTHA A/P D.M.NAVAMONEY
  • 2              BEEFUN ROODRADEO
  • 3              CHEING WEI LIANG
  • 4              CHEW LI LIAN
  • 5              CHIN TEE SUAN
  • 6              FAZALUR RAHMAN
  • 7              JACOB BENSON AIDOO
  • 8              KARTHIYANI A/P SHANMUGAM
  • 9              LATESH KUMAR KJ
  • 10            LIM KAI HOE
  • 11            SANATH A/L SUKUMARAN
  • 12            SELVAM @ GANESAN A/L BALARAMAN
  • 13            VANDANA R. VEERARAGOO
  • 14            YEO BEE LI

Doctor of Business Administration

  • 15           AZZANAWAWY BIN SAMAT
  • 16           CHIA SWEE YEO
  • 17           NICCO JOSELITO LOPEZ TAN
  • 18           TANG KIE KUONG

Master of Business Administration

  • 19           ABDIRAHMAN MUMIN SALAH
  • 20           ABDISAMED MOHAMUD SA'EED ALI
  • 21           ABDULFATAH IBRAHIM SHARIF
  • 22           ABDULGAFAR ABDURRAHMAN ADAM
  • 23           ABDULLAHI ADAM OSMAN
  • 24           ABDULLAHI OSMAN HASSAN
  • 25           ABEYSINGHE ACHCHIGE DONA DILANKA ASHARI ABEYSINGHE
  • 26           ABUBAKAR MO'ALIM HASSAN
  • 27           ADAM MOHAMED MOHAMUD SAID
  • 28           AHMAD BIN ABU TALIB
  • 29           AHMAD NAZMAN BIN ABD. MALEK
  • 30           AHMED HASSAN HAJI AHMED
  • 31           AHMED MOHAMED ABDULLE
  • 32           AHMED MOHAMED YUSUF
  • 33           ALEX BONG CHINXU
  • 34           AMBROSE EMANG
  • 35           AMINA SAID ALI JIM'ALE
  • 36           AMINUDIN BIN DAHLAN
  • 37           ANNAKKARAGE ARUNA CHAMINDA DEVAPRIYA PERIES
  • 38           AUNG KYAN
  • 39           AUNI BAZILAH BINTI ABD RAOF
  • 40           AYE AYE AUNG
  • 41           AYMAN DANIEL BIN THEMUDU ABDULLAH
  • 42           BALAMURUGAN A/L MUNUSAMY
  • 43           BASNAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE CHAMILA CHINTHAKE BASNAYAKE
  • 44           BASNAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE GAYAN MANJULA BASNAYAKE
  • 45           CHAMINDA SAMPATH PREMARATNE
  • 46           CHIN SHUK KIUN
  • 47           CHIN YEW HUI
  • 48           CHONG YOON WHAY
  • 49           CRISTOPHER ANTHONY A/L RAMASAMY
  • 50           DILRUK WEERASINGHE
  • 51           DUNIO NUR OSOBLE
  • 52           DZURAINI @ NURUL DZURAINI BTE OMAR
  • 53           EDURAPOLA GAMARALAGE SURATH VIMUKTHI EDURAPOLA
  • 54           EI KAY KHAING TUN
  • 55           ESTHER EI EI TUN
  • 56           FAIZAL BIN JUBLEE
  • 57           FARAH MOHAMED GURREH
  • 58           GEW WEI SIANG
  • 59           GORDON JOSEPH A/L PETER SAGAYAM
  • 60           H. M. M. SANDYA UDAYANGANI SHARIKA DARMADASA HERATH
  • 61           HAFEZZA BINTI MOHD ANAFIAH
  • 62           HASSAN DAHIR SHURIYE
  • 63           HAZRY BIN HAXDY
  • 64           HELANDAR
  • 65           HERATH MUDIYANSELAGE AMILA NIROSHAN BANDARA SIRINAYAKE
  • 66           HERATH MUDIYANSELAGE BUDDHIKA GAYA HERATH
  • 67           HEWA MARAMBAGE SACHINI VIVEKA WEERARATHNE
  • 68           HLAING LIN LIN HTET
  • 69           JAMIENSON JOANNES SOLIDAU
  • 70           JASPAL KAUR A/P GIAN SINGH
  • 71           JAYAKODI ARACHCHIGE NISSANKA WIJERATHNE
  • 72           JAYANI MANESHA WIMALASOORIYA
  • 73           JAYASUNDARA MUDIYANSELAGE NADUN ERANDA MADAMARADAWELA
  • 74           JOCELYN BASILIUS
  • 75           JULIANNE NATALIE FERNANDO
  • 76           K PRAMANANTHAN A/L KESAVAN
  • 77           KALAHE GARDIYAGE SASANKA THUSHARI
  • 78           KALAIVANI A/P SARVANANTHAN
  • 79           KAWITA A/P GENEASAN
  • 80           KAY ZIN HTUN
  • 81           KHIN SAN HTWE
  • 82           KHINE MAUNG YI
  • 83           KO KO OO
  • 84           KOMANDA ARACHCHIGE CHANDANA SAMAN PREMATHILAKE
  • 85           LAI YICK HIUNG
  • 86           LEE SWEE CHEE
  • 87           LEONG KIN WAH
  • 88           LIM TEIK SENG
  • 89           LIM WUANG CHING
  • 90           LINDA TIONG SING CI
  • 91           LIYANAGE SANJEEWANI
  • 92           MAHAGEDARA DILANKA ACHINI WITHANAGE
  • 93           MAK SOOK LI
  • 94           MARINA SHERIKA FERNANDO
  • 95           MAY THU WIN
  • 96           MAZIAN BINTI NAWAWI
  • 97           MOE KYAW HLAING
  • 98           MOHAMED ABDIRAHMAN HUSSEIN IBRAHIM
  • 99           MOHAMED ABDULLAHI ALI
  • 100         MOHAMED HASSAN FARAH
  • 101         MOHAMED MOHAMOUD AHMED MUSE
  • 102         MOHAMED OMAR ABDI
  • 103         MOHAMOUD AHMED HASSAN
  • 104         MOHD FAZURIN BIN ABIDIN
  • 105         MOHD IDZHAR BIN MABOL
  • 106         MOHD NAZRUL BIN MOHD NASIR
  • 107         MOKTAR MOHAMED AHMED
  • 108         MON MON YEE SWE
  • 109         MUHAMMAD RIZQAN IZARI BIN MUHAMMAD RIDZA
  • 110         MUKHTAR ABDULLAHI HUSSEIN
  • 111         MUNAWEERA THANTRIGE VINDANA PRABASH DIMUTHU
  • 112         MYINT SEIN
  • 113         NANG HOM KHAM
  • 114         NASRA ABDULLE YUSUF
  • 115         NASRO SHEIK MUSE AHMED IBRAHIM
  • 116         NAW PHAW EH GAY
  • 117         NAWUTHTHUDUWA LIYANAGE KASUN PARAKRAMA
  • 118         NAY MYO SETT
  • 119         NAY TOE AUNG
  • 120         NETHMIE DULANGA PIYASENA
  • 121         NGU LING LING
  • 122         NGUYEN VAN THANH
  • 123         NIVANTHI CHATURANI EDIRIWEERA
  • 124         NORASWADI BIN MD NOOR
  • 125         NORISZIAN BINTI SETU
  • 126         OSMAN IBRAHIM MUSE
  • 127         RAFIDAH BINTI MOHAMED AFANDI
  • 128         RAJA MOHD ANDRIANSYAH BIN RAJA ADE DAUD
  • 129         RAJANDRAN A/L DURAGIAH
  • 130         RAMES GOPAL
  • 131         RANAPANADA SANDUN RANGANA DE SILVA
  • 132         RANASINHAGE DONA KRISHANTHI PRIYADARSHANI
  • 133         RANAWAKA ARACHCHIGE DON JANAKA
  • 134         RANNI A/P SELVARAJU
  • 135         RASIKA DAMITH SENAVIRATHNA
  • 136         ROBLE MOHAMED MOALLIM
  • 137         ROHANA WIDANAGAMAGE
  • 138         SAID HASSAN ABDULLKASIM MOHAMED
  • 139         SANDAR AYE
  • 140         SAO LERN WAN
  • 141         SHAHIDAH BINTI ROSLI
  • 142         SHU'EYB OMAR MOHAMED
  • 143         SIA YII NGA
  • 144         SINGGAT ANAK BIRAI
  • 145         SIVA A/L SUPERMANIAM
  • 146         SIYA MUDIYANSELAGE MANJULA PRIYANTHA DISSANAYAKE
  • 147         SOE EI EI MAUNG
  • 148         SUJENDRAN A/L CHRISHNA MUTTU
  • 149         TAN YOKE CHING
  • 150         TEOH GUAN KIAT
  • 151         THAN NAING
  • 152         THAVAMANI A/P J.ANTHONYSAMY
  • 153         THEIN AUNG
  • 154         THET HTET PAING
  • 155         THUMPALE ANUSHA SAJEEWANI RANATHUNGA
  • 156         TIN NWE OO
  • 157         TIN TUN AUNG
  • 158         TING KEE LUI
  • 159         TINT TINT AUNG
  • 160         UDAPATHTHUWE MUHANDIRAM NILAMALAGE SAMAN PATHMAJEEWA
  • 161         UKKU BANDA SANATH WANIGARATHNA
  • 162         UNDUGODAGE ERANGA SANDARUWAN RODRIGO
  • 163         VINCENT A/L DAIRIAM
  • 164         VINCENT LIEW SHIANG KWANG
  • 165         VITHANAPATHIRENNEHELAGE SUDATH PRASANNA
  • 166         WAI MYO THU
  • 167         WAN MUHD SHUKRI WAN AFFANDI
  • 168         WANIGASEKARA KANKANAMALAGE CHAMANTHA SULOCHANA
  • 169         WEERAHENHEDIGE RUWAN FERNANDO
  • 170         WELIKANNA MOHOTTIGE KAUSHALYA
  • 171         YE NYUNT
  • 172         ZAHRA MOHAMED MOALLIM HASSAN
  • 173         ZAHRO ABDULLAHI HAJI MOHAMED
  • 174         ZAYAR MYO MYINT HTETZULFIKA BIN ISMAIL
  • 174.1      A P SAMAN ANURUDDHA JAYASINGHE
  • 174.2      AMIRTHALINGAM AJANTHAN
  • 174.3      ANANDA PATHIRANAGE SANJEEWA MANOJ THUSHARA
  • 174.4      AYE ZIN MAR PHYO
  • 174.5      BIMAL PUSHPA KUMARA MALLIKARACHCHI
  • 174.6      BIMALKA LANKANGANI THILAKARATHNE
  • 174.7      COLOMBAGE LEON DINUSHI FERNANDO
  • 174.8      DEWENDRA INDRAJITH ARUNA SHANTHA
  • 174.9      DISSANAYAKA MUDIYANSELAGE ACHITHRA PRASAD SACHINTHAKA
  • 174.10    DON YOSHAN BANDU WALPITA
  • 174.11    EI MOH MOH HLAING
  • 174.12    HASITHA PERERA
  • 174.13    HERATH PATHIRANA KAPILA GAYANTHA GUNATHILAKA
  • 174.14    HETTIARCHCHIGE MANJULA GERVASE ABEYWICKRAMA
  • 174.15    HETTITANTRIGE DON KAJINI SANJULA PERERA
  • 174.16    K. A. CHANDANA KASTHURIATHNA
  • 174.17    KALINGA THARAKA CHATHURANGA DE SILVA
  • 174.18    KARUNAKALAGE SAMITHA MANOJI AMARASIRI DE SILVA
  • 174.19    KARUNANAYAKE PATHIRANNAHALAGE THUSITHA JAYASURIYA
  • 174.20    KASTURI ARACHCHIGE NAYANA MANOHARI
  • 174.21    KULASEKARA MUDIYANSELAGE NADEESHANI ABEYWARDANA
  • 174.22    KURUWITA KANKANAMGE RASIKA SAMPATH PREMATHILAKA
  • 174.23    KYAW KYAW
  • 174.24    LAHAN NALAKA GAJASINGHAARACHCHI
  • 174.25    LAHIRU AROSHA JAYAWARDENE
  • 174.26    LWIN HTET AUNG
  • 174.27    M. G. A. BUDDHIKA ABAYAKOON
  • 174.28    MUDALIDEWAGE DINESH KUMARASIRI PEIRIS
  • 174.29    MYO MIN SOE
  • 174.30    NAGASENA MUDIYANSELAGE SHYAMALI WASANTHI
  • 174.31    NAY MOE NAING
  • 174.32    R P P SUGATH MUNASINGHE
  • 174.33    RAJAKARUNA MUDIYANSELAGE ASANGA HARSHANA RAJAKARUNA
  • 174.34    RAMADENIYE CHAMINDA LAKMAL KUMARA
  • 174.35    RASHMITHA PRABODHA RUKSHAN RAJARATNE
  • 174.36    SENAKA HANWELLA
  • 174.37    SIVARUBINI SANGARAPPILLAI
  • 174.38    SURANGA JEEWAKA DALUGODA
  • 174.39    SURANGA SAUMYAJITH WIJETHUNGA
  • 174.40    SURESH CHANDANA PALLEGAMA
  • 174.41    THARINDU RUKSHAN EDERIWEERA WIJESURIYA
  • 174.42    THIRI WIN HTUT
  • 174.43    THU THU HAN
  • 174.44    UPUL SHAMAL SENEVIRATNE
  • 174.45    WANNAKU WATTA WADUGE SUDESH LAKSHIKA FERNANDO
  • 174.46    WARNAKULASOORIYA MAHAWADUGE THUSHAN DAMITH CHAMINDA MAL PEIRIS
  • 174.47    WEHELLAGE UPEKA SANDYAL
  • 174.48    WICKRAMA ARACHCHIGE ERANGA PRIYALAL HEMARATHNE
  • 174.49    WICKRAMAGE KAMAL SHAYAM BUDDHIKA DHARMADASA
  • 174.50    WICKRAMASINGHE ARACHCHEGE DON UDARA NILANGA

Master in Management

  • 175         ABU RAZID BIN ABU BAKAR
  • 176         AHMAD SAFIAN BIN KAMAL
  • 177         ARAVINTHAN A/L V NANJAN
  • 178         DZULNUREN HJ DZULKIFLI
  • 179         GRACE CHEAH YOK YENG
  • 180         IZMIR KASYAF BIN ABD RAHMAN
  • 181         KOMALLA PUGALZENTHI
  • 182         LYN BINTI MOHAMED
  • 183         NORAINI BINTI MALIK
  • 184         RAMKEE A/L MARAN

Master of Human Resource Management 

  • 185         MOHAMAD NIZAM BIN MOHAMAD BASIR
  • 186         MOHD SAUFEE EFFENDY BIN MUSTAPAH
  • 187         ZUL HILMI BIN ABD WAHAB

Master of Science (Management)

  • 188         LOI MIN WEI
  • 189         NOREHAN BINTI YAHYA
  • 190         SALINA AKTER RUNA
  • 191         THOMAS EDWARD

Master of Education

  • 192         A SUHAILI BIN IBRAHIM
  • 193         ADELINE WONG HUANG YEE
  • 194         AHMAD BUKHARI BIN AHMAD ZAMAN
  • 195         AJUNTA A/P MUNIANDY
  • 196         ALIFAH NOOR BINTI BURHAN
  • 197         AMMAR BIN ABDUL HAMED
  • 198         ANITA ROSNIEZAH MOHIRIN ABDULLAH
  • 199         ANITHA A/P SOMASUNDRAM
  • 200         ANIWATI BINTI M. WASNIN
  • 201         ANIZAH BINTI MOHD YASID
  • 202         ANNA BINTI IDRUS
  • 203         ANNIE ANAK MASA
  • 204         ANNIELYN TINI ANAK BALAI
  • 205         ATONG BIN ANTONG
  • 206         AZIRINA BINTI LINGGAWANG
  • 207         BAITI BINTI LAMBIGIT
  • 208         BETTY LAU CHIEN LU
  • 209         C.HEMAPRYA A/P CHANDRASEKARAN
  • 210         CARINA CHAN HUI HUNG
  • 211         CATHERINE SHARLENE FERNANDEZ
  • 212         CATHERINE TING LEH MEE
  • 213         CERTINAH LINGGIN
  • 214         CHANG LEE FUN
  • 215         CHANG NYUK YEN
  • 216         CHE AZLLIN BINTI ALWI
  • 217         CHE HAMILIA BINTI AHMAD
  • 218         CHENG GUAT LENG
  • 219         CHEONG OI CHEE
  • 220         CHEW LE LEAN
  • 221         CHIENG SIEW KIONG
  • 222         CHIN YING YING
  • 223         CHONG KWI CHIN
  • 224         CHONG SU FAH
  • 225         CHRYSLIN ALISNIN
  • 226         CHU CHWEE NGOH
  • 227         CHUA EE WANG
  • 228         CHUA ENG CHIOH
  • 229         CONNIE LEE SIEW WEI
  • 230         DEBBIE WONG PEE SIONG
  • 231         DENISE SANTA DEVI P.K ANANDAN
  • 232         DORIS HO YEN LIE
  • 233         FARAH KHAIRUNNISA MATJHILIN
  • 234         FELEANE TIJIN
  • 235         FREDERICA TIJIN
  • 236         HANIZA BINTI ISMAIL
  • 237         HARYATI BINTI JAMARI
  • 238         HASZAIDI BIN HASSAN
  • 239         HAZATUL SYAMIMI BINTI YAHYA
  • 240         HEE WAI CHE
  • 241         HELEN CHIA ANAK LEGAI
  • 242         HII LU LUNG
  • 243         HII MING HUONG
  • 244         HII YIK ING
  • 245         HIMA A/P MUNIANDY
  • 246         HIMALAH A/P MOHAN
  • 247         HO EK HING
  • 248         HUAN SOON CHING
  • 249         HUONG YEW HO
  • 250         JALIPAH BINTI KIAL
  • 251         JAYA A/P NARAYANAN
  • 252         JIUH BIN JULIAN
  • 253         JOSEPH @ CHRISTOPHER BIN KUNJAN
  • 254         JOSEPHIAN A/P SUNDARAM
  • 255         JUNAIDAH BINTI MADDISAL
  • 256         JUSTINA ANAK DANIEL SAJAT
  • 257         KAMARIAH BINTI KASSIM
  • 258         KANAGAMALAR SUBRAMANIAM
  • 259         KAREN MARIE A/P ANTHONY
  • 260         KARTHINI A/ P ARUNASALAM
  • 261         KATHLEEN KELLY GABRIEL
  • 262         KELLY WONG YIENG LING
  • 263         KIU TOH CHUNG
  • 264         KOMATHI ARUMUGAM
  • 265         KONG SHIN YIH
  • 266         KONG SIEW LING
  • 267         KONG YUET WAN
  • 268         LAI SHENG CHET
  • 269         LAU LANG SING
  • 270         LEE SZE YEAN
  • 271         LEE YEONG CHERNG
  • 272         LEH SIONG LU
  • 273         LINA CHIENG PEI LING
  • 274         LING CHEOI WAN
  • 275         LING KUOK YEU
  • 276         LING SIE KUOK
  • 277         LINUS BIN MADIES @ MODIES FALIX
  • 278         LOH PEI YING
  • 279         LOH TZE HOON
  • 280         LOKE THENG THENG
  • 281         LOOI YUEN LENG
  • 282         MAIMUNAH BINTI PANATIK
  • 283         MARTINA ANAK GANI
  • 284         MARTINA TANG CHUNG NAI
  • 285         MAZIAH BINTI AWANG
  • 286         MELATI BINTI RAHIM TASLIM
  • 287         MICHELLE FRECY DALIMIN
  • 288         MO BUI YEE
  • 289         MOH HIONG CHAI
  • 290         MOHAMMAD AZRI BIN AHMAD ANUAR
  • 291         MOHD FARIHIN BIN HASSAN
  • 292         MOHD RAHMAT BIN ABD DINI
  • 293         MOHD SABRI BIN A RAHMAN
  • 294         MOK MING HONG
  • 295         NADDIA SUKANIA A/P SUPPERUMANIAM
  • 296         NAGAMMAL A/P MAYANAN SAMOO@SOMU
  • 297         NASRIAH BINTI HASHIM
  • 298         NEE SIEW TIENG
  • 299         NG SEE LIAN
  • 300         NICHOLAS BIN MALIKI
  • 301         NOORAZILA AZMIN
  • 302         NOORLIDA BT ISHAK
  • 303         NOR AFIFAH BINTI CHE ISMAIL
  • 304         NOR AZLINDA BINTI ASIMAN
  • 305         NORLIAH BINTI ADIN
  • 306         NORMALA BINTI ISA
  • 307         ONG HUI HUI
  • 308         ONG JING JING
  • 309         ONG OI PING
  • 310         OOI GEOK PING
  • 311         PANG MUI LIN
  • 312         PETTY LAU YUN YUN
  • 313         POH LAY CHOO
  • 314         RAJARAJESWARY A/P GNANASAGARAN
  • 315         RIMAN BIN SUMAIL
  • 316         ROCHELLE PAULA VIDILI
  • 317         ROHATI BINTI LUSIM
  • 318         ROSELINE LIJI
  • 319         ROZY BINTI MUNSING
  • 320         RUJARLYNCE BINTI MAPANGGIL
  • 321         SAKINAH BINTI RAMLEE @ RAMANIE
  • 322         SANSWISILYN BINTI MUNSING
  • 323         SHANTHI SAMY
  • 324         SIA STZE YIIUN
  • 325         SIEW YEE LING
  • 326         SIM SIEW CHOO
  • 327         SIN KIA WAI
  • 328         SITI NORFASSEHAH BINTI ARIFIN
  • 329         SOH CHUI SIM
  • 330         SOON SHI CHING
  • 331         SOON SHI YIING
  • 332         STELLA DUMAT
  • 333         STILLER ANAK BRUIN
  • 334         SUBASHINI A/P RAHAVAN
  • 335         SUELEN BINTI SUNGKIT
  • 336         SUSANNAH BINTI GANI
  • 337         SUTHA A/P SANKARAN
  • 338         SYARIYANA BINTI YAZID
  • 339         SYLVIATI BINTI SOPIROU
  • 340         TAN YEN PING
  • 341         TANG KHO LEE
  • 342         TENG HOW CHING
  • 343         TENG TZE PING
  • 344         TENG WANG LU
  • 345         THAM TET FONG@ THAM THIAM FON
  • 346         THARANI DEVI A/P THANDAPANY
  • 347         THILAGAVATHY A/P SELVARAJOO
  • 348         TING HIENG HOCK
  • 349         TING LEE YI
  • 350         TIONG FUI PING
  • 351         TIONG SIEW HOON
  • 352         TSEU YEN NI
  • 353         TU WAN CHUN
  • 354         UNGKU MOHD SHAHRIN BIN MOHD ZAMAN
  • 355         VALAR MATDI A/P MATHIVANAN
  • 356         VILLONA A/P ARUMUGAM
  • 357         VIVIAN SOONG SEEN YE
  • 358         WAN YEE XIAO
  • 359         WEE LAI ENN
  • 360         WIDAD BINTI MA
  • 361         WIDYAWATI BINTI ABDUL SIDI
  • 362         WONG AH YEN
  • 363         WONG KHIM POH
  • 364         WONG LEE SIA @ LEESIA WONG
  • 365         WONG LIEW LING
  • 366         WONG SHIH FUI
  • 367         WONG SHIH LUI
  • 368         WONG SIEW NGUK
  • 369         WONG SU FON
  • 370         WONG WEN JENG
  • 371         WONG YEE FONG
  • 372         YALIM BIN BANSANAN
  • 373         YAP CHEE POH
  • 374         YAP SWEE CHOY
  • 375         ZAIDAH BINTI MD. AYUB
  • 376         ZAINAL BIN ABDUL WAHAB
  • 377         MOHD HANIF BIN ZAIMAR
  • 377.1      HANY ABDULWAHAB MOHAMAD ABDULMONEM
  • 377.2      NORSHEILA BINTI ABDULLAH

Master of Information and Communication Technology Management

  • 378         ABDUKADIR SHEIKH HASSAN IBRAHIM
  • 379         AMYJANE A.B JAMIL
  • 380         DAHIR MOHAMUD ADDOW
  • 381         DK EFFYNORAZMIRA BINTI AG BADARUDEN
  • 382         JAYAKUMAR RAMASANDREN
  • 383         LIM KIM SON
  • 384         MOHAMED ABDULLAHI MOHAMED HUSSIEN
  • 385         PARVEEN KAUR A/P PURAN SINGH
  • 386         SAVINDER SINGH A/L BACHAN SINGH
  • 387         WARREN SUTI
  • 387.1      RAMESH SINGH A/L HARI SINGH

Bachelor of Education (Teaching Islamic Studies in Primary School) with Honours

  • 388         A'ADZIMAH BINTI FATHUL ARIFFIN
  • 389         ADIBAH BINTI NORDIN
  • 390         AISAH BT FATHUL ARIFFIN
  • 391         AMANA BT SURIP
  • 392         ANNIE MAZURA BINTI ABU BAKAR
  • 393         ASHIKIN BT WAKIJO
  • 394         ASIAH @ AMSIAH BT. HJ TAWANG
  • 395         ASLAH BINTI MD AKOP
  • 396         ASMAH BINTI MOHAMED
  • 397         ASMAK BINTI AHBAR
  • 398         AZAH AZURA BINTI SHAHLAN
  • 399         AZAHARI BIN HOSNAN
  • 400         AZIHA BINTI MOHAMAD
  • 401         AZIZ BIN MOHD AMIN
  • 402         AZIZAH BT MOHAMED BANDI
  • 403         AZLINA BINTI ALANG ADNAN
  • 404         AZLINA BINTI SAFRI
  • 405         AZUWANA BINTI ABIDIN
  • 406         BALQIS BINTI HASSAN
  • 407         BARIYAH BINTI BASRI
  • 408         DAHALAN BIN MOHD DIN
  • 409         DIANA BINTI MD. HASHIM
  • 410         ENAP BINTI SAFUAN
  • 411         FADILON BINTI ABDULLAH
  • 412         FARIDAH BINTI OTHMAN
  • 413         FARIDAH BINTI SAMSHI
  • 414         FATIMAH BT ABDUL RAHMAN
  • 415         FAUZIAH BINTI MD YUSOF
  • 416         FAUZIAH BINTI TUKIRIN
  • 417         FERDAUSY BINTI GUPRAN
  • 418         HADIJAH BINTI HASSAN
  • 419         HAFIZAH BINTI ABDUL ROWFF KHAN
  • 420         HAFIZAH BINTI ABU BAKAR
  • 421         HAFSAH BINTI AHMAD
  • 422         HAIRUL HAKIM BIN AHMAD
  • 423         HALIMAH BINTI IBRAHIM
  • 424         HAMIDAH BINTI JAMHA
  • 425         HAMIZAH BINTI RAMLI
  • 426         HANIFAH BINTI SURATMAN
  • 427         HANIZAH BINTI MUSA
  • 428         IDA FARZRIZA BINTI ISMAIL
  • 429         ISMAIL BIN SULAIMAN
  • 430         ISNAINI BIN RUPA'I
  • 431         JAMILAH BINTI ABD. MALEK
  • 432         JASLIN BIN SAILIN
  • 433         JASMI BIN MAIDIN
  • 434         JOLEENA BINTI RAMLI
  • 435         JUNAINAH BINTI AHMAD
  • 436         JUNITA BINTI SIDIK
  • 437         JURAIDAH BINTI SUKIN
  • 438         KASMAH BINTI AYOB
  • 439         KHAIRIAH BINTI ALI
  • 440         LYANA IZZATI BINTI YAHIL
  • 441         MAHMUD BIN ABDUL RAHIM
  • 442         MAHNOM BINTI MOHD TAHIR
  • 443         MAIMUNAH BINTI ABU
  • 444         MAIZATUL AKMAL BINTI RIMLEE
  • 445         MAREYANTI BINTI TUHON
  • 446         MARLINA BINTI ISMAIL
  • 447         MASITA BINTI HAMZAH
  • 448         MASZIDAH@HANUM BT MISIR@PUTING
  • 449         MAZLIA BT HJ ALWI
  • 450         MAZNI BINTI ZAKARIYA
  • 451         MESLEHA BINTI MOHAMED YAS
  • 452         MISAH BINTI M'ADOM
  • 453         MISBAH BIN MASJUDI
  • 454         MOHAMAD AZIEZUL BIN MOHAMAD JOHANI
  • 455         MOHAMAD BIN ALI
  • 456         MOHAMAD FAHRUL RAZI BIN JALINI
  • 457         MOHAMAD RAFI BIN ABD RAHMAN
  • 458         MOHAMMAD FAIZ BIN MASTAM
  • 459         MOHAMMAD NAZIR BIN MINHAD
  • 460         MOHAMMAD SALMAN BIN MOHAMED AMIR
  • 461         MOHD ADI HILMAN BIN MOHD ALLI
  • 462         MOHD AIDIL B HAMBI
  • 463         MOHD ALFADILALAH BIN SALIKIN
  • 464         MOHD AZROY BIN AZHAR
  • 465         MOHD FADIL BIN BAHARUDDIN
  • 466         MOHD FAKIH BIN SAJADI
  • 467         MOHD JOHAR BIN MOHAMAD JAMLUDIN
  • 468         MOHD MUA'AZAM SHAH B HJ MUSLIM
  • 469         MOHD NIZMAN BIN MOHD JAFFAR
  • 470         MOHD RAFIE BIN BORHAM
  • 471         MOHD SAHRUL BIN AHMAD KARIM
  • 472         MOHD SAMIIN BIN PAIMAN
  • 473         MOHD TAUHID BIN SAMSUDIN
  • 474         MOHD. AZIZI BIN MADIRIN
  • 475         MORSINAH BINTI DENAN
  • 476         MUHAMAD NIZAMUDIN BIN SOFIE
  • 477         MUHAMMAD AZWAN BIN AZMIAN
  • 478         MUHAMMAD NUR ALADZIM BIN ZULKIFLI
  • 479         MUHAMMAD REDHA BIN MUSA
  • 480         MUHAMMAD SHAMSUL NAIM BIN MOHD SUKRI
  • 481         MUZALIFAH BINTI MD. RAWI
  • 482         NADIAH BTE RAHMAT
  • 483         NADIRAH BINTI MOHD YUNUS
  • 484         NAJWA BINTI MOHD SAMSI
  • 485         NASRUDIN BIN ABDUL WAHID
  • 486         NAZATUL AMIRAH BINTI A RAZAK
  • 487         NEZADECEYMALISA BINTI AWANG
  • 488         NISRINAH BINTI MOHD YUSOF
  • 489         NONI BINTI SIDON
  • 490         NOOR ASIDAH BINTI AMZAH
  • 491         NOOR AZILA BINTI KAYAT
  • 492         NOOR FATHIAH BT BUANG
  • 493         NOORHIDAYATI BINTI JA'AFAR
  • 494         NOORIDAH BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
  • 495         NOORMAH BINTI ASMIJAN
  • 496         NOORSOFIAH BINTI KERIM
  • 497         NOR ADAWIAH BINTI ITHNIN
  • 498         NOR ARFIZA BINTI AB RAHIM
  • 499         NOR ASHIKIN BINTI SALMIN
  • 500         NOR AZAH BINTI OSMAN
  • 501         NOR HAFIZAH BINTI SAPARI
  • 502         NOR HIDAYAH BINTI YAHYA @ HASHIM
  • 503         NOR SIDAH BINTI SALLEH
  • 504         NOR ZIANA BINTI TUKIRIN
  • 505         NORAI BINTI ISMAIL
  • 506         NORAILA BT ABD RANI
  • 507         NORAINI BINTI JUDI
  • 508         NORAISHAH BINTI HOSRIN (HASRIN)
  • 509         NORAIZAH BINTI SAIDIN
  • 510         NORASHKIN BT ABDUL KAREM
  • 511         NORAZIA BT SAHAR
  • 512         NORAZIAH BINTI AHMAD
  • 513         NORAZIYAN BINTI MOHAMED YAS
  • 514         NORAZLINA BINTI JELANI
  • 515         NORAZURA BINTI KEMAD
  • 516         NORHAFIZAH BT SUKHIMEE
  • 517         NORHALIZA BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
  • 518         NORHIDAYAH BINTI ABU @ HUSSIN
  • 519         NORLAILA BINTI BORNAWI
  • 520         NORLELA BINTI ABDULLAH
  • 521         NORLIAH BINTI SUMARDI
  • 522         NORLILA BINTI ABD HAMID
  • 523         NORLILAWATI BINTI JALIMAN
  • 524         NORLIN BINTI SALEKIN
  • 525         NORMASLIZA BINTI HAMZAH
  • 526         NORRIHA BINTI ZAKARIA
  • 527         NORWATI BINTI BABU
  • 528         NORWATI BINTI JAINAL
  • 529         NORYANI BINTI ZALI
  • 530         NUR FATINATUL ETRAH BINTI TAJUDIN
  • 531         NUR HAFIZAH BINTI MOHAMAD
  • 532         NOR HAYATI BINTI MOHD NORDIN
  • 533         NUR IZZATY BINTI AHMAD SABRI
  • 534         NUR SHAHIDAH BINTI ABDUL NASSIR
  • 535         NURAIKA BINTI IBRAHIM
  • 536         NURHAFIZATUL NABIHAH BINTI HANAFI
  • 537         NURUL HAINEZA BINTI SELAMAT
  • 538         NURUL JANA BINTI BAROKAH
  • 539         NURUL SYAHIDAH BINTI SALLEHUDIN
  • 540         RABIATUL ADAWIYA BINTI AHMAD
  • 541         RAFFIDAH BINTI BEERAN
  • 542         RAFIDAH BINTI ABDUL WAHID
  • 543         RAFIDAH BINTI MD. ISA
  • 544         RAHAYU BINTI ADAM
  • 545         RAMAHTUN NISAH BINTI MD NOR
  • 546         RASIDAH @ HAMEDA BINTI ROSLAN
  • 547         RASIDAH BINTI CHE IBRAHIM
  • 548         RAZUIN BINTI MILIN
  • 549         ROHAIDAH BINTI ABD PATAH
  • 550         ROHAIDAH BINTI HJ ABD HAFNI
  • 551         ROHANA BINTI BERAM
  • 552         ROHANA BT AB WAHAB
  • 553         ROHANI BINTI BOSTANI
  • 554         ROHANI BINTI SU
  • 555         ROMINAH BINTI HARON
  • 556         ROPIAH BINTI JENAL
  • 557         ROSAILIN BIN JUHIMIN
  • 558         ROSDIANA BINTI MUHAMMAD
  • 559         ROSMINAH BT HJ SALIM
  • 560         ROSNANI BINTI ABD RAHMAN
  • 561         ROSNANI BT MOHD YASIN
  • 562         ROSNI BIN RASIMAN
  • 563         ROSSIAH BINTI MIAON
  • 564         ROSYATIMAH BTE ISMON
  • 565         ROZHAN BIN YACOB
  • 566         RUHAIDAH BINTI ALHALIMAN
  • 567         RUSNAH BINTI ABD RAHMAN
  • 568         RUWAIDAH BINTI YUSOFF
  • 569         SABARIAH BINTI MOHD NOH
  • 570         SAIMAH BINTI JAMIAN
  • 571         SALAWATI BINTI MOHAMED
  • 572         SALMIAH BINTI MOHD BASAR
  • 573         SALMIAH BINTI SALLEH
  • 574         SALWANA BINTI GUPRAN
  • 575         SAMIAH BINTI HUSSAIN
  • 576         SAMSUDDIN BIN HAIRUDDIN
  • 577         SAPPLY @ JULININ BIN MANIS
  • 578         SARINAH BINTI MUDIN
  • 579         SARIPAH RADIAH BINTI MOHD. AINI
  • 580         SAZALI BIN MISRAN
  • 581         SERI BINTI ABD RAHIM
  • 582         SHAMSIAH BINTI ABD KADIR
  • 583         SHARADIAH BINTI ISMAIL
  • 584         SHARIFAH BINTI OMAR
  • 585         SHUHALA BINTI ABDULLAH
  • 586         SITI AIDA BINTI AB RAHIM
  • 587         SITI AISHAH BINTI TALIB
  • 588         SITI ARBI BT YUSOF
  • 589         SITI AZLINA BINTI MD NASIR
  • 590         SITI FATIMAH BINTI JALANI
  • 591         SITI FATIMAH BT ABD KADIR
  • 592         SITI FATIMAH BT JAMARI
  • 593         SITI HAFIZAH BINTI PYJOH
  • 594         SITI JAMILAH BINTI LOKMAN
  • 595         SITI KHASIDAH BINTI ACHONG
  • 596         SITI MARYAM BT MOHD FADIL
  • 597         SITI NADIA BINTI SARNI
  • 598         SITI NOORAZIZAH BT MHD. NAWAWI
  • 599         SITI NOR HAWA BT SULAIMAN
  • 600         SITI NORHASMA BINTI KELIWON
  • 601         SITI NORLIZA BINTI DAHURI
  • 602         SITI NORNAJWA BINTI NUHIN
  • 603         SITI RADZIAH BINTI SA'ADUN
  • 604         SITI RASIDAH BINTI SUKEMI
  • 605         SITI RODZIAH BINTI SULAIMAN
  • 606         SITI ROHAIZA BINTI ZAKARIA
  • 607         SITI ROHANA BINTI TUKIMAN
  • 608         SITI SA'ADIAH BINTI HUSSAIN
  • 609         SITI SAKINA BINTI SAID
  • 610         SITI YUANIS BINTI MISMAN
  • 611         SUHAILA BINTI RIBUT
  • 612         SUHANAH BINTI OMAR
  • 613         SUMASLIN BINTI SUMADI
  • 614         SUNARTI BINTI SUKEEMAN
  • 615         SURIANI BINTI SUHARDI
  • 616         SUZANA BINTI MISSHUAN
  • 617         SUZANA BINTI MOHD NOH
  • 618         SYAMSILAWATI BINTI ABU BAKAR
  • 619         UMI KHALSOM BINTI DIMON
  • 620         WAFA' BINTI MOHAMED
  • 621         YUHANA BINTI YASIN
  • 622         ZAHARAH BINTI MAT RESHIT
  • 623         ZAIDAH BINTI ABDULLAH
  • 624         ZAIDAH BINTI MOHD YUSOF
  • 625         ZAILIZA BINTI DAHLAN
  • 626         ZAINAH BT ON
  • 627         ZAINAL BIN AHMAD
  • 628         ZAINUDIN BIN ADAM
  • 629         ZALEHA BINTI TABERI
  • 630         ZALINA BINTI BAHSAR
  • 631         ZAMNARIZA BINTI ABASS
  • 632         ZANARIAH BINTI APANDI @ SUKAHATAI
  • 633         ZARINA BINTI ABD RAHMAN
  • 634         ZIZAH BINTI OSTHMAN @ OTHMAN
  • 635         ZULAILA BINTI BAJURI
  • 636         ZURAIDA BINTI MOHD YUSOH
  • 637         ZURAIDAH BINTI ABD KARIM
  • 637.1      JAMIAH BINTI HARON
  • 637.2      MOHAMMAD ISA BIN NUHIN
  • 637.3      MOHD YUSUFF B MD PO'AT
  • 637.4      MUHD LUQMANUL HAKIM BIN MUSTAFFA
  • 637.5      NOOR HIDAYAH BINTI JAMAL
  • 637.6      NORANIZAH BINTI ASWAN
  • 637.7      NORAZLINDA BINTI NOH
  • 637.8      ZAHARAH BINTI OSMAN
  • 637.9      ZANARIA BT HARUN

Bachelor of Education (Teaching Malay Language in Primary School) (Hons)

  • 638         HAMIRI BIN KARIN
  • 639         HAS B AHMAT
  • 640         JANSAH BIN LABUTAN
  • 641         KAMISAH BINTI NGADIU
  • 642         LUDIAH BTE KEDSINGIN
  • 643         MAHLIHANI HJ MOHAMMAD
  • 644         MILET ANAK BUJET
  • 645         MOHD ZUBIR BIN HASSAN
  • 646         MUHAMMAD ZAKWAN BIN ABDULLAH
  • 647         NORAYAH BTE MASKAH
  • 648         RUSINEH BT MINTAL @ ROSNEH
  • 649         SHAMSINAH BINTI A. MUTALIB
  • 650         SUZIE ANAK JEGONG
  • 651         WAN HAIROYANI BINTI MIOR ZAINUDDIN
  • 652         WAN NOR AINI BT WAN YUSOF
  • 653         WANLEY BIN MOHD NORDIN
  • 654         ZURIAH BINTI ZAKARAI

Bachelor of Education (TESL) (Hons)

  • 655         CLEMANT JAMES ANAK GOMBEK
  • 656         MANJEET KAUR GILL D/O GURCHARAN SINGH
  • 657         MENAGAH A/P MANOKARAN
  • 658         ROLLY PAPELLERA
  • 659         SARASWATHY A/P LACHUMANAN

Bachelor of Education (Early Childhood Education) Honours

  • 660         JUSTINA BT TUYUNDO

Bachelor of Information and Communication Technology (Hons)

  • 661         ABDUL ROZZAAQ
  • 662         ABIYOSO
  • 663         ADIEB HILMI WIDIGDO
  • 664         AJENG LINTANG DEWANTI
  • 665         ANGGITARIDHA SEPTIRENDINI
  • 666         AUDINA TSAMARA ZAHRA
  • 667         AULIA AGSAVIRA
  • 668         BAGUS ADRIANTO
  • 669         BAYU ADITYO RAMADHAN
  • 670         BELLA CHINTYA NEYFA
  • 671         BILLY FRANS ARTO FAJAR KASIH JUANDA SIAHAAN
  • 672         CHANDRA RAJA TARULI
  • 673         CHININTA INTAN ARIESTRIA
  • 674         DEBORA STEVANI
  • 675         DICKY ADITYA PRATAMA
  • 676         DIMAS ARDI ROSATAMA
  • 677         DONY TAMARA
  • 678         FADILAH YANUAR PRADIPTIA
  • 679         FANIA NURUL UTAMI
  • 680         FATHIYAH RAHMAH MUTMAINNAH
  • 681         GHINA SALSABILA
  • 682         HARISUDDIN LUBIS
  • 683         HILMAN NIROHA
  • 684         IRFAN RIZKY ALFATHAN
  • 685         KENANG STADINI BRILIANTHI
  • 686         MUHAMMAD FACHRY ALBIE
  • 687         MUHAMMAD FADILLAH
  • 688         MUHAMMAD FAISAL GHIFARI
  • 689         MUHAMMAD FUADIY
  • 690         MUHAMMAD IZZUDIN AL QASSAM
  • 691         NADHIRA PUSPA DIAMANTA
  • 692         NOURMA DWI SAFITRI
  • 693         NUR FAUDZI BUCIYASI
  • 694         PANJI RACHMATULLAH PRASTOWO PUTRA
  • 695         PARAMIDITA NURUL HAYATI
  • 696         PRAMESWARI NURHANDAYANI
  • 697         REZA ANDITA AKBAR
  • 698         REZA NOFIANDRI
  • 699         SATRIA AKBAR NUGROHO
  • 700         SHINTA PERMATA SARI
  • 701         SITI ANDRIANI
  • 702         SITI MULYANINGSIH
  • 703         SYIFA ELWIDAD
  • 704         TIAH HARDIANTI
  • 705         TIKA WIBIYANTI

Bachelor of Digital Creative Media (Hons)

  • 706         MD YUZAINIS BIN MD YUSOF

Bachelor of Business Administration (Hons)

  • 707         AHMAD YUSUF BIN NOR AZAMI
  • 708         NG LIYENG
  • 709         SHARON A/P SUBRAMANIAM
  • 710         VIKNESWARY A/P KANDASAMY

Graduate Diploma in Business Management

  • 711         KOMATHY A/P GUNASEKARAN
  • 712         MOHD MASRI BIN BASIRAN
  • 713         MOHD RAFI BIN MOHAMED ZAKARIA
  • 714         NURFADHILLAH BINTI MOHD ZIN
  • 715         SHAMALA A/P SUKUMARAN

Graduate Diploma in Early Childhood Education

  • 716         ASHVINE DEVI A/P RAJANDRAN
  • 717         B.DEVAKUMARI A/P BAJAKUMAR
  • 718         CHAN MENG FONG
  • 719         CHENG PHEY CHING
  • 720         CHIN YEE SHIN
  • 721         CHONG NYUEK PIN
  • 722         CHONG SHUK YEN
  • 723         CHONG SUK CHIN
  • 724         CHONG YEN PING
  • 725         CHRISTEE JILUS
  • 726         CHRISTY CHONG NYAK YEE
  • 727         DENISE WONG LI MIAN
  • 728         EMILY KONG SING QUAN
  • 729         ESTHER NINA A/P MAHALMUTHU
  • 730         FUNG MEE HIONG
  • 731         FUNG SIEW KIN
  • 732         GIONG PING YIK
  • 733         GOH YOCK CHIOU
  • 734         GUNALETCHUMI A/P RAJAN
  • 735         HAW POH LING
  • 736         HUNG YIN WAI
  • 737         IRENE ANAK JALIL
  • 738         JANE HOUNG LEE WEEI
  • 739         JANET CHIN LEE FUN
  • 740         JOYCE LEE YEN PIN
  • 741         K.SELVI A/P KATAN@KATHAN
  • 742         KO CHIOK YEE
  • 743         KONG FUI KHEN
  • 744         LAU SOO ZEE
  • 745         LEE CHIU YUAN
  • 746         LEE LI HA
  • 747         LEE WEN JUAN
  • 748         LEE YEN FUNG
  • 749         LEE YUNG MEE
  • 750         LEE ZIN CHEN @ LEE TING CHEN
  • 751         LIEW FUONG CHU
  • 752         LIEW KIT YIN
  • 753         LIM CHUONG YONG
  • 754         LING CHIN
  • 755         LING ENG MEE
  • 756         LING FUN YUENG
  • 757         LING HANG HIONG
  • 758         LING NA CHONG
  • 759         LO CHAI YUN
  • 760         LO SZE VUN
  • 761         LOO CHUI THIN
  • 762         LOO PHAN CHING
  • 763         LOO YIK SWEN
  • 764         LOW PEI LING
  • 765         MALIAH BINTI BULANGAI
  • 766         MARYINNE DAMINSIN
  • 767         MOK POH LING
  • 768         NG SIAO PHENG
  • 769         NG WAN YEE
  • 770         NGIAM LI JUAN
  • 771         PEK MEA HUI
  • 772         PHANG SIEW KHIM
  • 773         SANDRA LO PEI CHING
  • 774         SANTAIRALEGA A/P BATU MALAI
  • 775         SARASWATHY DEVI A/P CHINNAPPAN
  • 776         SAVEETRAE MALAR A/P RAVICHANDER
  • 777         SCHOLASTICA @ LORA BINTI DOMINIC
  • 778         SIAW NYUK FONG
  • 779         SIE HUNG ING
  • 780         SIM LAY HOON
  • 781         SOON LEE CHIN
  • 782         SOON LEE PHIN
  • 783         SUGASINI NAIR A/P MOGAN
  • 784         TAM LAI FUN
  • 785         TAN YUEN CHIUN
  • 786         TEO BEE LIAN
  • 787         TEOH PING POOI
  • 788         TING JIN NIE
  • 789         TIONG HWEI YEN
  • 790         WELMA ANAK JEMBAI
  • 791         WINNIE ANAK BUDIN
  • 792         WONG AI LEENG
  • 793         WONG SU LI @ LILY WONG
  • 794         WONG YOOK XIN
  • 795         YONG CHIOU JIUAN @ YONG CHEW KEN
  • 796         YONG FUI TZE

Professional Bachelor of Computer Technology

  • 796.1       CHONG WEN KANG
  • 796.2       CHUA KE JIN
  • 796.3       CHUA MAO ZHONG
  • 796.4       GOH ZHI SIANG
  • 796.5       KEE ENG CHUAN
  • 796.6       KOH BOON KAI
  • 796.7       LIAW SHINN MEI
  • 796.8       LIM KIAN YEK
  • 796.9       LIM LAI HENG
  • 796.10     LOW JEE FENG

Executive Master of Business Administration

  • 797         ABDUL RAUFF MOHAMED IBRAHIM
  • 798         ALIVER CLIVE FERNANDO
  • 799         ATHULA DAYANGA KODIKARA
  • 800         BERUWALARALALAGE VINODE RANDIMA CHAVY
  • 801         BUDDHIKA ADIKARI
  • 802         CHAW SU WIN
  • 803         CHRISTOPHER MARK GOMEZ
  • 804         DOUGLAS JOY ALISTON
  • 805         DURAGE PRITHIKA DILRUKSHI
  • 806         EI THU THU MYINT MYAT
  • 807         GAJADEERA ARACHCHIGE SUSANTHA GAJADEERA
  • 808         GRAHAM ALLANSON MICHAEL JOACHIM
  • 809         KARIYAWASAM BOVITHANTHRI EAVANKA SAMEERA UDAYANANDA
  • 810         KYAW THU LWIN
  • 811         MADDUMAGE DON NALAKA KUMARA
  • 812         MAHALINGAM SUDHAHAR
  • 813         MAKAVITAGE THISARU PERERA
  • 814         MALLAWA ARACHCHIGE DON NIROSHAN SANJEEWA
  • 815         MANDAWALA KANKANAMALAGE SUBASH INDIKA PERERA
  • 816         MOHAMED HUSSAIN MOHAMED RIZWAN
  • 817         MOHAMED NISTHAR MOHAMED BILAL
  • 818         MOHAMED SHIRAJ NUHMAN
  • 819         NILETHTHI RANGA KUMARA CHANDRARATHNE
  • 820         PANAGODAGE HASHINI MIHIRANGA PREMANATH
  • 821         PONNAWILA VIDANELAGE DON WIJITHA INDUNIL SAPARAMADU
  • 822         PRASATH DEVAPRIYA KANDAUDALIYANAGE
  • 823         RATHUGAMAGE MINOLI SHYAMELA FRANKY FERNANDO
  • 824         RATNAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE SAMARA BANDARA RATNAYAKE
  • 825         RUPASINGHE ARACHCHIGE ATHULA WICKRAMATHILAKA
  • 826         RUPASINGHE ARACHCHIGE DILINI KUMUDUMALI
  • 827         SAMPATH JAYARAJ LIYANARATNE
  • 828         SANGAPALA ARACHCHIGE DINESHIKA MADHUSHANI PERERA
  • 829         SAW PETER PAN BU
  • 830         SHAZMINA MURSHIDA HASSEN
  • 831         SOO BEE SUAN
  • 832         SUHAILA BINTI SULAIMAN
  • 833         SURIYAARACHCHIGE MALITH KANCHANA
  • 834         THEIVENDRASINGAM SRIKANTH
  • 835         THREEMANNA HETTIGE DON SUMUDU RASANGI
  • 836         UMANGA SHASHI PRABA LIYANAGE
  • 837         WASALA MUDIYANSELAGE GAYAN ANUSHKA BANDARA
  • 838         WEERASINGHE ARACHCHIGE MENAKA ASANTHA WEERASINGHE
  • 839         WELLAGE CHINTHAKA MIHIRUK LAKKUMARA DE SILVA
  • 840         WELLAKKE LOKUGE KAPILA SAMARASINGHE
  • 841         WIN THINZAR OO
  • 842         WONG MEI CHING
  • 843         YEOH KAH BENG
  • 844         ZAINOL ISKANDAR BIN ZAINAL ABIDIN

Executive Master in Strategic Human Resource Management

  • 845         LOW LEE CHOON
  • 846         NAZ FADLI BIN AZMI

Executive Master in Health Administration

  • 847         CHAMENDRA JAYARAJA SIRIMANNA
  • 848         CHAMINDA JANAKA KUMARA SENEVIRATHNE
  • 849         DR.KASUN GAYANTHA AMBALANGODAGE
  • 850         EDIRISINGHE APPUHAMILAGE SAJITH TILIL EDIRISINGHE
  • 851         GALDENIYE PAHALAGEDARA NARMADA THARANGI EHALAGASTHANNA
  • 852         GANDI CHATHURIKA WIRASAGODAARACHCHI
  • 853         GAYANI WATHSALA KODIPPILI
  • 854         GUNAHERATH MUDIYANSELAGE SISARA BANDARA GUNAHERATH
  • 855         KUSHAN MALAKA DE ZOYZA DALATH
  • 856         LAMABADU WARNAKULASURIYA PATABENDIGE HIRAN MALINDA
  • 857         MAHAMADA ARACHCHIGE PRADEEP SAMANJEEVA
  • 858         MOHAMMED OMAR SHERIF
  • 859         NIROSHANI RASIKA KOLAMBAGE
  • 860         RATNAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE DULAANGA BANDARA RATHNAYAKE
  • 861         SAMSUDEEN SABIR AHAMED

Executive Master of Science in Finance

  • 862         ABDUL CAREEM MOHAMED ASFEE
  • 863         ADIMALI KANKANAMGE KASUN PRIYASHANTHA
  • 864         AGILADHARSHINI SUGUMAR
  • 865         AHAMED ZANAS NASEER
  • 866         AHANGAMA VITHANAGE SANDUN CHANDIMAL
  • 867        AIYAPPERUMA HETTI MUDIYANSELAGE ASITHA CHATHURANGA JAYATHILAKE
  • 868         ANTHONIDURA JANITH JAYAMAL DE SILVA
  • 869         ANUSHKA GIHAN LIYANAGE
  • 870         ASELA GAYAN FERNANDO
  • 871         ASURAPPULI GAMAGE MADHUSHIKA UDARI
  • 872         BABA IMRAN REEZA SALIM
  • 873         BEMINAHENNEDIGE DINUKA CHAMAL PEIRIS
  • 874         DEMUNI CHALNI DILESHA DE SILVA
  • 875         GALAGEDARAGE ANURANGA ISURU UDITHAL
  • 876         H.G.KANCHANA MADUSHANI
  • 877         HORAGAMPITA GAMAGE THARUSHI RUWANJALEE
  • 878         KALU HANNADIGE GAYATHRA SUMUDU DE SILVA
  • 879         KANAKARATHNE MUDIYANSELAGE UDESHIKA INDEEWARI KANAKARATHNE
  • 880         KASUNKA KITHMINI KALUARACHCHI
  • 881         KORUWAGE AKILA RASHALITHA FERNANDO
  • 882         LIYANA ANDARAGE CHANDRAJITH KAVINDRA KODYTUAKKU
  • 883         MALINGA INDIKA WIJESUNDERA
  • 884         MEEGAMUWAGE ANUSHA SAMANTHIKA KARUNARATHNA
  • 885         MEENA B. S. COORAY
  • 886         MOHAMED IMRAN MAHAT
  • 887         MOHAMED NILAM MOHAMED NALMI
  • 888         MOHAMMED SUBAIR MOHAMMED RAHMAN KHAN
  • 889         MUDALI MAHEEPALA APPUHAMILAGE DINESHA SEWWANDI MAHEEPALA
  • 890         MULLE VIDANALAGE KUMUDU MADHUSANKA MUNIRATHNE
  • 891         PATABENDIGE SUPUN INDIRA PETER
  • 892         PATTIYA PAULAGE DONA DILHANI WEERARATHNA
  • 893         PREMAKUMAR PRATHEEP
  • 894         PRIYADARSHAN BALASUNDARAM
  • 895         RUBASINGHE KATTADIGE ASANKA CHATURANGA RUBASINGHE
  • 896         RUKSHAN PERERA
  • 897         SAJITHA RANGANATH WIJESINGHE
  • 898         SAMARANAYAKA GAMAGE CHINTHAKA SAMARANAYAKA
  • 899         SANGARANGE NIRUPULI NISHADI PERERA
  • 900         SHERIFF MOHAMED MOHAMED ARSHAD
  • 901         STEVE ARNEL SIMMONS
  • 902         SUGANYA KUGESAN
  • 903         SURANJITH NUWAN BUDDHIKA DISSANAYAKE
  • 904         THARAKA SHAMEN GOMIS ABEYSINGHE JAYAWARDENA
  • 905         THARINDU RUWNAPATHIRANA
  • 906         THAVANAYAGAM MAKINTHAN
  • 907         W.M.K.DILUKA KASUNI FERNANDO
  • 908             WARAHENA LIYANAGE ROSEMARIE AKSHALA DE ALWIS WICKRAMASINGHE GUNASEKARA
  • 909         WARNAPURAGE DIMUTH ISHARA WARNAPURA
  • 910         WEERATHUNGA ARACHCHILAGE MADUSHAN ASIRI WEERATHUNGA
  • 911         WITHANAGE DONA MAHESHIKA SEWWANDI WITHANA

Executive Master of Science in Human Resource Management

  • 912         E.M.M.P.EKANAYAKE
  • 913         R.K.M LANKANATH

Executive Master of Science in Information Security

  • 914         ABEWICKRAMA BATAGODAGE JANAKA PRASAD
  • 915         ANGULUGAHAGAMAGE RASIKA THARANGA PERERA
  • 916         CHAMAL GARDI HEWAWASAM
  • 917         CHITHAMPARANATHAN RAJATHAGIREESAN
  • 918         DINESH ERANGA KARUNATHILAKA
  • 919         G. I. H. S THUSHARA SENARATHNA
  • 920         GALLE PATHIRANAGE BUDDHIKA WARUNA PATHIRANA
  • 921         GANI ACHCHIGE DULAN CHATHURANGA
  • 922         GAYAN KULARATNE
  • 923         GAYANTHA BHAGYA WIJEYAWARDENA
  • 924         GURUGE NALIN UDAYANATH JAYARATNE
  • 925         HERATH MUDIYANSELAGE NALAKA RUWAN SRI PATHMASEKARA BANDARA
  • 926         HITHTHACHCHARIGE ERANDA KEERTHI DAYAWANSA
  • 927         JAGAMUNI DINUKA SENARATH MENDIS
  • 928         JANUKA CHANAKA SUDUSINGHE
  • 929         JAYASINGHE ARACHCHIGE DILEEPA C. SILVA
  • 930         KARIYAWASAM PATHIRA KANKANANGE ARUNA CHAMINDA KARIYAWASAM
  • 931         KARUNARAJ ROOSHAN
  • 932         KARUNATHILAKA MUDIYANSELAGE RASIKA PRIYANTHA KARUNATHILAKA
  • 933         KUKULE KANKANAMGE LANKARA SOORIYAMALIN
  • 934         LAHIRU PRABASHAN JAYAWEERA
  • 935         LINDAMULAGE NIRMAL LASITH SHANTHA DE SILVA
  • 936         MINUWAMPITIYAGE SASITHA HASARINDA PEIRIS
  • 937         MOHAMED SHIHAN SUHAIL
  • 938         R. D. LAHIRU ERANGA JAYAWARDANE
  • 939         R. M. S. DAMMIKA BANDARA RANATHUNGA
  • 940         RAJAPAKSHA WELHENAGE DON THARANGA RAJAPAKSHA
  • 941         RAJEEWA ADIKARAM
  • 942         SEMBAKUTTI KANKANAMAGE CHANAKA KASUN DE SILVA
  • 943         SENAKA TENENNEHELAGE SATHYAJITH SENAKA
  • 944         SHAMINDA PRABHA WIJERATNE
  • 945         T. M. CHATHURANGA PRASANNA ARAGODA
  • 946         THANTHRI GAMAGE RANIL NILANTHA
  • 947         U. DINUSH NIRANGA WEERARATNE
  • 948         WARUSHAHENNADIGE DILSHAN THUSHARA SOYSA

Executive Master of Science in Project Management

  • 949         ABDUL AZEEZ MOHAMED SHAFEER
  • 950         ANGELO RANDY RODRIGUES
  • 951         ATTANAYAKE LEKAM MUDIYANSELAGE HARSHANI NADEEKA BANDARA
  • 952         B.B.CHATHURA CHAMIKARA PERERA
  • 953         BALASINGHAM KARTHIBAN
  • 954         BAMUNU ACHCHI MANGEDARAGE DON PAVITHRA MADURANGA
  • 955         BODIYABADUGE RAVIN YASHODHA PERERA
  • 956         CASIM MOHAMED MOHAMED MARZOOK
  • 957         CHATHURA DILANKA WIJERATNE
  • 958         CHRISTINA PRAMEELA VICTOR PAUL
  • 959         E.M.U.W.A.C.B BOYAGODA
  • 960         FONEY CONDRAD DORAISAMY
  • 961         G.THARAKA C.PEIRIS
  • 962         GAMAGE DARSHANA NUWAN JAYASINGHE
  • 963         GANESHAMOORTHY SRIVAXSAN
  • 964         HERATH MUDIYANSELAGE KUMUDU CHATHURANI
  • 965         HERATH PATHIRANAGE KASUN PRADEEP JAYARATHNE
  • 966         IGNESHIA JEEWANTHI ALOYSIUS
  • 967         IMBULPAGE GUNAPALA PERERA
  • 968         ISURU LANKANATH SENARATH
  • 969         J. A. GAYAN DANUSHKA JAYASINGHE
  • 970         JAYASINGHE PURAGE NIROSHAN PRIYA JAYASINGHE
  • 971         KALUARACHCHI HEWAGE DAMITH CHANAKA
  • 972         KAMANI CHATHURIKA SENEVIRATHNA
  • 973         KASTHURI ARACHCHIGE JAYAWILAL KASTHURI ARACHCHI
  • 974         KIRINAIDE MUHANDIRAMLAGE ARAVINDA PEMALAL
  • 975         KOTTE HEWA DILINI WATHSALA DE SILVA
  • 976         KUDA KALATUWAWAGE THALASH YASARANGA
  • 977         L G GAMINI KARIYAWASAM
  • 978         LOKUGAMAGE HESHAN CHINTHAKA GOONAWARDANE
  • 979         M.I.ATHAMBAWA RAFEEK
  • 980         MALAKA PRASANNA GUNASEKARA PARANAMANNA
  • 981         MALITH PADMASANKHA DE SOYSA
  • 982         MANTHILA RANASINGHE
  • 983         MIRIHANA ARACHCHIGE LAHIRU SUPESHALA MIRIHANA
  • 984         MODARA PATABENDIGE CHATHURANGA SAMEERA PERERA
  • 985         MOHAMED ABDUL CADER MOHAMED RAJEEN
  • 986         MOHAMED SAKOOR MOHAMED ASHKAF
  • 987         MOHAMED SHERAJ
  • 988         MOHAMED WAFFA MOHAMED FIRNAS
  • 989         MUZZAMMIL MOHAMED AZEEM SAFWAN
  • 990         NADARAJAH SOMASKANDAN
  • 991         P.W.A.D.P. WICKRAMASINGHE
  • 992         P.W.G.SHIRAJ POOJANATH
  • 993         R. SAMAN ABEYWICKRAMA
  • 994         RAJASINGHE ACHARIGE NADEESHA SANDAMALI
  • 995         RANASINGHE MUDIYANSELAGE CHANDANA PRABATH RANASINGHE
  • 996         RASHMI UDARA LIYANAMANA PUHULWELLA
  • 997         RATHNAYAKA MUDIYANSELAGE SAVITHRI KUMARI NAWARATHNA
  • 998         S. KITHSIRI KULASEKARA
  • 999         S.P.GAMAGE
  • 1000       SAMAYAMANTHREEGE RUMESH KUMARA SAMAYAMANTHREE
  • 1001       SANALI HARSHANIE WEERASINGHE
  • 1002       SEGAR MILROY
  • 1003       SHAMIN ANTHONY MEVAN KULATUNGE
  • 1004       SHEHAN NADEESHA BHAVAN
  • 1005       SRIKANTHAN SHRIHARAN
  • 1006       SUBASHENI SHANMUGARAJAH
  • 1007       T.M.CHANDANA KAPILA PEIRIS
  • 1008       THARUMARAJAH PRINCE KAPILRAJH
  • 1009       THILINA DARSHANA MUTTETTUWATTA
  • 1010       VETHANATHAN THANUSHAN
  • 1011       VIDANA ARACHCHIGE GEESHAN SUPUN THARAKA
  • 1012       VIDANA ARACHCHILAGE ISURU ASHAN
  • 1013       WARSHAKOON MUDIYANSELAGE MONINDIKA KUMARI WARSHAKOON
  • 1014       WEERAHANNADIGE UDARA ARSHANA FERNANDO
  • 1015       ZAIN MOHAMED SIHAB AAKIL SABRI

Executive Master of Science in Strategic Management

  • 1016       ABDUL JABBAR NUSHATH AHMED
  • 1017       ACHINIE UPEKSHA HETTIARACHCHI
  • 1018       AMANDU OSHADEE KODAGODA
  • 1019       ANJANA MARI SAMARASINGHE
  • 1020       ANURADHA COOMASARU
  • 1021       ARIYAPERUMA ARACHCHIGE LAHIRU TISHANKA
  • 1022       ASHEY SAHABDEEN
  • 1023       AYANTHI D AGAMPODI
  • 1024       AYANTHI MATARAGE
  • 1025       BASNAYAKE RALALAGE SUBHANI BASNAYAKE
  • 1026       CHANAKA DILSHAN PALLAWALA KAPURUPAKSHA BANDARA
  • 1027       CHERYL UMAYANGANA THOMAS
  • 1028       D. M. UDARA JEEWANTHA DISSANAYAKE
  • 1029       DANUSHKA MADUSHANI JAYAWARDENA
  • 1030       DARSHANA NALAKA WIJEKOON
  • 1031       DAUNDASEKARA MUDIYANSELAGE SHAMINDA MOHAN ABEYSINGHE
  • 1032       DELKEITH SHONE KELLY
  • 1033       DESHAN CHATHURANGA LIYANAGE
  • 1034       DEWAGE NADEERA CHIRANTHI
  • 1035       ERANDA ATTANAYAKA
  • 1036       FATHIMA SHAKEELA ABUL HASSEN
  • 1037       G. W. MADHURANGA THILOKA CHANDRAGUPTHA
  • 1038       GAMAGE GAYATHRI YASHODHA WEERAKOON
  • 1039       GAYAN GALAPPATTHY
  • 1040       H. D. MANOJ PRASANTHA SIRIWARDENA
  • 1041       HANSANI ADIKARAM
  • 1042       HAPUARACHCHIGE DON NUWAN ANDREW
  • 1043       HARISHATH SIRIDHARAN
  • 1044       HERATH MUDIYANSELAGE SURANGA PRIYASHANTHA HERATH
  • 1045       HEWASURAGE DARSHANA DEEPAL SAMARASENA
  • 1046       ISHARA SHEHAN JAYAWEERA
  • 1047       ISURU HASANGA RAJAPAKSA SENANAYAKE JAYAWEERA
  • 1048       J.G MANULA SANDARUWAN JAYASINGHE
  • 1049       JACQUELINE MARY DIASZ
  • 1050       JAZEEL AZHAR
  • 1051       JINENDRA JAYANATH BEDDAGE
  • 1052       JOSEPH FRANCIS ANSLEM MIRANDA
  • 1053       K. H. S. NIRANGA
  • 1054       KANDEGAMA RALALAGE SANJAYA DHANUSHKA SAMPATH
  • 1055       KANISHKA SENARATH PATHIRANA
  • 1056       KITHULGODA GAMAETHIGE NUWAN PRADEEP DHARMAWARDANA
  • 1057       KODAGODAGE MALITH LANKATHILAKA DE SILVA
  • 1058       KOHULIYADDA WADUGE AMAL SAMPATH
  • 1059       KORALE KANKANAMGE NIPUNIKA SATHYANI
  • 1060       KURUKULASURIYAGE VIDURA PRIYANKARA PERERA
  • 1061       KUSHAN NANDA WEERASEKERE
  • 1062       L. B. M. LAKMAL
  • 1063       LESANJALEE SRIKUMAR
  • 1064       M. S. M HASSAAN
  • 1065       MANORI HARSHANI SANTIAGO
  • 1066       MERENNAGE HESHANI MANORI FERNANDO
  • 1067       MILANTHI CHRISTINA FERNANDO
  • 1068       MIRISSAGE POORNA CHATHURANGA PERERA
  • 1069       MOHAMED FAZAL MOHAMED FAWAZ
  • 1070       MOHAMED MIRSAB YASEEM SAMATH
  • 1071       MOHAMED NAUSHAD ZAROOK
  • 1072       MOHAMED SHIFAN ZAROOK
  • 1073       MOHAMED SHOHAIB ZAFERULLAH KHAN
  • 1074       MOHAMED ZAROOK ZAKKIB NADEEM
  • 1075       MUHAMMADH SHAFKHAAN
  • 1076       MUNAS MOHAMED MUJAHID
  • 1077       N. P. CHARITH SHASIKA NUGAWELA
  • 1078       NADARAJAH SUJEEWAN
  • 1079       NADEESHA HERATH
  • 1080       NADUNSHIKA DANUKESHI MALADENIYA
  • 1081       NAGALMULLA KANKANAMALAGE MIRAN MADUSHANKA NAGALMULLA
  • 1082       NALIN THUSHARA RAJASHILPA
  • 1083       NIRMANA JITHMENDRA WEHELLA
  • 1084       NISHA MAHESHWARAN
  • 1085       NITHIN LANKA DISSANAYAKE
  • 1086       NUGEGODAGE POORNA SAMMANI DE SILVA
  • 1087       OSHADH DE SILVA
  • 1088       PADUMA MADUSHANKA WIJEWICKRAMA
  • 1089       RALSTON DERRICK JANSZ
  • 1090       RANWALAGE AMILA LORATION FERNANDO
  • 1091       RASIKA SANDYANI THILAKARATHNE
  • 1092       RAVI UDARA CHATHURANGA
  • 1093       RICHARD LEROY ABEL
  • 1094       ROSHANI JENNIFER PRIYADHARSHANI JOSEPH
  • 1095       RUKSHAN DHARMADASA
  • 1096       S. H. RAVINDU NILOCHANA DE SILVA
  • 1097       SAMARATHUNGA VIDANA ARACHCHILAGE THAMALI NIROSHINI
  • 1098       SAMARATUNGA ARACHCHIGE SASANKA CHATURANGE
  • 1099       SANDEEP RAHUL ATTANAYAKE
  • 1100       SANDEEPA KASUN SAMARASINGHE
  • 1101       SARAH LIYAKATH
  • 1102       SEEKKUGE CHATHURANGA INDRAJEEWA PERERA
  • 1103       SHASHIKA GAYAN WIJESINGHE
  • 1104       SHIFAN THOWFEEK
  • 1105       SIYAMBALAPITIYAGE DON ROMESH CHATHURANGA
  • 1106       SUBUDDHI CHAMIKARA NILAWEERA
  • 1107       SURAWEERA ARACHCHIGE DULAN MAHESH SURAWEERA
  • 1108       THALAGALAGE DONE KUSHANI KAUSHALYA
  • 1109       THARINDA ILLESINGHE
  • 1110       THARINDU DILSHAN HETTITHANTHRIGE
  • 1111       THARSHANA MALWATTE
  • 1112       THARSHAYENE THARMANANDHAN
  • 1113       THEJA WIJESINGHE
  • 1114       THIMILA ANUSHITHA WEERAHANDI
  • 1115       THUDUWAGE DON IRESHA CHATHURANGI PERERA
  • 1116       TRIVO JULIAN FONSEKA
  • 1117       TUAN FIROZ DRAHAMAN
  • 1118       UDARA KAVINDI CALDERA
  • 1119       W. D. DAHAM VIRAJITHA
  • 1120       WANNI ARACHCHIGE JANAKA GAYASHAN WANNI ARACHCHI
  • 1121       WARAHENA LIYANAGE GAYANI PRASADI DE ALWIS GUNATHILAKE
  • 1122       WARNAKULA JAYASURIYA SELLAPPREMALAGE SAHAJANGANI LAKSHMI
  • 1123       WARNAKULASURIYA CHAMIKARA DENUWAN MAHALEKAMGE
  • 1124       WARNAKULASURIYA CHARITH SISITHA FERNANDO
  • 1125       WEDAMUNI NILAMELAGE DON SAMODYA SARADA WEDAMUNI
  • 1126       WEERAKONDA BADUGE SUPUN DILENDRA PEIRIS
  • 1127       WETTASINGHE ARACHCHIGE SHAMILA NIRMANI WETTASINGHE
  • 1128       WIDAD MAARTENSZ
  • 1129       YAPA BANDARA MUDIYANSELAGE AKILA MADUSANKA YAPA BANDARA
  • 1130       YONG DUK KIM

Executive Master of Science in Supply Chain Management

  • 1131       ALAWATHURAGE CHAMARA RANGA KUMARA PERERA
  • 1132       ALUTHGAMA APPUHAMILAGE YESHAN BIMAL ALUTHGAMA
  • 1133       BALASURIYA ARACHCHIGE ANURA NISHANTHA KUMARA
  • 1134       BERNARD K KULATHUNGA
  • 1135       D.A.L.E.SENEVIRATHNA
  • 1136       D.J.M DANUSHKA ANURADHA
  • 1137       D.M.S.SHEHAN BANDARA
  • 1138       DAMITHA KUMARA PORAGE
  • 1139       DELDUWA VIDANELAGE JANITH LOCHANA FONSEKA
  • 1140       E.SURANGA SAMPATH ALWIS
  • 1141       G.P.P. PRABODHA
  • 1142       H.A.SANJEEWA PRADEEP KUMARA PERERA
  • 1143       HARISINGHE ANTOINETTE SHIHANI PERERA KULARATNE
  • 1144       HERATH MUDIYANSELAGE CHANDIKA RUWAN JAYASEKARA
  • 1145       HERATH MUDIYANSELAGE MILINDA ISHARA
  • 1146       K. D. NALINDA DAMION FERNANDO
  • 1147       K.G.DINESH MADURANGA
  • 1148       K.M. LALINDA KULATUNGA
  • 1149       K.M.I.P. ANURUDDHA BANDARA
  • 1150       KODIKARAGE DINESH KODIKARA
  • 1151       LIYANNA WATHTHAGE INDIKA PERERA
  • 1152       M. NADEESHANI DE ZOYSA
  • 1153       M.R.M.RIFKHAN
  • 1154       M.RUTH MEDANI MUNASINGHE
  • 1155       MOHAMED ZIHAR MOHAMED HAFFEE
  • 1156       MUHAMMAD MUNEER MUHULAR
  • 1157       NIMESH GAMAGE
  • 1158       P.A.D. MARLAN SARANGA JAYATHILAKE
  • 1159       S.H. DULANJALA PRIYADARSHANI JAYATHILAKA
  • 1160       SANTHA MEERAN MOHAMMED RASMI
  • 1161       SATTAMBIRALALAGE DAMIKA FERNANDO
  • 1162       SIVASAMY NISHANTHAN
  • 1163       SUBASINGHE ARACHCHILAGE ANURUDDHA MADUSHAN
  • 1164       SUMITH GUNAWARDANA
  • 1165       TENNAKOON MUDIYANSELAGE DILEKA DANANJANI TENNAKOON
  • 1166       THARANGA SANJEEWA WELAGEDARA
  • 1167       W.H.G. SYDNEY MEDARDO WIJESOORIYA
  • 1168       WANATHTHAIYA THRESHA NIDARSHANI
  • 1169       WARALLA GAMAGE GIHAN ANURUDDHA
  • 1170       WARUNA LASANTHA DE SILVA AMARATHUNGA
  • 1171       WATHTHEWADUGE ANUPA ISURUJITH CHANDRARATNE
  • 1172       WEWELWELE HEWAGE ANJANA USHANTHA ABEYRATHNE

Back to Top

SESSION 2

Listing below states the Queue Number & Graduand Name

Download PDF version HERE

Executive Master in Human Resource Development Anchor

  • 2000       ABDULLAH BIN AZIS
  • 2001       ALVIN ASHOK HUNT A/L SHANMUGALINGAM
  • 2002       ASLINAWATI BINTI BIDIN
  • 2003       CHANDRAKALA A/P RAJAMANICKAM
  • 2004       CHARRO ARON CHARLES
  • 2005       HADRAWI BIN MOHD ARIP
  • 2006       HAREERAJA A/L KESAVAN
  • 2007       JESUDASS A/L SINNAPPEN
  • 2008       LAW SU CHING
  • 2009       MANDEEP SINGH JASSEL A/L SATWANT SINGH
  • 2010       NORFAZURAH BINTI ABDULLAH
  • 2011       NURSAADAH BINTI AHMAD
  • 2012       ROMZY BIN DAMIT
  • 2013       RONNIE BIN MICHAEL MENTOL

Executive Master in Management

  • 2014       AHMAD FAIRUZ BIN MOKTI
  • 2015       AHMAD RADZI BIN AMIRRUDDIN
  • 2016       AHMAD REZAL BIN IBRAHIM
  • 2017       AHMAD ZULFADHLI BIN NASIR
  • 2018       AJRIYAH BINTI ASHUDI
  • 2019       ANAND A/L R RATNASAMY
  • 2020       ANANDI A/P MURUGAN
  • 2021       ANANDTHARAJ A/L MOHGAN
  • 2022       ANANTH KUMAR A/L VELAUTHAM
  • 2023       ARVINDHARAN NAIR A/L GOPI NATHAN
  • 2024       ARZURA BINTI MOIDIN
  • 2025       ASWAD HIDAYAT BIN MOHAMED
  • 2026       ATHIKAH BINTI HAMZAH
  • 2027       AZIZ BIN MUDA
  • 2028       B MALATHI A/P BALAN
  • 2029       B SHELLA A/P C BATHUMALAI
  • 2030       BALA GANESHAR A/L NAGARAJAH
  • 2031       BIYAN ANAK KENDAWANG
  • 2032       CHE` GHAZALI BIN ARBI
  • 2033       CHIENG TEE KAI
  • 2034       CHONG MEI SEIN
  • 2035       DAYANG HASZANTY BINTI HASHIM
  • 2036       DINESH KUMAR A/L K.V.S VISVANATHAN
  • 2037       DINESREE A/P SELGAL RADDY
  • 2038       DOROTHY IVY ANAK DANIEL SAJAT
  • 2039       DZULKARNAIN HASSAN BIN IBRAHIM
  • 2040       EDWIN ANAK MARING
  • 2041       ELICIA INTONG ANAK ANONG
  • 2042       FABIAN POH THENG SENG
  • 2043       FAIZAL BIN SHAFIEI
  • 2044       FAZARUDDIN BIN AWALUDDIN
  • 2045       FELICIA JENIH ANAK FEDRICK ALI
  • 2046       FIEZAN IZMAR BIN CHE ALI
  • 2047       FUCI YAMANI BIN SOFYAN
  • 2048       GANESON A/L PITCHAY
  • 2049       GOBI A/L MUTHUSAMY
  • 2050       GOWRI A/P ANANTHAN
  • 2051       GUGANATHAN A/L GOVINDARAJU
  • 2052       HARIS BIN BUJANG
  • 2053       HEMALATHA A/P KALIANA SUNDRAM
  • 2054       INDRA DEVI A/P SEVAPRAGASAM
  • 2055       JAMUNA A/P ARULDASAN
  • 2056       JAVELIN ANAK JAMBAI
  • 2057       JAYAKUMAR A/L MADHIVANAN
  • 2058       JAYANATAN A/L VERAMAGUN
  • 2059       JAYANTHI A/P ANTHONYSAMY
  • 2060       JIMY ANAK TALASA
  • 2061       K.VIJAYALETCHUMI A/P KARUNAKARAN
  • 2062       KALAIVANI A/P GOVINDASAMY
  • 2063       KALAVATHY A/P KAMARAJAN
  • 2064       KARTHIGESU A/L RAMAN
  • 2065       KARTINI KWANYIIN KANNAN
  • 2066       KOGILAVANI A/P SUPRAMANIAM
  • 2067       KOGULAN A/L GOPAL
  • 2068       KUMANESHWARAN A/L VEERASAMY
  • 2069       KUNALAN A/L MUTHIAH
  • 2070       KYLE NYELANG ANAK JAPAR
  • 2071       LAWANYAH A/P RAMASAMY
  • 2072       LESLIE LAU
  • 2073       LIE YIN KATT
  • 2074       LING KHO TUNG
  • 2075       M SARGUNAVATHI A/P MUNUSAMY @ MUNIANDY
  • 2076       MAGESWARAN A/L MUNUSAMY
  • 2077       MAHALATCHUMY A/P SUKUMARAN
  • 2078       MAHENTHARAN A/L PACHAIYAPPAN
  • 2079       MALINNI A/P RAJENDRAN
  • 2080       MARIANNE SUPANG SIGAR
  • 2081       MARKOS BIN ASSAN
  • 2082       MATHEW ANAK UGAI
  • 2083       MAUREEN HELENA SUJATHA
  • 2084       MOHAMMED FEIZAL BIN SAMAT
  • 2085       MOHD AFFIE REZA BIN JAMALLUDIN
  • 2086       MOHD AFFIPY BIN ABDUL RASHID
  • 2087       MOHD ANWARSHAH BIN KAMAL
  • 2088       MOHD FAUZI BIN MOHD YUSOP
  • 2089       MOHD KHAIRUL RIDHUAN BIN MOHD FADZIL
  • 2090       MOHD RADZI BIN REJUAN
  • 2091       MUHAMMAD ALVIN JUSTIN MIDUK
  • 2092       MUHAMMAD ZAKI BIN KAMAL
  • 2093       MURLI A/L MURTHY
  • 2094       MURUGAN A/L KOBEL
  • 2095       MUTHUKUMAR A/L KANDASAMY
  • 2096       N. THANALACKSHMY A/P S. NADARAJA
  • 2097       NASIRUDDIN BIN KASSIM
  • 2098       NISHA A/P K.V.S VISVANATHAN
  • 2099       NISHANTHANI A/P PATMANATHAN
  • 2100       NIZAMSHAH BIN MOHD ANUAR
  • 2101       NOR ALIAH @ ADURA BINTI ABDUL MAJID
  • 2102       NOR AZLIE BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
  • 2103       NORSURAYA BINTI MOHAMED SALLEH
  • 2104       NUR SHAHADAH BINTI ABDULLAH
  • 2105       OOI LEE SIM
  • 2106       PARAMASIVAM A/L KARUPPIAH
  • 2107       PARAMESWARAN A/L SUPPIAH
  • 2108       PARITHI MALAR A/P LOKANATHAN
  • 2109       PARTHESARATHY A/L RAJA
  • 2110       PEARL FRANCIS LUTA
  • 2111       PEGGY OOI BENG CHOO
  • 2112       PRAGASH A/L KAVERI
  • 2113       PREMILA A/P K.V.S VISVANATHAN
  • 2114       PREMKUMAR A/L SELVAKUMARAN
  • 2115       PRIESCELLA ANAK TERRANCE
  • 2116       PUNITHA A/P CHANDREN
  • 2117       PURANTARAN A/L MARIMUTHU
  • 2118       RAJASELVI A/P R.RAJAKULENDRAM
  • 2119       RAJKUMAR A/L DORAISAMY
  • 2120       RAMESH A/L MOTTAYAN
  • 2121       RAVI SANKAR A/L THIAGARAJ
  • 2122       RAVIKUMAR A/L ELAMURUGAN
  • 2123       RAVINDRAN A/L RENGASAMY
  • 2124       RAVINDRANATH A/L MUNIANDY @ RAMASAMY
  • 2125       RAYNER JOE BINIJIN
  • 2126       REVATHI A/P ADIMUTHU
  • 2127       RISHI KALA A/P JEGATHEESAN
  • 2128       ROHANA BINTI JAAFAR
  • 2129       ROSJAMILAH BINTI RETHUAN
  • 2130       ROVATY A/P RENGASAMY
  • 2131       S M GOWRI A/P MADRIYA
  • 2132       S.DEVANDARAN PILLAI A/L SHANMUGAM PILLAY
  • 2133       SABASTIAN A/L JACOB
  • 2134       SAIFUL RIZAL BIN OSMAN
  • 2135       SAIFULLIZAN BIN HASHIM
  • 2136       SAMMY ANAK MUOL
  • 2137       SANJAY RAPHAEL A/L COSMOS REX SIMON
  • 2138       SANTHI A/P KRISHNAN
  • 2139       SARASWATHI A/P SUBRAMANIAM
  • 2140       SASTILATCHUMI A/P RAMAKRISHNAN
  • 2141       SATHIYA MURTHY A/L SINNASAMY
  • 2142       SHAHRUL FARHI BIN BAHARUDDIN
  • 2143       SHAIK AZHAR BIN SHAIK ALWI
  • 2144       SHAMENDESWARI A/P PANCHAVA MOORTHY
  • 2145       SHAMSUL BIN ABDUL RAHAMAN
  • 2146       SHANTHI A/P RAMAYAH
  • 2147       SHANTI A/P MANIKKAM
  • 2148       SHARON SANTHI A/P RAMALINGAM
  • 2149       SHEELA A/P SINGODAYAN
  • 2150       SIVARAJAH A/L K CHELLAIAH
  • 2151       SOPHIAN BIN SHAHIRUL
  • 2152       SUHALAYANTI BINTI M SUHAIMI
  • 2153       SUNTER A/L NATARAJAN
  • 2154       SURAYA BINTI MOHD SALLEH
  • 2155       SURESH A/L KRISHNAN
  • 2156       SURESH KUMAR A/L MUNUSAMY
  • 2157       SURIYAKALA A/P GANES WARAN
  • 2158       SYAIFUL AMRY BIN SHAHARANI
  • 2159       SYED JAMALUDDIN BIN SYED HAMID
  • 2160       T.SIVAM A/L THARAMALINGAM
  • 2161       TAMIL SELVE A/P RAMASAMY
  • 2162       TAN CHUAN HOE
  • 2163       TAVAMANI A/P MURUGAN
  • 2164       TERRANCE JUDE JOSEPH
  • 2165       THANABALAN A/L ARUMUGAM
  • 2166       THANALETCHUMY A/P PENTAIAH
  • 2167       THANMOOLI A/P MURUGAN
  • 2168       TINDIT ANAK BULIT
  • 2169       TULASIAMMAL A/P ARUMUGAM
  • 2170       TUTY SHANINZA ANOM BINTI AMZAH
  • 2171       VALLI A/P V NAKARETTINAM
  • 2172       VANI A/P RAJANDRAN
  • 2173       VANISHREE A/P SUPPIAH
  • 2174       VASANTHY A/P SADAYAPPAN
  • 2175       VASUNTHARA A/P SAHATHEVAN
  • 2176       VIGNESWARAN A/L VI SWANATHAN
  • 2177       VIJAILETCHUMY A/P ARUMUGAM
  • 2178       VIJAYA LETCHUMI A/P RAMIAH
  • 2179       VIMALA A/P K V S VISVANATHAN
  • 2180       VINCENT A/L SEBASTIAN
  • 2181       WAN HAMZAH BIN HAJI WAN KADIR
  • 2182       WILLIAM ANAK NYARUNG
  • 2183       WONG KOK FATT
  • 2184       WONG LEE HONG
  • 2185       YASMIN MOK BINTI MOHAMAD GENERAWI
  • 2186       YOGESWARY A/P GUNALAN
  • 2187       YOON LI YEN
  • 2188       ZAIROL AZLAN BIN ABDUL JALIL

Executive Master in Plantation Management

  • 2189       ABANG NAZZULAILY BIN ABANG MADEHI
  • 2190       ABDUL HAMID BIN AHMAD
  • 2191       ASANGKUL BIN MOSURI
  • 2192       AUTHUR MELTON SUBAH
  • 2193       BALA SINGAM A/L RAMALINGAM
  • 2194       CHARLES RICKY ANAK BAJAI
  • 2195       CHUNG EN FOH
  • 2196       DAVID GALAU ANAK DALAT
  • 2197       DAVID TATIN
  • 2198       DESMON BATIN
  • 2199       DOLLAH ANAK SUBAT
  • 2200       GAYOK ANAK JAWAN
  • 2201       HAMSAH BIN SULAIMAN
  • 2202       HARIS BIN RUSDI
  • 2203       HARRISEN LOIUS ANAK RAYMOND
  • 2204       HASSANUR BIN ISMI @ HASSANUR ISMAIL
  • 2205       IBRAHIM BIN S MUSLEH
  • 2206       JAMMY A/K LINANG
  • 2207       JEGETHISWARA A/L MOHAN
  • 2208       JERRY ARCENA @ JUAN
  • 2209       JOHN REYNALD PINSO
  • 2210       KABIE ANAK UNGGO
  • 2211       KORDIMAN KARADING
  • 2212       LAWRENCE ANAK LIBAU
  • 2213       LO KYUN KONG
  • 2214       MEDAN ANAK RINGKAI
  • 2215       MENIS ANAK MEDAN
  • 2216       MOHD ZAINOL HAIRI BIN ABDUL MAJAD
  • 2217       NASIT ANAK JIMBA
  • 2218       NUR FARHANA CHENDAN BINTI ABDULLAH
  • 2219       PANNIRSELVAM A/L THANIGASALAM
  • 2220       SAZMAN BIN ABDUL WAHAB
  • 2221       SO KIAN HUAT
  • 2222       TEDONG ANAK LASIT
  • 2223       THIMAYAH A/L THATIAH
  • 2224       THOMAS NYALAU ANAK SIU
  • 2225       TIONG KIM HUI
  • 2226       WILLIE ANAK NERRY
  • 2227       WONG KIONG HOCK
  • 2228       ZAMANI BIN ENA
  • 2229       ZANAKI MALIM @ ZANAKI MALIM ENGGANG
  • 2229.1    JOSEPH ANAK UJANG
  • 2229.2    MASTURA BINTI MAHMOOD
  • 2229.3    SURENTERAN A/L GUNIENARAN
  • 2229.4    WILLIE ANAK ALLO

Executive Master in Business Industrial Management (General)

  • 2230       ANAND KUMAR A/L SELVAM
  • 2231       ANGELIA NG LI CHING
  • 2232       AZREEN BINTI AZIF
  • 2233       AZRUL MUZAFFAR RAMDIN
  • 2234       BRENDA MAGDELINE ROBSON
  • 2235       DANIEL DEVARAJ A/L YOGARAJ
  • 2236       DEIVANAI A/P NARAYANAN
  • 2237       DHARMAHDI BIN ABU HASSAN
  • 2238       DHIVASSHKER A/L VADIVALAGAN
  • 2239       FEERDAUS BIN RAMLI
  • 2240       GANES A/L SELVERDURAI
  • 2241       GANESH RAO A/L DHRAUNNA
  • 2242       GOPI RAMAN A/L KRISHNAN
  • 2243       JOHN VICTOR A/L THURAIRAJ
  • 2244       KAVITHA A/P GANASEN
  • 2245       KH'NG SU LING
  • 2246       KOTHAI A/P SUBRAMONIE
  • 2247       KUHAN A/L MOHANAN
  • 2248       LAM YOOK WOH
  • 2249       MALINI DEVI A/P MANIMARAN
  • 2250       MOHD FIRDAUS BIN JAMALUDIN
  • 2251       NORAZAH BINTI IBRAHIM
  • 2252       NORMAWATI BINTI JAMALUDIN
  • 2253       PANJAWARNAM A/P TANORAI
  • 2254       SAJNAH DEVI NAIR A/P K BALAN
  • 2255       SIM CHUI CHEN
  • 2256       SITI NATASHA BINTI MOHD SALLEH
  • 2257       THIRU MURUGAN A/L RADAKERESNAL
  • 2258       WAN KIAN HAN

Executive Master in Business and Industrial Management (Logistics & Supply Chain)

  • 2259       ELIZABETH A/P PITCHAIMUTHU
  • 2260       JAYACHANTRAN A/L JEYABALAN
  • 2261       LIEW MEI SEE
  • 2262       MOHAMMAD RAHIMAN BIN IBRAHIM
  • 2263       MOHD FAIRUS BIN OTHMAN
  • 2264       YAM KIEN NAM

Executive Master in Engineering Management

  • 2265       DAVID PIN HEIRO DE SOUZA
  • 2266       GANESH A/L ANNADURAI
  • 2267       GANESON A/L MUNUSAMY
  • 2268       J SELVARAJAH A/L JANATHAN
  • 2269       LEE POH KIM
  • 2270       MOHD KHAIRUDIN BIN MOHD UMAR
  • 2271       MUNIANDY A/L ANTHONISAMY
  • 2272       NANTHAKUMAR A/L MAHENDREN
  • 2273       NASRUN BIN MUSTAFA
  • 2274       RAJAH A/L SAMIVELU
  • 2275       RATHINAGIRI DURAISWAMY
  • 2276       SARAVANAN A/L CHELLIAH
  • 2277       SIA CHONG HUAT
  • 2278       SUHAIMI BIN YAHYA
  • 2279       ZANISHAM BIN ZAHARI

Executive Master of Business (General Management)

  • 2280       ARUN A/L BALASANDRAM
  • 2281       CHOO YIT HONG
  • 2282       CHRESTINAH LEORAY A/P HENRY MUTHU
  • 2283       DAVID NATHAN A/L N.MUNIANDY
  • 2284       EDWIN RAJAN A/L MASILLAMANI
  • 2285       FARIDAH BINTI TAJUDEEN
  • 2286       FOONG MIEW FUNG
  • 2287       GOVINDASAMY A/L JAYABALAN
  • 2288       GOWRISWARY A/P RAJA SEGAREN
  • 2289       HELEN RAMIAH A/P RAMIAH
  • 2290       HO YOKE FEN
  • 2291       IRWAN FAHMI BIN IDERIS
  • 2292       J KASTURI NAIDU A/P JANARDHANA NAIDU
  • 2293       JASON MANIRAJ A/L HENRY DEVADASAN MUTHIAH
  • 2294       JEREMY CHUA TECK WEE
  • 2295       JOHN INBARAS A/L A.S. ANANTHAN
  • 2296       KARRNAN A/L RAMACHANDRAM
  • 2297       KAVIARASAN A/L ANANTHAN
  • 2298       KHIEW SUN PING
  • 2299       KOAY TENG JIN
  • 2300       KOHILA A/P SUBRAMANIAM
  • 2301       KOMALA A/P NADESAN
  • 2302       KRITHERAN A/L CHANDERAN
  • 2303       KUMARESAN A/L ARAMUGAM
  • 2304       LAU JIN NEE
  • 2305       LIM KEAN SENG
  • 2306       LOGAINDREN A/L LETCHEMANAN
  • 2307       LOU RONG QIANG
  • 2308       MAHARANI A/P ASOKAN
  • 2309       MANAVALLAN A/L RAMASAMY
  • 2310       MOHAMMAD FARIS BIN IBRAHIM
  • 2311       MUHAMMAD FARIS DHARMENDRA BIN ABDULLAH
  • 2312       MUHAMMAD MAZLAN SHAH BIN MUHAMMAD SHAH
  • 2313       MUTHALAGAN A/L ALAGARY
  • 2314       NALLAMMAI A/P ODAYAPPAN
  • 2315       NANTHINNI A/P MAHINDRAN
  • 2316       NISHA A/P JAYENDRAN
  • 2317       NOR RIMI BIN MUHID
  • 2318       OOI KIM LEE
  • 2319       PARAMESWARY A/P MANAYAN
  • 2320       PARMILA A/P CHANDRA
  • 2321       PUNITHA A/P M.GANESH
  • 2322       QUAH CHIN SENG
  • 2323       RACHAEL PATRICIA VINCENT
  • 2324       RAJAHRAM A/L RAMACHANDRAN
  • 2325       RAJAKUMAR A/L ANIKAMORTHI
  • 2326       RAJAN A/L SUBRAMANIAN
  • 2327       RAMAN NAIAR A/L VENGADASALAM
  • 2328       ROBERT A/L AGAPPAN
  • 2329       RONALD JAMES MAJAING
  • 2330       S.ABHIMANAN A/L SELVEN
  • 2331       SAKTIRAJNANTHAN A/L GOVINDARAJU
  • 2332       SARASVATHY A/P SHANMUGAM
  • 2333       SARAVANAN A/L SINNATHAMBE
  • 2334       SELVAMALAR A/P RAJU
  • 2335       SELVATHARASI A/P RAJU
  • 2336       SHANGKAR A/L SUBRAMANIAM
  • 2337       SHANKER RAO A/L PANDURENGA RAO
  • 2338       SHARMILA A/P CHANDRA
  • 2339       SHASHIDHARAN NAIR A/L UMASUTHA
  • 2340       SHERWIN OOI SAW YIN
  • 2341       SOON BOON HUNT
  • 2342       SRI MALINI A/P GUNA
  • 2343       SRI SELVA GANESH A/L KRISHNAN
  • 2344       SUBEETHRA A/P MARIAPPAN
  • 2345       SYLVIA DANIEL
  • 2346       SYLVIA SHALINI A/P ANTHONY CLOVIS
  • 2347       TAMILWANAN A/L SUBRAMANIAM
  • 2348       THARMENDRAN A/L KALI PERUMAL
  • 2349       THENH MOLY A/P GANISON
  • 2350       THINESH KUMAR A/L MAGESVARAN
  • 2351       VARATHARAJAN A/L DHAKSHINA MOORTHY
  • 2352       VASHU A/L SINNASAMY
  • 2353       VIINOD A/L POOBALAN
  • 2354       VIJAYGANESH A/L VELAIZAM
  • 2355       VISVAM A/L PONUSAMI
  • 2356       W KISOKGUMAR A/L P WARUDAPAN
  • 2357       WONG BEE HWA
  • 2358       WONG HIN SENG
  • 2359       WONG HIN TEIK
  • 2360       YEONG WEN FEI
  • 2360.1   CARROL WONG
  • 2360.2   DEVANTHERAN A/L DORESAMY
  • 2360.3   FLICIA A/P ARULDASS
  • 2360.4   GOBALAKRISHNAN A/L NAGAPAN
  • 2360.5   IGNATIUS LOURDSAMY
  • 2360.6   KOVINDA RAJ NARAINAH
  • 2360.7   LETCHUMANAKUMAR A/L SUBHARAYAN
  • 2360.8   MURALITHARAN A/L A ANDAWAN
  • 2360.9   RAJENDRA KUMAR A/L MUNUSAMY
  • 2360.10   RAMESH A/L GANESON
  • 2360.11   SANI AZRIN BIN MOHAMAD SALLEH
  • 2360.12   SUBRAMANIAM A/L SUPPIAH
  • 2360.13   TAN TENG HUAT
  • 2360.14   THOMAS A/L D DEVASAGAYAM
  • 2360.15   V.R. INTHIRAN A/L RASAKOBAL @ RAJAKOPAL
  • 2360.16   SIVANESAN A/L KOLANTHENESUNATHAN

Executive Master of Science in Industrial Engineering (Manufacturing)

  • 2361       AVINNESH KUMAR A/L KAMALANATHAN
  • 2362       C.SIVANESAN A/L CHELLIAH
  • 2363       CHANDRASEGERAN A/L SUBRAMANIAM
  • 2364       ENDIRAN A/L RAGASAMY@RENGASAMY
  • 2365       GOVINDARAJOO A/L GOPALAN
  • 2366       GUNASEGARAN A/L PONNIAH
  • 2367       JAMSAIDY BIN SAID
  • 2368       JEGATHESWARAN A/L ASOKAN
  • 2369       KAVITHA A/P KUMARAVEL
  • 2370       KUAN CHIN HOOI
  • 2371       LIM JIN HONG
  • 2372       LOGANATHAN NAIDU A/L JANARDHANA NAIDU
  • 2373       MARIAYEE A/P RAJAGOPAL
  • 2374       MIJAN BIN KASIO
  • 2375       MOHD ISKANDAR BIN JUMAAT
  • 2376       MOHD NAAM BIN ROSELI
  • 2377       MUHAMMAD FIYADH BIN ABDULLAH
  • 2378       MUHAMMAD KAMIL PAUL BIN ABDULLAH
  • 2379       MURUGIAH A/L VEEREN
  • 2380       ONG SOO KEAT
  • 2381       SASIKUMAR A/L AGANATHAN
  • 2382       SHURENTHERAN A/L BALRAM
  • 2383       SULTAN GHANI BIN ABDUL RAZAK
  • 2384       TAN KONG CHUAN
  • 2385       TIRUNAGARASAR A/L SUBRAMANIAM
  • 2386       VASUGI A/P JAGANATHAN
  • 2387       WONG WENG HENG
  • 2388       YAP SOO CHUAN
  • 2389       YEOH KOK CHEE
  • 2390       YEOH WAH PEIN
  • 2390.1    AZELYN BIN NOH
  • 2390.2    HO BENG KONG
  • 2390.3    MEGALA NATHAN A/L RAJAGOPAL
  • 2390.4    SARAVANAN A/L MUNIANDY
  • 2390.5    VYRAVAN A/L MURUHANANTHAM
  • 2390.6    KATHIRAVAN A/L KARUNA NITI
  • 2390.7    OOI SOO ENG

Executive Master in Business Management (Finance Theories and Application)

  • 2391       ANDREW A/L BALACHANDRAN
  • 2392       ANG YOKE PING
  • 2393       CHAN YEE MEI
  • 2394       FONG YOKE LAN
  • 2395       JAYA SANGARAN A/L S.MUNIANDY
  • 2396       JOSPIN A/P SOOSIAPPAN
  • 2397       KUO WUI SHIU
  • 2398       LIM PEI FHOON
  • 2399       LOH POH LAI
  • 2400       NG XUE YEE
  • 2401       SASHI NAIR A/L DAMODARAN NAIR
  • 2402       THO JUN MENG
  • 2403       VALSALA MENON A/P MOOGAN
  • 2404       WONG CHAO KANG
  • 2405       YEK SIEW LANG

Executive Master in Business Management (Finance)

  • 2406       KAN SWEE SHIN
  • 2407       LEW BEE CHING
  • 2408       NG CHOOI YAN
  • 2409       NG SIEW HOONG
  • 2410       PANG THOU CHEN @PANG THAO CHEN

Executive Master in Business Management (General)

  • 2411       CHANG WAN NING
  • 2412       TAN WEI CHUAN
  • 2413       WONG CHEONG HOON
  • 2414       YAP MEW KHEE

Executive Master in Business Management (Human Resources Management)

  • 2415       NORMELLIEAWATI BINTI MAJROL

Executive Master in Business Management (Marketing)

  • 2416       FOO SEE HEE
  • 2417       LIM KHA KHA
  • 2418       NG WOON FEI
  • 2419       TEH MENG CHUAN
  • 2420       WONG YONG HUAT

Executive Master in Business Management (Project Management)

  • 2421       HO KIM SAN
  • 2422       RENANTE D. QUITO
  • 2423       SURENDRAN A/L A. GOVINDASAMY

Executive Master in Business Management (Supply Chain Management)

  • 2424       KIUNG MING MING
  • 2425       KRISHNAMOORTHY A/L APPALANAIDU
  • 2426       TAY GUAT AI

Executive Master in Business Development

  • 2427       ERAMELATI BINTI BAIN
  • 2428       JUK LIAN SIDIH
  • 2429       MISHIA BINTI DIKUM
  • 2430       ROSMAH BINTI SEBEL @ SEBE
  • 2430.1    ARIE KRISTY BINTI CHARLEI
  • 2430.2    FAUZIAH BINTI BULLEY @ BULI
  • 2430.3    MOHD SOPIAN BIN MOHIN
  • 2431       -NIL-
  • 2432       -NIL-
  • 2433       -NIL-

Executive Master in Business Administration (Plantation Management)

  • 2434       CATHERINE TIONG SIAW WEI
  • 2435       JOSEPH WONG EIK KUOL
  • 2436       KHOH CHIONG HUUNG
  • 2437       KIING TECK LEE
  • 2438       LAU HENG KII
  • 2439       LAU KAH HUON
  • 2440       LAU KING LAI
  • 2441       LEE SIEW HEE
  • 2442       LING SIENG FU
  • 2443       LOW YEW YERN
  • 2444       SU KUOK MIEW
  • 2445       SU THIONG CHIK
  • 2446       TANG CHOK CHIENG
  • 2447       TEO MING LUNG
  • 2448       TEOH TEIK BENG
  • 2449       TING TIEN NGO
  • 2450       TING TIEW CHIK
  • 2451       TIONG CHIONG HUA
  • 2452       TIONG ING PING
  • 2453       WONG THEI YUONG
  • 2454       -NIL-
  • 2455       -NIL-
  • 2456       -NIL-

Executive Master of Applied Management Science

  • 2457       BALA SUBRAMANIAM A/L DEVUDU@THEMUDU
  • 2458       BARANI A/L KARUNA KARAN
  • 2459       BETRISHAMARY A/P SAVARIMUTHU
  • 2460       BHAVANI A/P SUPURAMANIAM
  • 2461       DEVARAJAN A/L RAMASAMY
  • 2462       DEVIGA A/P RAMALINGAM
  • 2463       G.THANARAJ A/L GOPAL
  • 2464       GOMATHY A/P MANIAN
  • 2465       JACINTA MARY LAWRENCE
  • 2466       JEEVAARSIRVATHAM A/L ANBUCHELUAN
  • 2467       KANNAN A/L MARIMUTHU
  • 2468       KARUNAKARAN A/L A DORRASAMY
  • 2469       KASTURI DEVI A/P SATHIASEELAN
  • 2470       KASTURY A/P MARIAPPAN
  • 2471       KCALISTA A/P MOGANASUNDRAM
  • 2472       LECHUMY A/P NALLIAH
  • 2473       MARAN A/L ARCHUNAN
  • 2474       MOHD SHAHRIL RIDHUAN BIN ABDULLAH
  • 2475       MUGILLAHRASI A/P MUNIANDY
  • 2476       MUHAMMAD TAMIL MARAN A/L SELLAMUTHU
  • 2477       MURUGAN A/L BATUMALAI
  • 2478       NEESHAL NAMBIAR A/L KRISHNAN
  • 2479       PARTIBAN A/L KUMAR
  • 2480       PRABAHAR A/L ARUMUGAM
  • 2481       PRABAKARAN A/L CHANDRAN
  • 2482       PRABAKARAN A/L SEGARAN
  • 2483       PRAKASH A/L KUMARAN
  • 2484       RAJESUARI A/P BALAKRISHNAN
  • 2485       RAMES A/L RAMACHANDRAM
  • 2486       RAVINDRAN
  • 2487       RAYMOND A/L THOMAS
  • 2488       REWATHY A/P ALAGIRISAMY
  • 2489       SALVA KUMAR A/L SUBRAMANIUM
  • 2490       SARASWATHY A/P AYAHVU
  • 2491       SARAVANAN A/L CHIGAMBARAM
  • 2492       SARAVANAN A/L RAMAN
  • 2493       SATHIANARAYANAN A/L VARDARAJU
  • 2494       SETHRA A/P MUTUSAMY
  • 2495       SHOBIAH A/P KALAIMONY
  • 2496       SUNDER RAYSH A/L BALAKRISHNAN
  • 2497       SURESH A/L S.SHUNMUGAM
  • 2498       SUSILA A/P KALIMUTHOO
  • 2499       TEEBAN A/L SUPPUMANIAM
  • 2500       THANARAJ A/L GONDASAMY
  • 2501       THILAGAWATHY A/P MANIAM
  • 2502       VICKNESWAR RAO A/L BALASUNDARAM
  • 2503       WILLIAM A/L JOSEPH
  • 2503.1    RETAR
  • 2503.2    SUKUMARAN A/L BALAKRISHNAN
  • 2503.3    YOGESPARAN A/L KRISHNAN

Executive Master in Engineering Business Management

  • 2504       AHMAD SHAMSUL BAHARIN BIN MOHD HANAFIAH
  • 2505       GOPINATH A/L DEVARAJU
  • 2506       HASSAN DJIBRINE ABDELRASSOUL
  • 2507       INTAN DZALILFAH BINTI A JALIL
  • 2508       ISMAWATI BINTI ISAHAK
  • 2509       JEEVAN A/L BALAN
  • 2510       LIEW YAO YUAN
  • 2511       MASNIN BIN SIKIN
  • 2512       MAULUD BIN A.WAHID
  • 2513       MUHAMMAD JAYA BIN ABDULLAH
  • 2514       MURALI A/L GUNARAJAN
  • 2515       NIEZAM BIN ABD RAHMAN
  • 2516       SHAHIMI BIN ZAKARIA
  • 2517       SITI ASMAH BINTI MUHAMAD
  • 2518       SUNITA KAUR A/P MOHAN SINGH
  • 2519       WAN MOHAMAD ANNUAR BIN ISMAIL

Executive Master in International Freight Logistics and Supply Chain Management

  • 2520       ARIZAL BIN ABU HASSAN MASRI
  • 2521       AZHAR BIN WAHID
  • 2522       GEETHA A/P NARARAJE
  • 2523       NOOR AISYAH BINTI HARIS

Executive Master in Strategic Human Capital and Organisational Development

  • 2524       DHARSHINI A/P NYARNASEGARAN
  • 2525       ROSLINAH BINTI ABU BAKAR
  • 2526       VIJAY LETCHIMY A/P DEVADASS

Executive Master in Business Studies

  • 2527       ABBAS BIN RAZAK
  • 2528       DEVENDRAN A/L GANASON
  • 2529       PARIMALA A/P SELAPAN
  • 2530       SATISH GOPAL A/L RAJAGOPAL
  • 2531       SUBRAMANIAM A/L VISVALINGAM

Executive Master in Logistic & Supply Chain Management

  • 2532       GANESH PILLAI A/L SARAVANAN PILLAI

Executive Master in Plantation & Estate Management

  • 2533       MURALI A/L MANIKAM

Executive Master in Operations Management

  • 2534       ABDUL HANIF BIN ABDUL GHANI
  • 2535       CHARISHE PETER A/L JOSEPH DEVAKOMAR
  • 2536       CHRISTINA A/P PARAMANANDAM
  • 2537       DAVID F. SELVAM A/L PARAMANANDAM
  • 2538       JOHN SELVAM A/L PARAMANANDAM
  • 2539       KRISHNA KUMAR A/L GOPALAKRISHNAN
  • 2540       LALITHA A/P KUPPAMUTU
  • 2541       LOGA RAJA A/L MAHALINGAM
  • 2542       MANVINDER SINGH A/L JASWANT SINGH
  • 2543       MARISUDHAN A/L SIVATHAN
  • 2544       NANTHA KUMAR A/L RAMIAH
  • 2545       RASIDI BIN AB. RASHID
  • 2546       SELINA ANNE A/P A.V. NATHAN
  • 2547       SHANKAR A/L RAMASAMY
  • 2548       SUTHAGERAN RAO A/L MANIKAM

Executive Master of Business Administration (Entrepreneurial Management)

  • 2549       GURDEV SINGH JAGJIT SINGH
  • 2550       TAN KUOK THONG
  • 2551       TAN SIEW LAN

Executive Master of Business Administration (Hospitality Management)

  • 2552       DAVIDSON CHARLES JOSEPH

Executive Master of Business Administration (Safety & Health Management)

  • 2553       PULENDRAN SIVANISAM

Executive Master in Business Operations Management

  • 2554       JOTHEMANI A/P AMBIKAPATHY
  • 2555       JOTHISWARRY A/P AMBIKAPATHY
  • 2556       KOMALA A/P MUNIANDY
  • 2557       KUKILAN A/L CHANDARA SEGARAN
  • 2558       M. KAVITHA A/P MANOHARAN
  • 2559       NAGAJOTHI A/P NAGARAJU
  • 2560       OTHMAN BIN AZIZ
  • 2561       SALENI A/P SUBRAMANIAM

Executive Master in Business Project Management

  • 2562       HAMED SALIM SAID AL BUWAIQI
  • 2563       MATHAN MAYAN A/L S MANIAM
  • 2564       MOHD RAHIZAL BIN A RAHMAN
  • 2565       NOORHUDA BINTI ADNAN
  • 2566       RAJ KUMAR A/L RAMACHANDRAN
  • 2567       SHANMUGANATHAN A/L RAJANDRAN
  • 2568       TALAL SAIYDMOHAMED SAIYDALI AL-SHIZAWI

Executive Master in Human Resource Management

  • 2569       HUMAID HUWAISHAL HUMAID AL ABRI
  • 2570       MUSTAFA SALAM MARHOUN AL. MAHRUQI
  • 2571       PRIYA DHARISHINY A/P KANAPPA

Executive Master in Islamic Banking, Finance & Takaful

  • 2572       MASLINA BINTI KASAN

Executive Master Industrial Business Management

  • 2573       HIDHIR B ROMALI
  • 2574       NURSHAHEERA SHAZNY BT MOHD ZAINI

Executive Master in Agro Plantation Management (EM APM)

  • 2575       SAM SUDDIN ORINGKI
  • 2576       THEI CHEE MING @ ANTHONIOUS

Executive Bachelor in Management (Plantation Management)

  • 2577       ANGGA IRWAN NASIHIN
  • 2578       BAHAR BIN TAHIR
  • 2579       CHRIS NICHOLL ANAK JULIN
  • 2580       CLEMENT SHAU SING KWOK
  • 2581       DES HELLY AK MUNENG
  • 2582       DEVENDIRAN A/L SUBARMANIM
  • 2583       EDWIN ANAK GAIT
  • 2584       HARLIMON BIN EJIE
  • 2585       HENRY LEMADA ANAK WALTER KIDANG
  • 2586       JAMES ANAK CHANDAI
  • 2587       JASRY MUSRY
  • 2588       JOHN OLIN @ JOHN POLOD
  • 2589       JOSEPH ANAK JAWA
  • 2590       JOSTEN BIN SUMPING
  • 2591       KENNEDY ANAK MICHAEL SANJAN
  • 2592       MAXWELL BIN THOMAS @ DUSIH
  • 2593       MIOR OSMAN BIN MIOR AHMAD KHURAIRI
  • 2594       MOHAMAD IKHWAN BIN SUFIAN
  • 2595       MOHD FADZLEE BIN ASMAD
  • 2596       MOHD SAYUTI BIN ISHAK
  • 2597       MUHAMAD ALI BIN ZAUNI
  • 2598       MUHAMMAD AZIZI AIZI BIN AZIZ
  • 2599       MUSLIMIN BIN NASIR
  • 2600       NAZARINI BIN NASIR
  • 2601       SABARSUROHIM BIN PALAMEK
  • 2602       SYAHRUDIN BIN LANDI
  • 2603       USRAN BIN MOHD ZIN
  • 2604       WILLIAM LAU NGEE ING
  • 2605       WILLSON SAYOH ANAK JAMBAI
  • 2606       ZULKIFLI BIN JAPAR

Executive Bachelor in Management (General Management)

  • 2607       ABANG JASHMADY BIN ABANG SHUKORI
  • 2608       AHMAD YUSOFF BIN AB GHANI
  • 2609       ALICE BINTI LAINI
  • 2610       AMUTHA A/P ARUMUGAM
  • 2611       AMUTHA A/P ARUMUGAM
  • 2612       ANIE NORASHIKEN IBRAHIM
  • 2613       AWANG ISWANDI BIN AWANG PUTRA
  • 2614       AZMAN BIN SANI
  • 2615       BAVANI A/P S. MURUGAIAH
  • 2616       BUNESWARI A/P RAMALOO
  • 2617       CAROLINE VINCENT A/P PALANIANDY
  • 2618       CHARLENE A/P IGNACIMUTHU
  • 2619       CHE` MOHAMMAD FADILLAH BIN CHE` GHAZALI
  • 2620       CHRISTINA A/P S ANTHONY
  • 2621       DAING MOHD AIDEL SHAH BIN KASIM
  • 2622       DASHEELAN A/L JAI RAMAN
  • 2623       DEVENDRAN A/L CHANDRAN
  • 2624       DHANRAJ RAM SUBRAMANIAM
  • 2625       FELIX MARTIN MELATIN ANAK NGELAMBAI
  • 2626       GAYATHERI A/P SELVAN
  • 2627       GAYITHRI A/P MANIAM
  • 2628       HAMIDAH BINTI CHE MAT
  • 2629       HANEH BINTI MARTIN
  • 2630       HII TUNG ING
  • 2631       JAMUNA RANI A/P NATARAJAN
  • 2632       JAYARAJ A/L RAJANDRAN
  • 2633       JEYA DURGA A/P SARAVANAN
  • 2634       JOSE BIN JUMAHING
  • 2635       KAMALA A/P SINATURE
  • 2636       KANAS KUMAR A/L PERIASAMY
  • 2637       KASTURI A/P SUBRAMANIAM
  • 2638       KAVIARASAN A/L ANBARASAN
  • 2639       KOH CHEE CHING
  • 2640       KUMENTHANI A/P BALAKRISHNAN
  • 2641       LAIJON @ NELSON BIN MAJAIT
  • 2642       LAYLA IDA
  • 2643       LEE YOKE LING
  • 2644       LEVINIA LALITHA FERNANDEZ A/P WILLIAM FERNANDEZ
  • 2645       LIZAWATI BINTI SALAM
  • 2646       LOH KAI YING
  • 2647       LOHANANTHAN A/L NADARAJAN
  • 2648       MATHAN A/L MUNIANDY
  • 2649       MD ZAHIR BIN AWANG KECHIK@ARIFFIN
  • 2650       MOHAMAD RIDZWAN BIN MAJID
  • 2651       MOHAMAD ZURAIMI BIN MOHAMAD TAUPEK
  • 2652       MOHAMMAD AMIRULNIZAM BIN AHMAD FAIDHIRHISAM
  • 2653       MOHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN MAT HASSAN
  • 2654       MOHAMMAD SOBRIE BIN ABD LAMIT
  • 2655       MOHANADAS A/L SIVALINGAM
  • 2656       MOHD HAZARUL NIZAM BIN MOHD ZIM
  • 2657       MOHD RIDUAN BIN ABDUL HAMID
  • 2658       MOHD SHAFFERY BIN MUHAMAD RASIDI
  • 2659       MOHD YUSOF BIN MD LAJIM
  • 2660       MUHAMMAD ABU BAKAR BIN AHMAD
  • 2661       NAEMAH BINTI ABDUL JALIL
  • 2662       NARESH A/L RAJU
  • 2663       NIKHIL A/L YOGARAJ
  • 2664       NOOR SYAHEERA BINTI ABD WAHAB
  • 2665       NORA BINTI MOHD SALLEH
  • 2666       NORISYAM BIN RAMLI
  • 2667       NORLIZAH BINTI HAMZAH
  • 2668       NORMALA BINTI OMAR
  • 2669       NUR DYIANA BINTI UWAIS
  • 2670       NUR HADIRAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM
  • 2671       NUR HASRIFA BINTI HAMZAH
  • 2672       NUR MASLIANA BINTI HALIM
  • 2673       NURAINI MAULAT AHMAT SEDEK
  • 2674       PARUWATI A/P SUNDARAJOO
  • 2675       PAVITTIRA A/P VALAYETHAM
  • 2676       PRAVEENA A/P KANIPAN
  • 2677       PREMAVATHI A/P MUNIANDY
  • 2678       PUVENDRAN A/L MURUGAIYAN RAJAN
  • 2679       QURRATUAINI BINTI ALI
  • 2680       RAJALETCHMY A/P RAJASINGAM
  • 2681       RAMLEE BIN MOHD
  • 2682       RASIDAH BINTI SURIF
  • 2683       ROSLAN BIN MOHD NOR
  • 2684       ROSZANA BINTI MOHAMED ALI
  • 2685       RUSNANI BINTI MUHAMMAD SAID
  • 2686       RUTH GALILEA MANGAITHULASI A/P SUBRAMANIAM
  • 2687       SALEHUDDIN BIN SARKAWI
  • 2688       SALINI A/P RETNASAMY
  • 2689       SANDRA RICHARD SAGING
  • 2690       SANGEETHA A/P PARAMASIVAM
  • 2691       SARAWANAKUMAR A/L SUBRAMANIAM
  • 2692       SEGAR A/L MUNIANDY
  • 2693       SHALINI A/P CHANDERAN SAGARAN
  • 2694       SHARIFAH AINI BINTI RAMLI
  • 2695       SHARVINRAU A/L RAJASEKAR
  • 2696       SHEELA A/P KALAICHELVAM
  • 2697       SHOGHI RANI A/P SUBRAMANIAM
  • 2698       SHUHAILY BINTI SUKORDIN
  • 2699       SITI NAJLAA BINTI MOHD FAUZI
  • 2700       SITI NOOR HAJAR BINTI ROSDI
  • 2701       SOO MEI JHIEN
  • 2702       SURRIYIA BINTI RAMLI
  • 2703       SUZZANE BINTI ROM
  • 2704       SYED ABDUL HALIM BIN SYED HAMID
  • 2705       TAMIL SELVI A/P MURUGAN
  • 2706       TENGKU SHAZMI NAZRUDIN BIN TENGKU SHAHAR SHAH
  • 2707       THANALETCHUMY A/P ELLAN @ MUNIANDY
  • 2708       THANENTHIRAN A/L ELAMURUGAN
  • 2709       THILAGAVALLI A/P NADARAJAH
  • 2710       THILAGAWATHY A/P WENGARISAMY
  • 2711       VICKNESWARY A/P PATHI
  • 2712       VINCENT BIN BONDONG
  • 2713       WAN MOHD SYAHIZAN BIN WAN OMAR
  • 2714       YAMUNADEVI A/P KESABAN
  • 2715       YIEK SIEW HUONG
  • 2716       YUSRI BIN MUHAMMAD
  • 2717       ZAKARIA BIN HARUN
  • 2718       ZAKRI BIN ZAHARI
  • 2719       ZAMEER AHMAD BIN MANNAN
  • 2720       ZULIZA BINTI RAMLI
  • 2721       ZULKHAIRI BIN AZIZAN

Executive Bachelor in Management (General)

  • 2722       GHAURY A/P K. RAMAN
  • 2723       MOHANA KUMAR A/L KRISHNA MURTHY THEVAR
  • 2724       SAIFUL AZLI BIN ANUAR

Executive Bachelor in Management (Human Resource Management)

  • 2725       ADIBAH SYAZWANEE BINTI ROSE AZMEE
  • 2726       FRANCIS PAUL A/L ERIC JOHNSON
  • 2727       MAYURI A/P R.SUNDRAM
  • 2728       MUHAMMAD SUKERY BIN SARIT
  • 2729       NORHIDAYAH BINTI RUSLY
  • 2730       POOVANESWARI A/P RAMARAJOO
  • 2731       PRIYANKA A/P SUBBIAH CHELLADURAI
  • 2732       REVATHI A/P SAMPATHU @ KUMAR
  • 2733       ROSLI BIN SALIM
  • 2734       SANTI A/P SUBRAMANIAM
  • 2735       SHAMINI A/P SUSUBALAN
  • 2736       SITI NOOR HIJAH BINTI IBRAHIM
  • 2737       TEEPA A/P M SUPRAMANIAM
  • 2738       THIVEYA A/P TAMILSELVAM
  • 2739       VANESSA A/P THOMAS
  • 2740       VOOMA A/P NEELAKANNO
  • 2741       YAHMUNAA A/P ULAGAHNATHAN

Executive Bachelor in Management (Supply Chain Management)

  • 2742       AHMAD SHIHAFUDIN BIN MUSTAPHA
  • 2743       ARULMANI A/L RAJAN
  • 2744       CHEONG LUAI KEE
  • 2745       DINESH A/L RAJENDRAN
  • 2746       FARIDAH BINTI ZAINAL ABIDIN
  • 2747       JANETI A/P LOGANADAN
  • 2748       JASDEV SINGH A/L SACHDEV SINGH
  • 2749       KRISHNASAMY A/L NARAINASAMY
  • 2750       M.NISHVAN A/L MUNIANDY
  • 2751       MAD JUMAT BIN HENDRICUS
  • 2752       MOHAMMAD TULLHA BIN MD YUNUS
  • 2753       MOHD FAIZAL BIN A.KARIM
  • 2754       MOHD NAQIUDDIN BIN ZULKIFLI
  • 2755       MUHAMAD RADZI BIN RASUL
  • 2756       NOR AQILAH BINTI MOHD MAZLAN
  • 2757       NORFAZERAH BINTI MUSTAFA
  • 2758       PARAMESWARI A/P VEERAMANI
  • 2759       PRATEEPKUMAR A/L PREMAKUMAR
  • 2760       RAJANDRAPRASATH A/L POSPANATHAN
  • 2761       RAJENDRAN A/L ANNAMALAY
  • 2762       RAMES A/L PALANIAPPAN
  • 2763       S KATHIRESA A/L SUPRAMANIAM
  • 2764       S.KAURI A/P SARWISUARAN
  • 2765       TAMILSELVEN A/L SUBRAMANIAM
  • 2766       THINAKARAN A/L SARAVANAN
  • 2767       THIYAGAMOORTHI A/L MUNIANDY
  • 2768       VETRIVEERAN A/L POONGAN
  • 2769       YASO THA A/P RASOO

Executive Bachelor in Business & Operation Management (Finance)

  • 2770       FREDA BINTI JOHN MARTIN
  • 2771       JANAT ANAK EKAU

Executive Bachelor in Business & Operation Management (Human Resources)

  • 2772       ANNESOOSAY A/P MARIASOOSAY
  • 2773       ARINA BINTI ABD RAHMAN
  • 2774       BABITHA A/P MUNIANDY
  • 2775       BANUPRIYA A/P RAJENDRAN
  • 2776       GANESH A/L RAMANUJAM
  • 2777       KAMALAHASAN A/L M R ADIKARISHANAN
  • 2778       KANAGAMBIGAI A/P APPLASAMY
  • 2779       KIFYATHA A/P PARIMALAM
  • 2780       KRISHNAVENI A/P KRISHNAN
  • 2781       LILAH A/P CHANTHRAN
  • 2782       MATILDA A/P MAICKEL
  • 2783       MUGANESVARI A/P M. SUBRAMANIAM
  • 2784       THILAGA A/P SELVAMOHAN
  • 2785       UTHIA BRAGASAM A/L CHANDRAN
  • 2786       VANI A/P RAMAN

Executive Bachelor in Business Operation Management (General)

  • 2787       FAIZAH BINTI JAAFAR
  • 2788       GOH BOON LEA
  • 2789       NAANTHANIE A/P SANDRASAGRAM

Executive Bachelor in Business Operation Management (Logistic & Supply Chain)

  • 2790       KARTHIGEYAN A/L NADARAJAN
  • 2791       NORAZLINA BINTI ABDUL RASHID
  • 2792       ROHAINI BINTI BECHIK
  • 2793       ROHANA BINTI JOHARI
  • 2794       SANDHIRAN A/L NADARAJAN
  • 2795       SHATHIESH A/L GANISON

Executive Bachelor in Engineering Management

  • 2796       ABDUL JALIL BIN JUMIRAN
  • 2797       AYU MUNIRA BINTI AHMAD
  • 2798       DANIEL A/L AROKIASAMY
  • 2799       DAYALAN A/L ANNASI
  • 2800       DING TECK CHAI
  • 2801       DOMINIC A/L DANIEL
  • 2802       GANAPATHY A/L SOMU
  • 2803       GANESH A/L VIJAYAKUMARAN
  • 2804       GIVETHA A/P GENGA ESPERAN
  • 2805       JIVAN A/L KASVAN
  • 2806       LIM TEIK KHENG
  • 2807       MAGALI A/L AYAKANOO
  • 2808       MASHADI BIN ABU HASSAN
  • 2809       MOHAMAD FIRDAUS BIN DARUS
  • 2810       MOHAMAD SUPIAN BIN JUMIRAN
  • 2811       MOHD FAIZ BIN AHMAD
  • 2812       MOHD KHPZAPI BIN AB AZIZ
  • 2813       MOHD MARKOM BIN BADLI
  • 2814       MOHD SHAIKUL TAUFIK BIN ZAHRI
  • 2815       MOHD SHALE BIN SEMAN
  • 2816       NUR SYUHADA BINTI ARIFFIN
  • 2817       PAVITHIRAN A/L K.TEVARAJU
  • 2818       PRETIBARAJ A/L SILORAJOO
  • 2819       PRIANGA A/P GENESAN
  • 2820       PUVANESWARAN A/L THANGARAJU
  • 2821       RAMBA ANAK JALIN
  • 2822       RAMES A/L RAJAHDENRAM
  • 2823       RAMU A/L K.SITHAMBARA NATHAN
  • 2824       ROHANI BINTI SALLEH
  • 2825       ROSLAN BIN OTHMAN
  • 2826       SANTHANASOORYA A/L ARUMUGAM
  • 2827       SARAVANA KUMAR A/L SUPPIAH
  • 2828       SHAYYIFUDDIN BIN MOHD NOOR
  • 2829       SHIVAKUMAAR A/L VANALAGAN
  • 2830       SIVARAJAN A/L KUPPA RAJOO
  • 2831       SRI VICKNESWARAN A/L GANGADHARAN
  • 2832       VENU KANNAN A/L SAMRAJ
  • 2833       VICKNESWARAN A/L PERUMAL

Executive Bachelor in Financial Accounting

  • 2834       HOR SHU HUI

Executive Bachelor of Business (General Management)

  • 2835       DEEMELDRAN A/L RAVINDRAN
  • 2836       HARSHINI A/P RAVINDRAN
  • 2837       JAMES ARAVINDRAJ A/L FRANCIS XAVIER
  • 2838       JEEVITHA A/P DEGARAJ
  • 2839       LUI TZE GIN
  • 2840       MAS AJEERA BINTI MOHAMAD KHOSIM
  • 2841       MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN ZAINOL ABIDIN
  • 2842       RANJITA A/P SARGAREN
  • 2843       SABINA TRYBULSKA
  • 2844       TEH SIN YEE
  • 2844.1    ANTHONY BRANDON JOSH A/L MOHAN
  • 2844.2    NITHIYAA A/P MUNIANDY

Executive Bachelor in Business Management

  • 2845       VISHNU CHOW MING YEW

Executive Bachelor in Business Management (General)

  • 2846       CHAN SZE MIN
  • 2847       LAI ZHI HUI
  • 2848       VINODHARAN A/L N. PURUSOTHUMAN
  • 2848.1    TAN LAI HENG

Executive Bachelor in Business Management (Logistic Management)

  • 2849       SUGAN A/L VERAPPAN
  • 2850       THILIP KUMAR A/L SUPERMANIUM

Executive Bachelor in Business Management (Marketing)

  • 2851       HONG HUI YING
  • 2852       KHAIRUDIN BIN MUHAMAD SALAN
  • 2853       MOK PEK FEI

Executive Bachelor in Agribusiness and Plantation Management

  • 2854       ANDI ROSNITA BINTI KANDI
  • 2855       HADIANSHAH BIN HAFID
  • 2856       MAZLAN BIN ARJOH
  • 2857       MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN ABDUL
  • 2858       MOHD AZLAN SYAH LAODDING
  • 2859       RICHARD UNSUD
  • 2860       ROSLIN BIN IBNUSALIM

Executive Bachelor in Business Development

  • 2861       JERRY M ASINTI
  • 2862       MAHMOD BIN HASAN @ TASAN
  • 2863       MULYATI MUSTAPHA
  • 2864       NUR LAILA BINTI SODING
  • 2865       SOLINEH ROSIMAN

Executive Bachelor of Accounting

  • 2866       CHIEW TING YING
  • 2867       CHONG YEE SHIEN
  • 2868       FONG CHONG YONG
  • 2869       GAN SIOW LING
  • 2870       GOH CHUN KIAT
  • 2871       JESS YU HONG JUN
  • 2872       KEK KIM CHONG
  • 2873       KEK YU FANG
  • 2874       KOON YEE PEI
  • 2875       LEE XIN PEI
  • 2876       LOW BEE TEN
  • 2877       NG JIN XIA
  • 2878       NG PEI CHEE
  • 2879       SUM HUI FEN
  • 2880       TAY SHER LING
  • 2881       TAY XING YEE
  • 2882       WOON ZI WEI

Executive Bachelor of Applied Management Science

  • 2883       JAMMUNA A/P PERUMALU
  • 2884       JEMILAH BINTI ABU BAKAR
  • 2885       KESAVARTHINI A/P S.VELAYUTHAM
  • 2886       NAPOLEON A/L MOGAN
  • 2887       RANJEETA KAUR A/P BALVINDER SINGH
  • 2888       SIVARAAJ A/L ARUMUGAM
  • 2889       VIJEYNTHERAN A/L RAJENDRAN

Executive Bachelor in Engineering Business Management

  • 2890       AB HAMID BIN MOHD NAZAHAR
  • 2891       AHMAD FIRDAUS BIN SHAHIDIN
  • 2892       AMMUTHA A/P THYAZARAJ
  • 2893       ANUAR BIN HASSAN
  • 2894       AZHARI BIN MOHAMAD AFFANDI
  • 2895       BADRUL HISHIM BIN OTHMAN
  • 2896       BHARATHI A/P ALAGAPPAN
  • 2897       DANABALAN A/L MUNIYANDI
  • 2898       DHANALAKSHMI A/P JOHN SIMAHACHALAM
  • 2899       DICK BIN SOROP
  • 2900       FIRDAUS BIN SARMAN
  • 2901       HAROLD DAVID J. XAVIER
  • 2902       HASAN BASRI BIN MUHAMMAD YUSUF
  • 2903       IZZAT BIN MOHD YUSOFF
  • 2904       JAMIL BIN MOHAMMAD IDRIS
  • 2905       JAYA MUNIS A/L RAJAN
  • 2906       KAVIN KUMAR A/L P SELVARAJA
  • 2907       KESAVAN A/L LETCHIMANASAMY
  • 2908       KHAIRUL ANUAR BIN ABDUL AZIZ
  • 2909       KHAIRUNIZZATI BINTI JUMAAT
  • 2910       KOMATHI A/P GNANASEGARAN
  • 2911       KOMATHY A/P PERMAL
  • 2912       KOY CHENG LOOI
  • 2913       LAMHAWARI BIN JUSOH
  • 2914       LAURA CECERA ANAK MEDOS
  • 2915       MASWAN BIN ABU BAKAR
  • 2916       MOHAMAD FAHMY BIN ROHMAD (RAHMAD)
  • 2917       MOHAMAD NUR HILMI BIN HALIM
  • 2918       MOHAMAD YAZID BIN MOHAMAD MARJID
  • 2919       MOHAN KUMAR A/L MURGAYA
  • 2920       MOHD ANUAR BIN YAHYA
  • 2921       MOHD AZLAN BIN HASSAN
  • 2922       MOHD HANIF BIN TUKIRAN
  • 2923       MOHD ISKANDAR BIN MOHD ZAIN
  • 2924       MOHD NOOR HARZRELL BIN TAHAR
  • 2925       MOHD RAFIZAN SYAIRI BIN CHE ABDUL RASELI
  • 2926       MOHD SHAHARUDIN BIN SAMION
  • 2927       MOHD ZAMRI BIN ABDUL GHANI
  • 2928       MUHAMMAD ARIES NURUL ZALMAN BIN KAMARULZAMAN
  • 2929       MUNIR BIN ZAMANI
  • 2930       NAGESWARA RAO A/L NAGARAJOO
  • 2931       NARZIFIRDAUS BIN NASIR
  • 2932       NOOR AZWAN BIN ABD AZIS
  • 2933       NOR AINI BINTI AHMAD
  • 2934       NOR ROSMAWATI BINTI ALI
  • 2935       NORHIDAYAH BINTI YUMSI
  • 2936       NUR AUNIE BINTI AZIZ
  • 2937       NURAZWIN SHAFIQA BINTI AZIZ
  • 2938       NURUL ASMIDA AGNES BINTI ABDULLAH
  • 2939       NURUL HAFIZAH BINTI ZAINAL ABDIN
  • 2940       NURULHUDDA BINTI SAJALI
  • 2941       REDZUWAN BIN MAT SAID
  • 2942       RIZA MELATI BINTI ABDUL WAHAB
  • 2943       ROSHASLINA BINTI HOSNOLDIN
  • 2944       ROSHIDI BIN AB RAHMAN
  • 2945       SAIFUL ISLAM BIN MOHD SULEIMAN
  • 2946       SAKKARIA BIN SAMSUDIN
  • 2947       SASHIKALA A/P VEERAMALAI
  • 2948       SATHIYAN A/L S. RAVINTHIRAN
  • 2949       SELAMAT BIN HJ OMAR
  • 2950       SHAHRIL RIZAL BIN FAZLURRAHMAN
  • 2951       SITI KHAIRUNNISA BINTI ZULKIPLI
  • 2952       SITI NORFEAHEZAH BINTI HASAN
  • 2953       SYED SHAHAR BIN SYED YUSOF
  • 2954       THINESH A/L SELVARAJA
  • 2955       TIBAA A/P SELVARAJU
  • 2956       VIJENDRAN A/L PERUMAL
  • 2957       YATIM MUSTAFA BIN ABD RAHMAN
  • 2958       YUGA FIRDANUS BIN FIRDANUS
  • 2959       YUSSOB BIN ZAINAL ABIDIN
  • 2960       ZAINITAH BINTI ABU BAKAR
  • 2961       ZALIHA ZULAIKHA BINTI HAJI IBRAHIM

Executive Bachelor in Human Capital Management

  • 2962       CHE HANISAH BINTI CHE HASSAN
  • 2963       JIVITHA SRI A/P BALAKRISHNAN
  • 2964       LETCHUMY DEWI A/P RAMALOO
  • 2965       MOHAMAD SAIFUL AMRI BIN SATIMAN

Executive Bachelor in Logistics and Supply Chain

  • 2966       ALEX A/L RAYAPPEN
  • 2967       CHANDRA KANTHAN A/L MAHALINGAM
  • 2968       MUHAMMAD HARIS BIN HUSIN
  • 2969       MUHAMMAD ZAKI BIN JALALUDIN
  • 2970       NOR AZLINA BINTI ATMIN
  • 2971       NORLELA BINTI MOHAMED ALI
  • 2972       SATHASIVAM A/L KALIMUTHU
  • 2973       VEISHVAN A/L PANIERSELVEM

Executive Bachelor of Business Administration & Entrepreneurship

  • 2974       EZEKIEL AIMUFA
  • 2975       ISAAC IFA
  • 2976       KAHMINI A/P MUTHUKRISNAN
  • 2977       KUMUTHA A/P THANDAPANNI
  • 2978       MOHAMMAD MALIKI BIN AZUDDIN
  • 2979       RAHMATIA BINTI MISBAHUDDIN
  • 2980       SITI HAJAR BINTI ABDUL RAHIM
  • 2981       THEVEGI A/P MUNIANDY
  • 2982       YEAP YEN YI

Executive Bachleor of Electrical & Electronics Engineering and Manufacturing Management

  • 2983       ALVIN CHUAH BAN CONG
  • 2984       CHEN MENG YEE
  • 2985       CHENG BOON KEAT
  • 2986       FAZLIZUL KHAN BIN FIRUS KHAN
  • 2987       JAMES A/L RAMASAMY
  • 2988       KHOR LIANG JOU
  • 2989       LIM KOK SUAN
  • 2990       MOGAN KUMAR A/L KARERESAN
  • 2991       MOGANRAJ A/L GOBALAKRISHNAN
  • 2992       MUGANTHEN A/L ANNAMALAI
  • 2993       NATHAN A/L PATCHUMUTHU
  • 2994       NG CHOON HONG
  • 2995       NIRANJRAJ A/L BALASUBPRAMANIAM
  • 2996       ONG THENG KIAN
  • 2997       PARANTHAMAN A/L MURUGAN
  • 2998       POOBALAN A/L SHANMUGAM
  • 2999       PRABU A/L SANTHAN
  • 3000       PRASAD RAJ A/L LETCHUMANAN
  • 3001       PRATAP SANTHAR A/L R.PRAKASAM
  • 3002       RAVI CHANDRA A/L MANIAM
  • 3003       SATHEESWARAN A/L KUNASEELAN
  • 3004       SHEIK FADZIR BIN MUSTHAFA KAMAL BATCHA
  • 3005       SRI KUMARAN A/L THEGARAJAN
  • 3006       SUREENTHER A/L RAJANDRAN
  • 3007       SURESIH A/L BASUDEVAN
  • 3008       TAN LAI SOON
  • 3009       VELUKUMARAN A/L NARAYANAN
  • 3010       YEAP KOK WENG

Executive Bachelor in Occupational Safety, Health and Environment

  • 3011       ABDUL RHANIE SYAZLIEM BIN ZAKARIA
  • 3012       CHRISTOPHER ANAK ANDREW ANYAH
  • 3013       CLIFF HENSSEN ANAK CHARLES
  • 3014       FLAVIAN JEMUT ANAK LAJAN
  • 3015       KAJAN JOK
  • 3016       KAMARUL BIN MOHAMAD
  • 3017       LAWRENCE THIONG
  • 3018       MUHAMMAD AZIM BIN ALWEE
  • 3019       RICHIE NING SENG CHEE
  • 3020       SOON HON JIUN
  • 3021       SYLVESTER ABAS ANAK JUTA
  • 3022       VICTOR IVO PAUL

Executive Bachelor Industrial Business Management

  • 3023       AZLIA BT ADAM
  • 3024       HAIRUL REZWAN B AHMAD
  • 3025       KISHAN KUMAR A/L NATHAN
  • 3026       MUHAMMAD ARIF B ROSLI
  • 3027       MUHAMMAD ZAHRI B BARIZI
  • 3028       MUHAMMAD ZARIFF B MOHD ZAINI
  • 3029       NORAZIAN BT ALIAS
  • 3030       NORHAPIZAH BT KHAIRANI
  • 3031       NORHASNIZA BT MOHD ZIN
  • 3032       SITI MARIAM BT OTHMAN
  • 3033       SITI SALMAH BT IDRIS
  • 3034       SITI ZALEHA BT MANSOR
  • 3035       ZUKHAIRI B JOHAN ARIFFIN

Executive Bachelor Islamic Banking, Finance & Takaful

  • 3036       ARINA BEGUM BT MUHAMMAD
  • 3037       MUHAMMAD HAIKAL B HASNY
  • 3038       RAJ KUMARI A/P BALAKRISHNAN

Executive Bachelor in Diet & Nutrition

  • 3039       LIM ENG WAH
  • 3040       WONG SHE LING

Executive Bachelor in Event Management

  • 3041       MAS IDAYU BINTI CHE' MAN

Executive Bachelor in Office Management

  • 3042       NIK ABDUL RASYID BIN NIK MOHAMED FAKARUDDIN

Professional Advanced Diploma in Management (General)

  • 3043       GHAURY A/P K. RAMAN
  • 3044       MOHANA KUMAR A/L KRISHNA MURTHY THEVAR
  • 3045       SAIFUL AZLI BIN ANUAR

Professional Advanced Diploma in Management (Human Resource Management)

  • 3046       POOVANESWARI A/P RAMARAJOO
  • 3047       PRIYANKA A/P SUBBIAH CHELLADURAI

Professional Advanced Diploma in Management (Supply Chain Management)

  • 3048       ARULMANI A/L RAJAN
  • 3049       NORFAZERAH BINTI MUSTAFA
  • 3050       PARAMESWARI A/P VEERAMANI

Professional Advanced Diploma of Business (General Management)

  • 3051       AJEET KUMAR A/L R JAYACHANKER
  • 3052       KOGILAVANI A/P BALASEKARAN
  • 3053       SAMINTHARA RAAJ A/L UMABATHY

Professional Advanced Diploma in Agribusiness and Plantation Management

  • 3054       AZMAN KADIR
  • 3055       EDY BIN AZIZ
  • 3056       FREDO LIN BIN LOUSIP
  • 3057       HAFINI BINTI MOJIP
  • 3058       JAMREE BIN ARABAIN 
  • 3059       KABLAN BIN KANCU
  • 3060       MURSAHAR BIN ABDUL LATIP
  • 3061       SARI BIN MUHAMMAD RAPI
  • 3062       THAI YIH SHYANG

Professional Advanced Diploma in Production and Manufacturing Management

  • 3063       HANISMA BINTI LEDESMA

Professional Advanced Diploma of Business Administration & Entrepreneurship

  • 3064       THEVEGI A/P MUNIANDY

Professional Advanced Diploma of Electrical & Electronics Engineering and Manufacturing Management

  • 3065       SHEIK FADZIR BIN MUSTHAFA KAMAL BATCHA

Professional Advanced Diploma (Industrial Business Management)

  • 3066       NORHAPIZAH BT KHAIRANI

Professional Diploma in Management

  • 3067       ABDUL AFHAM BIN JAMIL
  • 3068       AGNES ANAK LAOU
  • 3069       AIDRALIN DAVID
  • 3070       ALEX ANAK UCHONG
  • 3071       AMELIA NASHTHASA BINTI NOH
  • 3072       ARCHANA DEVI A/P MUDI RAJAN
  • 3073       ASMIDA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
  • 3074       BIDAH ANAK UJANG
  • 3075       CATHERINE ANAK STURIE
  • 3076       CHONG MING LY
  • 3077       DAYANGKU EFFANADILLA BINTI AWG ZAINI
  • 3078       DEVASHINI A/P KARUNANITHI
  • 3079       DIANA ANAK KEDENY
  • 3080       DIVYASHINI NAIR A/P SATHIASEELAN NAIR
  • 3081       DONNA JEBBIE ANAK GEORGE
  • 3082       ESWARI A/P KRISHNAN
  • 3083       FARIDAH BINTI SAINI
  • 3084       FARIZAM BIN JURAIM
  • 3085       FETRIK FOLMEN A/L FRANCIS
  • 3086       GANESH SARMA A/L SUMBATH
  • 3087       HASANUDDIN BIN MAKKA
  • 3088       HEADDY DAUD
  • 3089       HUSSIEN BIN MANDUL HATI
  • 3090       INBAVALLI A/P KRISHNAN
  • 3091       INDERA A/P KRISHNAN
  • 3092       JAMAL BIN AKOK
  • 3093       JAUDIN BIN SAMSUDIN
  • 3094       JEEVANASWARI A/P BALAKERISNAN
  • 3095       JIMIE @ SITI ALUYAH BINTI SARIIE
  • 3096       JOSEPHINE JALAWIE ANAK JACKSON JULAK
  • 3097       JULIA LUNDEE ANAK JAMARIS
  • 3098       JUMADI BIN SABRI
  • 3099       JUNAIDI ANAK SERING
  • 3100       K.SHANKARY A/P R KAMARAJU
  • 3101       KHADIJAH BINTI MORSHIDI
  • 3102       KISHALINI A/P TANI MALAI
  • 3103       KOAILESHWARE A/P R SURES
  • 3104       LAVANEYA A/P MANIKAM
  • 3105       LEE CHI KAY
  • 3106       LOGANAYAGI A/P RAJENDRAN
  • 3107       MADIANA ANAK SAGAI
  • 3108       MANIVARNAN A/L ANTONI SAMY
  • 3109       MARCIANA DECEVIA MATHEW
  • 3110       MASIYAH BINTI DIMAN
  • 3111       MOHD ARWIN BIN YAHYA
  • 3112       MOHD FIRDAUS BIN MUSNADI
  • 3113       MOHD KAMARULZAMAN BIN ALIAS
  • 3114       MONICA BINTI BATEN
  • 3115       MUHAMMAD HAFIZZI BIN MARIKAN
  • 3116       NAGEHSSUWARY A/P PANISILVAM
  • 3117       DASHEELAN A/L JAI RAMAN
  • 3118       NIARI BINTI ACHMAD
  • 3119       NOR HAMINA BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
  • 3120       NORINA BINTI SUUT
  • 3121       NORSHAHNIZAM BINTI MATAHIR
  • 3122       NURATHIRAH BINTI ZAKARIAH
  • 3123       NURUL ATIQAH SAFERAH BINTI MURSHIDI
  • 3124       PARVATHI A/P ARULAPPAN
  • 3125       RAM A/L SUBRAMANIAM
  • 3126       RAZMAN BIN DAHALAN
  • 3127       REIMY ANAK EMPRANG
  • 3128       REMOND BIN SARUMIH
  • 3129       ROSELIND ANAK FABIAN JERANGKU
  • 3130       SHANTHA KUMAR
  • 3131       SHEER HELLENA EDOM
  • 3132       SIA SIN LOO
  • 3133       SITI SAFFINA BINTI MAN @ BUSMAN
  • 3134       SUHAILI BIN JUWANDAH
  • 3135       SUKAENA BINTI LAMUSTAMING
  • 3136       TAMIL SELVI A/P MARIAPPAN
  • 3137       TEMENGGONG ASSAN
  • 3138       THIBASEENI A/P SUBRAMANIAM
  • 3139       TIUNG ANAK PANG
  • 3140       VEKNESWARI A/P AYANARU
  • 3141       VICTORIA ANAK SYLVESTER LOM
  • 3142       WAN MOHD ARIF BIN WAN BADERI
  • 3143       WILLIN @ WINNY BT MONDOHULU
  • 3144       YASHVINI A/P SURENDRAN

Professional Diploma in Management (Plantation Management)

  • 3145       AARON BEJI ANAK LABU
  • 3146       ABDUL KADIR BIN MAUSAL
  • 3147       ABDUL SAHAR BIN HAIROL
  • 3148       ADI ANAK TINGGIE
  • 3149       AGUSTINE AGAN ANAK JENANG
  • 3150       ALEXANDER ANAK BANGGAU
  • 3151       ALEXANDER KIRIE ANAK LINGIH
  • 3152       ALFREDO DAVID
  • 3153       ALSTROMIO ANAK CHRISTOPHER KILLAN
  • 3154       AMILLUDIN BIN SAMSUDDIN
  • 3155       AMIRULLAH IDRUS
  • 3156       AMIT ANAK BALING
  • 3157       AMRAN BIN RANI
  • 3158       AMRANG BIN PAITA
  • 3159       AMY ANAK PINOL
  • 3160       ANDREW EDWARD AJAN
  • 3161       ANDRIN ANAK ANDAS
  • 3162       ANNA ANAK ASSAN
  • 3163       ANTHONY ANAK SABANG
  • 3164       ANTONY ANAK MAPI
  • 3165       ATIRIN GIYUMPOK
  • 3166       AUGUSTINE LEDDY ANAK LAWRENCE LEPANG
  • 3167       AUGUSTINE MANDY ANAK MERUAN
  • 3168       AWANG AZMI BIN AWANG NARUDIN
  • 3169       AZWAN BIN SULAIMAN
  • 3170       BADRUL MUHAYAT BIN MOHAMAD AFENDI
  • 3171       BALACHANDRAN A/L BALAN
  • 3172       BENJY KUJIN
  • 3173       BETI ANAK LANUN
  • 3174       BISYRUN BIN HAJIHIL
  • 3175       BLERENCHIO JUKIMIN
  • 3176       BONIFACE ANAK BATANG
  • 3177       BOWMAN ANAK LUBOK
  • 3178       CHARLES ANAK DAUD
  • 3179       CHARRIOL BIN MISONG
  • 3180       CHUA TIONG PING
  • 3181       CLAYDIUS BIN BASAR
  • 3182       DAGANG ANAK EDIN
  • 3183       DALMATICA ANAK DASHI
  • 3184       DANIEL ANAK DUKAU
  • 3185       DANIEL ANAK TAKIN
  • 3186       DANIEL BIN GUNDAH
  • 3187       DUNSTON ANJA ANAK ALEK
  • 3188       DUWIN ANAK RINTA
  • 3189       EDMUND RIYOH ANAK KEHDAHI
  • 3190       EDWARD ANAK JIKA
  • 3191       ELON ANAK AJAI
  • 3192       ENET ANAK ENTALAM
  • 3193       FEDDRICK ENGKUNING ANAK ANTHONY
  • 3194       FERDINAND JANA ANAK JUNDI
  • 3195       FRANK ANAK MANDAU
  • 3196       FREDDY BIN ENSON
  • 3197       FREDERICK BIN JOK
  • 3198       FREDOLIN JAUBIL @ GABIL
  • 3199       FREDY ANAK CHARLES ADEN
  • 3200       GANYUN ANAK ACHAN
  • 3201       GEORGE ANAK TAKIN
  • 3202       HAKULIMEN BIN LEN
  • 3203       HALIDA BIN ABD RAHIM
  • 3204       HAMSARI HAMJAH BIN HANSAR
  • 3205       HARZUAN BIN WAHI
  • 3206       HENDRY ANAK JANANG
  • 3207       HERMAN BIN MAINOR
  • 3208       HILTON RAY ANAK NICOLAS CHANGING
  • 3209       HIPINI BIN JEMAIN
  • 3210       HONG SII HENG
  • 3211       ISOP ANAK GUNDAH
  • 3212       JACKIE ANAK MANJA
  • 3213       JAMAL BIN OMAR
  • 3214       JAMIN ANAK SAYON
  • 3215       JASON AMBIK ANAK SABA
  • 3216       JASTIN BIN BISING
  • 3217       JELLY FIUS BIN ANDAUP
  • 3218       JESMOND RENTAP ANAK JAWA
  • 3219       JIMMYSON RENGKANG ANAK ALEN
  • 3220       JOHNNY ANAK JUAK
  • 3221       JOHNNY BROWN ANAK NELSON BAJAT
  • 3222       JOHNY ANAK DAGANG
  • 3223       JONIS ANAK BUA
  • 3224       JUANIS BIN KOKOK@JUSTINE
  • 3225       JULIUS BULANGAI
  • 3226       JULKHARNAIN BIN ABD MUTALIB
  • 3227       JULPI BIN EMPATHARI
  • 3228       JUNAIDI BIN ADALUS
  • 3229       KABO ANAK GEORGE
  • 3230       KAHARUDDIN BIN NORDIN
  • 3231       KENAPIN USUP ANAK LAJAN
  • 3232       KERUSTIN PATING ANAK UKOL
  • 3233       KHAIRUL ABBAS BIN ALIAS
  • 3234       KOSSAINS BIN FAUNGIN
  • 3235       LAGA ANAK PHILIP
  • 3236       LIMAN ANAK NYANDANG
  • 3237       LINGGIE ANAK ADIS
  • 3238       LUJU ANAK TINSOY
  • 3239       MACKO ATKINSON DANIL
  • 3240       MALVIN BIN RAZIKIN
  • 3241       MANDIE ANAK NGALAMBAI
  • 3242       MARHABAN BIN MAHMUDDIN
  • 3243       MARTIN ANAK SYLVESTER JUAN
  • 3244       MATTHEW JALIP ANAK LAMAU
  • 3245       MATTHEW WONG JING FENG
  • 3246       MELVIN LESTER ANAK DORIN
  • 3247       MERNO A`ING EBAU
  • 3248       MEYTHERY WONG KOK LIANG
  • 3249       MISRAN BIN TAHIR
  • 3250       MOHAMAD FAIQ BIN MOHAMMAD NASIR
  • 3251       MOHAMAD SHAZWAN BIN YAHAYA
  • 3252       MOHD SAFUAN BIN SABTU
  • 3253       MOHD SALZIZAN BIN SJAMSUL ALAN
  • 3254       MOHD SHAFARIZAN BIN JEKERAK
  • 3255       MOHD SYAZWAN BIN RAZALI
  • 3256       MOHD YUZRIZAN PANDUAN ABDULLAH
  • 3257       MORESION LEMPAI ANAK MICHAEL
  • 3258       MOSES ANAK MINGGU
  • 3259       MUHAMMAD AIRIEL HAZIQ BIN ABDULLAH
  • 3260       MUHAMMAD ZULKIFLI BIN ABDULLAH
  • 3261       MUSTAPA ANAK TIPONG
  • 3262       NAMRRED JAIKOL EMING
  • 3263       NICHOLAS ANAK LIAS
  • 3264       NICHOLAS REJIE ANAK KALAU
  • 3265       NIQ AZILROON ABDULLAH
  • 3266       NORASIN BIN MOHD ARIF
  • 3267       NORDIN BIN KARIM
  • 3268       NUDYE MANJAWI
  • 3269       NURYASIN BIN ABU BAKAR
  • 3270       OLIVER WHYANE UCHAT
  • 3271       PATRICK ANAK DANGAT
  • 3272       PATRICK NYALING ANAK AYONG
  • 3273       PETER JOE ANAK BERIAK
  • 3274       PETIRUS ANAK SERBA
  • 3275       PRESLEY DAWID
  • 3276       RANDALL KAMPIT ANAK PETRUS
  • 3277       RAPPY DARLY ANAK AWIT
  • 3278       RASHID BIN AHMAD
  • 3279       RAY RAYMOND ANAK GUDOM
  • 3280       RAYNER BIN LIAH
  • 3281       RAZLI BIN PILEN
  • 3282       REMONANG ANAK BANAT
  • 3283       REYNOLD ANAK BENNET
  • 3284       REZMI BIN ROSLI
  • 3285       RICHARD TAWAN ANAK LAMBOR
  • 3286       RICHMOND ANAK SIGAN
  • 3287       RICHY ANAK JAMBAI
  • 3288       RICKY ANAK JINGGA
  • 3289       RINGKAI @ ENGKAI ANAK LANGKUP
  • 3290       ROBERT ANAK MULI
  • 3291       ROBSON ANAK SABONG
  • 3292       RONALD ANAK ENGKLANYAU
  • 3293       RONNIE ANAK ALON
  • 3294       ROSLAN BIN EDDY
  • 3295       ROSLAN BIN MISUARA
  • 3296       RUMPANG ANAK ANTONIUS
  • 3297       RUSLI BIN SABANG
  • 3298       RYANJAY BIN SALLEH
  • 3299       S. MANIRAJH A/L M. SHANMUGAM
  • 3300       SABARUDDIN BIN MOHD JAPAR
  • 3301       SAHARUL ZAHARIN BIN SAHARIN
  • 3302       SAHRIN BIN DEKA
  • 3303       SAMUEL SETIM
  • 3304       SANG ANAK LIMBI
  • 3305       SAUDAGAR ANAK ENJOB
  • 3306       SAYUP KENDANG
  • 3307       SEH ANAK ALEH
  • 3308       SEMANA ANAK NGADAN
  • 3309       SHAZLAN BIN SHAZMAN
  • 3310       SIMON ANAK UNGEH
  • 3311       SIMON UNCHAU ANAK JILAN
  • 3312       SOBRI SEDIN
  • 3313       SPENSA ANAK JAWA
  • 3314       STANLEY ANAK INDANG
  • 3315       STANLEY ANAK MACHAW
  • 3316       STANLEY NYIPA ANAK WONG
  • 3317       STEWART LIJANG ANAK SALLEH
  • 3318       SYLVESTER ANAK NYUA
  • 3319       TENGGA ANAK JOHN
  • 3320       THEODORE SONANGNOG SHANON
  • 3321       THOMAS ANAK DANGGANG
  • 3322       THOMAS SALANG ANAK EDIN
  • 3323       TINDIN ANAK JIMBUN
  • 3324       TUMBAL ANAK ANTAU
  • 3325       UJU ANAK KIYAI
  • 3326       UKA ANAK BAJA
  • 3327       VEIRA BIN ALONG
  • 3328       VICTOR NGAU ANAK NGALIH
  • 3329       VOON SIEW HUNG
  • 3330       WENCESLAUS BIN SUDIN
  • 3331       WILLIAM BIN BISING
  • 3332       YUSMAN ANAK AMPA
  • 3333       ZURAIMY BIN MURSALIM

Professional Diploma in Management (Human Resource Management)

  • 3334       ANDY MADANG LANGGANG
  • 3335       AZAMMI BIN DRAHMAN
  • 3336       CECELIA MIA JOHN
  • 3337       DORIS JOHN MATO
  • 3338       HAMIZAH BT MIOR ZULKIFLI
  • 3339       HASLINDA BINTI AZMI
  • 3340       KANAGA A/P SUBRAMANIAM
  • 3341       KESAVAN A/L BALAKRISHNAN
  • 3342       KOGEELA A/P THAVASY
  • 3343       KOMATHI A/P RAMASAMY
  • 3344       MAT RADHI BIN NORRIZAN
  • 3345       MEDUNA AVIT
  • 3346       NORDIN BIN MANSOR
  • 3347       NURMA ISMAWATI
  • 3348       PUNITHEVATHY A/P GANASAN
  • 3349       REGINA ANAK GIWENG
  • 3350       ROSNANI BINTI MARSA
  • 3351       SARANIAH
  • 3352       SHALINI A/P GUANASEKARAN
  • 3353       SHARON ANAK HENRY
  • 3354       SITI AISHAH BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
  • 3355       SITI MAHIZAH BTE ZAKARIA
  • 3356       THIEVIYA A/P R MAGESVARAN
  • 3357       VIKNESWARY A/P LACHEMENAN

Professional Diploma in Management (Manufacturing Management)

  • 3358       ANDREW ANAK GAING
  • 3359       ANDRIAN AKIN ANAK ANDUK
  • 3360       JOANNES ANAK MUNAN
  • 3361       KAMALA DEVI A/P MAVADY
  • 3362       LIMA ANAK IMA
  • 3363       MOHD RIDZWANI LIDAM BIN ABDULLAH
  • 3364       ROSZIANA BINTI MOKRI
  • 3365       ZULHAIRI BIN AB KADER

Professional Diploma in Business Operation Management (General)

  • 3366       CECILA SELVARANI A/P PETER
  • 3367       WONG MEI LING

Professional Diploma in Business Operation Management (Human Resources)

  • 3368       NISHALINI A/P LETCHUMANAN
  • 3369       PRESENNA MALAR A/P JIVA

Professional Diploma in Business Operation Management (Logistics & Supply Chain)

  • 3370       ARIEHARAN A/L ANENTHAN
  • 3371       DANESHWARAN A/L PANNIRSELVAM
  • 3372       DARSHINI A/P SELVAN
  • 3373       GAN CHUN HOW
  • 3374       NITHIRAAJ A/L RATHENAM
  • 3375       ROJA A/P MANIMARAN
  • 3376       SASITHARAN A/L GONASEELAN
  • 3377       SHASITHARAN A/L SUBRAMANIAM
  • 3378       THEVIVIJAYALAKSHMI A/P MURALI
  • 3379       THIBEN A/L VADIVELOO
  • 3380       VICKNES A/L MAGALINGAM

Professional Diploma in Business Operation Management (Safety)

  • 3381       YUWARAJA A/L RAJOO

Professional Diploma in Engineering Management

  • 3382       CHAREN A/L CHANDRAN
  • 3383       GUNAVATHI A/P GENESAN
  • 3384       KANNAN A/L SELVERDURAI
  • 3385       LOH KAI LI
  • 3386       LOH KAI YING
  • 3387       SIVAKANESH A/L KALAISELVAM

Professional Diploma in Business Management

  • 3388       LEE SAW YIN
  • 3389       PHUAH YIN YIN

Professional Diploma in Engineering Business Management

  • 3390       MUHAMMAD NAZRIN BIN MD SAYED
  • 3391       NORLIYANA BTE YUSOP
  • 3392       SANAILAPUN ANAK ONA
  • 3393       SITI SALINA BINTI A.RAHMAN

Professional Diploma in Logistics and Supply Chain Management

  • 3394       SALINA BT MOHD SALLEH

Professional Diploma in Beauty and Salon Management

  • 3395       BAMA A/P JAYARAMAN
  • 3396       RAJAMAH A/P RAMOO
  • 3397       VANETHAMONI A/P BHASKARAN

Professional Diploma in Network Communication

  • 3397.1   PRATASH KUMAR A/L THAMIZH CHELVAN

Executive Professional Diploma in Human Resource Management

  • 3398       RAMU A/L NADARAJAN

Executive Professional Diploma in Project Management Operations

  • 3399       AHMAD NAIM BIN ABU BAKAR

Executive Diploma in Management (Manufacturing Management)

  • 3400       MOHD SAZIANI BIN SAPIAN

Back to Top

Last updated: 18/10/2018